
Julien Lesieu: career statistics
Statistics by Season
| Season | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | Plus/minus | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12-13 | 34 | 27:35 | 15.5 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 6.4/11.5 55.1% | 6.4/11.4 55.7% | -/0.1 0.0% | 2.8/4.1 68.8% | 3.2 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 2.9 | - | - | 18.3 | 14.9 | 11.0 | 26.3% | 15.6 | 58.2% | 55.1% | 1.0% | 35.2% | 12.4% | 25.1% | 18.3% | 9.3% | 4.4% | -4.7 | 1.9% | 0.9% | |
| 13-14 | 44 | 27:29 | 13.2 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.4 | 5.5/10.7 51.8% | 5.5/10.6 52.0% | -/0.1 25.0% | 2.1/3.3 63.4% | 2.3 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3 | - | - | 14.5 | 10.9 | 8.4 | 24.6% | 14.3 | 54.3% | 51.9% | 0.8% | 30.8% | 9.5% | 21.6% | 15.3% | 7.7% | 4.1% | -6.4 | 2.0% | 1.5% | |
| 14-15 | 35 | 25:33 | 11.4 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.8/10.1 48.0% | 4.8/10 48.1% | -/- 0.0% | 1.7/2.5 68.5% | 2.1 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | - | - | 12.3 | 9.3 | 7.1 | 26.1% | 13.7 | 51.0% | 48.0% | 0.3% | 25.3% | 9.6% | 18.6% | 14.0% | 13.0% | 5.4% | -4.2 | 2.4% | 1.9% | |
| 15-16 | 34 | 25:07 | 12.6 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 5.2/10.5 49.7% | 5.2/10.4 50.1% | -/0.1 0.0% | 2.1/3.1 67.0% | 2.1 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.1 | - | - | 14.1 | 10.6 | 7.9 | 25.6% | 13.8 | 52.8% | 49.7% | 0.8% | 29.6% | 8.9% | 21.9% | 15.2% | 11.2% | 4.0% | -1.5 | 1.4% | 1.9% |










