
Ine Joris: stats, last game & news
Position:
Forward
Height:
183 cm
Age:
25 years (07/25/2001)
Nationality:
Follow
+ Collection
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
5.9
#123
ReboundsREB
3.1
#93
AssistsAST
0.7
#147
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 15:13 | 4.8 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.6/5.2 30.8% | 0.4/1.8 22.2% | 1.2/3.4 35.3% | 0.4/0.4 100.0% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | - | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 21.8% | 7.2 | 44.6% | 42.3% | 65.4% | 7.7% | 1.5% | 6.7% | 4.0% | 8.9% | 6.2% | -13.9 | 2.8% | 0.0% | ||
| 5 | 5:46 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 0.6/2 30.0% | 0.2/0.6 33.3% | 0.4/1.4 28.6% | -/- - | - | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | - | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 18.4% | 2.4 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.6% | 11.3% | 9.8% | 3.8% | 0.0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | ||
| 29 | 18:17 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 2.1/5.4 38.5% | 0.6/1.8 32.1% | 1.5/3.6 41.7% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | -1.6 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 17.0% | 6.4 | 53.8% | 52.2% | 66.0% | 5.8% | 6.4% | 14.0% | 10.2% | 6.7% | 2.7% | -2.7 | 1.6% | 0.2% | ||
| 9 | 19:47 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9/6.6 44.1% | 1/2.1 47.4% | 1.9/4.4 42.5% | 0.1/0.1 100.0% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | - | 1.3 | 0.3 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 8.4 | 5.0 | 18.4% | 8.0 | 58.9% | 58.5% | 67.8% | 1.7% | 7.5% | 13.6% | 10.6% | 14.0% | 3.9% | 5.5 | 2.4% | 0.6% | ||
| 4 | 13:30 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2/3 66.7% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 1.8/2.8 63.6% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 0.8 | 0.3 | 11 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 17.6% | 4.7 | 97.0% | 95.8% | 91.7% | 16.7% | 2.0% | 10.9% | 6.7% | 6.5% | 5.6% | -15.9 | 4.7% | 2.0% |
Last Games
Ine Joris
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:13 | 18 | 4 | - | - | - | V 80-69 vs | Liga Femenina Endesa | |
| 13:31 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | D 86-66 @ | Liga Femenina Endesa | |
| 15:31 | 9 | - | - | 1 | - | D 67-69 vs | Liga Femenina Endesa | |
| 17:45 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | D 85-74 @ | Liga Femenina Endesa | |
| 21:50 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V 75-67 vs | Liga Femenina Endesa | |
| 17:32 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | D 67-51 @ | Liga Femenina Endesa | |
| 15:59 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | V 93-50 vs | World Cup Qualifiers (Women) |
See More










