Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
BeBasket
Emerson Galbrun
Position:
Point Guard
Age:
19 years (04/24/2007)
Nationality:
France
France

Follow
+ Collection

Emerson Galbrun: game log & stats 2025-26

During the 2025-2026 season, Emerson Galbruncompeted in the Espoirs ELITE 2 championship with Espoirs Vichy recording averages of 10.9 points, 3.1 rebounds, and 2.2 assists in 27 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
V
79-84
@
Espoirs La Rochelle
Espoirs La Rochelle
22:00952--
4/8
50.0%
4/7
57.1%
-/1
-
1/2
50.0%
233-31-12863.822.3%11.9
V
62-87
@
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
24:00194121
8/9
88.9%
5/5
100.0%
3/4
75.0%
-/-
-
-42-2315242520.321.6%11.0
V
80-47
vs
Espoirs Challans
Espoirs Challans
31:081143--
4/6
66.7%
3/3
100.0%
1/3
33.3%
2/3
66.7%
-45-1-2410910.817.6%12.3
D
88-68
@
Espoirs Poitiers
Espoirs Poitiers
24:23933--
2/3
66.7%
2/2
100.0%
-/1
-
5/5
100.0%
122-34-312138.312.3%7.2
V
89-75
vs
Espoirs La Rochelle
Espoirs La Rochelle
27:17954-2
3/6
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
1/4
25.0%
2/3
66.7%
231-24715178.112.8%8.3
V
55-64
@
Espoirs Challans
Espoirs Challans
27:05943--
3/7
42.9%
3/4
75.0%
-/3
-
3/7
42.9%
225-1512372.025.1%15.1
V
89-76
vs
Espoirs Poitiers
Espoirs Poitiers
28:119461-
4/7
57.1%
3/4
75.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
134-211113129.317.4%11.0
D
60-61
vs
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
30:176464-
2/13
15.4%
1/7
14.3%
1/6
16.7%
1/2
50.0%
13--14158118.121.3%13.9
D
69-77
vs
Espoirs Antibes
Espoirs Antibes
32:26172312
6/9
66.7%
2/5
40.0%
4/4
100.0%
1/2
50.0%
112-23-5192014.617.1%11.9
D
68-79
vs
Espoirs SCABB
Espoirs SCABB
22:0872---
2/6
33.3%
2/4
50.0%
-/2
-
3/3
100.0%
111-4--174--0.516.0%8.3
V
68-66
vs
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
18:203-1--
1/4
25.0%
-/1
-
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
--5-3--13-4-7-7.321.5%9.0
D
87-77
@
Espoirs Blois
Espoirs Blois
25:171252--
4/7
57.1%
4/6
66.7%
-/1
-
4/4
100.0%
232-4-314107.617.8%10.8
D
76-73
@
Espoirs Rouen
Espoirs Rouen
30:14102---
5/7
71.4%
5/6
83.3%
-/1
-
-/-
-
-2--2-51087.610.4%7.0
D
61-73
vs
Espoirs Roanne
Espoirs Roanne
28:501542--
5/11
45.5%
3/4
75.0%
2/7
28.6%
3/4
75.0%
22112--8131010.421.8%13.8
D
85-72
@
Espoirs Nantes
Espoirs Nantes
24:35732--
2/8
25.0%
1/4
25.0%
1/4
25.0%
2/2
100.0%
121-3--13521.116.8%9.9
D
70-71
vs
Espoirs Poitiers
Espoirs Poitiers
17:351211--
4/7
57.1%
4/5
80.0%
-/2
-
4/6
66.7%
-1--4--5957.123.3%9.6
D
84-74
@
Espoirs Poitiers
Espoirs Poitiers
28:081932--
7/12
58.3%
5/8
62.5%
2/4
50.0%
3/4
75.0%
12312--3151210.826.4%16.8
D
69-66
@
Alliance Sport Alsace Development Team
Alliance Sport Alsace Development Team
39:1411453-
4/12
33.3%
2/6
33.3%
2/6
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
222-4-21289.516.5%14.9
D
72-76
vs
Espoirs Rouen
Espoirs Rouen
31:4415241-
6/10
60.0%
4/7
57.1%
2/3
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
-23-3--5151210.319.0%13.4
D
81-63
@
Espoirs Antibes
Espoirs Antibes
23:2093221
2/4
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/3
33.3%
4/5
80.0%
125-3--7967.120.1%11.2
D
86-48
@
Espoirs Roanne
Espoirs Roanne
20:11841--
3/9
33.3%
2/5
40.0%
1/4
25.0%
1/1
100.0%
22313--144-0.026.8%12.4
D
68-69
vs
Espoirs Nantes
Espoirs Nantes
30:441333--
5/14
35.7%
4/9
44.4%
1/5
20.0%
2/2
100.0%
-3212--6856.725.5%16.9
D
94-64
@
Espoirs SCABB
Espoirs SCABB
22:263421-
1/5
20.0%
1/4
25.0%
-/1
-
1/2
50.0%
-41-1--14432.313.5%6.9
D
52-77
vs
Alliance Sport Alsace Development Team
Alliance Sport Alsace Development Team
21:44104---
4/8
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
226-1--13432.331.4%14.0
D
67-57
@
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
29:08203--1
8/16
50.0%
4/7
57.1%
4/9
44.4%
-/-
-
121-2--9151312.431.7%17.0
D
65-88
vs
Espoirs Blois
Espoirs Blois
18:545-1--
1/7
14.3%
1/3
33.3%
-/4
-
3/3
100.0%
--2-3--16-2-5-5.022.0%10.3
D
81-75
@
Espoirs Poitiers
Espoirs Poitiers
19:231721--
4/6
66.7%
3/4
75.0%
1/2
50.0%
8/8
100.0%
11--3-12181513.721.7%9.5
Emerson Galbrun Game Log 2025-26 – Espoirs Vichy | BeBasketball