Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
BeBasket
David Steffel
Position:
Center
Height:
210 cm
Age:
41 years (04/07/1985)

David Steffel: game log & stats 2018-19

During the 2018-2019 season, David Steffel (2.10 m, born on 04/07/1985) competed in the Maxa NBL championship with SLUNETA Usti nad Labem recording averages of 5.3 points, 3.2 rebounds, and 0.7 assists in 43 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
D
69-77
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
16:27231-1
1/5
20.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/2
-
-/-
-
121141-22-2-2.916.8%6.0
V
70-81
@
USK Praha
USK Praha
16:3484---
4/6
66.7%
4/6
66.7%
-/-
-
-/-
-
-4--4--81063.817.8%6.0
D
94-79
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
16:36813-1
2/4
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
4/6
66.7%
-1--3429103.116.1%6.6
D
86-87
vs
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
7:51--2--
-/2
-
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
----2-10--2-1.012.6%2.0
D
92-81
@
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
26:59571--
1/2
50.0%
-/1
-
1/1
100.0%
2/2
100.0%
-7--321212115.75.0%2.9
D
92-85
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
13:3133---
1/3
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
-/1
-
1/2
50.0%
21--215320.014.0%3.9
V
77-67
vs
Královští Sokoli
Královští Sokoli
12:33-21--
-/3
-
-/3
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
11--21-3--1-2.011.9%3.0
V
66-70
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
18:5175--1
3/7
42.9%
2/5
40.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
233-31-11641.525.5%10.0
V
89-88
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
15:2862---
1/3
33.3%
-/2
-
1/1
100.0%
3/4
75.0%
113-13-9240.422.9%7.8
V
71-80
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
12:042111-
1/2
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
-/-
-
-111218310.813.0%3.0
V
76-66
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
7:45-2---
-/2
-
-/1
-
-/1
-
-/-
-
-2-11-1--2-0.813.1%2.0
V
82-69
vs
USK Praha
USK Praha
11:38251--
1/4
25.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/2
-
-/-
-
141-1--2432.419.9%5.0
D
82-67
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
21:14111--
-/3
-
-/1
-
-/2
-
1/2
50.0%
-11-41-10-2-5-5.210.9%4.9
V
93-68
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
13:36432-1
1/2
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
2/2
100.0%
123-5214630.020.8%5.9
V
90-92
@
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
15:3072---
3/4
75.0%
3/4
75.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
-21141-4621.316.8%5.9
D
80-92
vs
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
20:55731--
2/5
40.0%
1/3
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
12--446882.613.4%5.9
V
97-66
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
20:27125-1-
5/5
100.0%
4/4
100.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/1
100.0%
-53-45515167.617.6%8.4
V
73-91
@
Královští Sokoli
Královští Sokoli
23:58146-2-
6/8
75.0%
6/6
100.0%
-/2
-
2/2
100.0%
241-2421192113.017.3%9.9
D
56-103
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
17:44621--
3/11
27.3%
3/9
33.3%
-/2
-
-/-
-
2-2-21-21-1-2-2.832.4%13.0
D
101-79
@
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
17:591111--
4/7
57.1%
3/6
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
2/4
50.0%
-11-12-10784.123.8%9.8
V
106-109
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
18:0323---
1/5
20.0%
1/5
20.0%
-/-
-
-/-
-
212-2--14-1-3-2.419.5%7.0
V
75-76
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
16:3862--1
3/5
60.0%
3/4
75.0%
-/1
-
-/-
-
2--12-783.818.1%5.0
V
95-94
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
8:352-11-
1/5
20.0%
1/4
25.0%
-/1
-
-/-
-
----21-1--1-1.328.9%5.0
V
72-81
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
15:40-51--
-/2
-
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
-52-4262--1.512.4%4.0
D
60-96
vs
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
21:1255-1-
2/9
22.2%
1/8
12.5%
1/1
100.0%
-/-
-
321112-18330.422.2%10.0
D
87-60
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
18:2323-21
1/3
33.3%
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
-/-
-
21--21-17652.17.8%3.0
D
69-77
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
16:07231-1
1/5
20.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/2
-
-/-
-
121141-22-2-2.817.3%6.0
D
81-77
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
26:032142-1
9/11
81.8%
8/9
88.9%
1/2
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
-4-1235262617.921.1%11.9
D
85-90
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
8:2932---
1/3
33.3%
1/1
100.0%
-/2
-
1/2
50.0%
112-2212---2.033.4%5.9
D
94-74
@
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
17:35852--
3/6
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
1/3
33.3%
-51-221995.120.9%8.3
V
86-73
vs
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
16:47411-1
2/3
66.7%
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
-/-
-
-1--32-4652.09.1%3.0
D
101-79
@
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
10:5854---
2/4
50.0%
1/3
33.3%
1/1
100.0%
-/-
-
131--19673.421.4%5.0
D
78-84
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
13:1266---
2/3
66.7%
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
2/4
50.0%
151-24-68104.320.7%5.8
D
79-75
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
14:4285--1
4/8
50.0%
4/7
57.1%
-/1
-
-/-
-
32---3-110136.625.4%8.0
D
78-85
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
13:42341--
-/1
-
-/-
-
-/1
-
3/4
75.0%
-4-23-673.89.8%2.8
V
84-76
vs
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
10:1944---
1/3
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
-/1
-
2/2
100.0%
222-31-9420.022.2%5.9
D
80-70
@
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
5:57211--
1/2
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
-/-
-
-1-----5332.514.9%2.0
V
83-72
vs
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
20:321361--
4/13
30.8%
2/10
20.0%
2/3
66.7%
3/4
75.0%
6--23271073.929.4%14.8
D
95-83
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
8:5162---
3/4
75.0%
3/3
100.0%
-/1
-
-/-
-
111-42-7640.927.9%5.0
D
87-76
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
14:566211-
2/6
33.3%
2/6
33.3%
-/-
-
2/4
50.0%
11--123451.724.6%7.8
D
71-81
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
14:5524---
-/2
-
-/2
-
-/-
-
2/2
100.0%
221132-631-0.811.5%3.9
V
94-90
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
18:1286---
2/5
40.0%
1/4
25.0%
1/1
100.0%
3/4
75.0%
1521234884.221.7%8.8
D
109-71
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
20:04532--
2/4
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
-/1
-
1/1
100.0%
121-12-23783.213.2%5.4
David Steffel Game Log 2018-19 – SLUNETA Usti nad Labem | BeBasketball