
Anais Gobec
Height:
177 cm
Age:
15 years (06/04/2011)
Nationality:
Anais Gobec: National Team (NT) stats & game log
Career Statistics
| Edition | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | Plus/minus | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 7 | 21:07 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 2.4/6.6 37.0% | 2.1/4.7 45.5% | 0.3/1.9 15.4% | 0.6/1.1 50.0% | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | - | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 20.8% | 9.5 | 40.4% | 39.1% | 28.3% | 17.4% | 6.7% | 7.1% | 6.9% | 22.1% | 6.2% | -3.0 | 5.5% | 0.7% | |
| 2026 | 7 | 29:44 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 4.3/9.6 44.8% | 3.6/6.4 55.6% | 0.7/3.1 22.7% | 2.4/2.9 85.0% | 1.4 | 3.1 | 3.6 | - | 1.6 | 3.6 | 9 | 12.6 | 14.6 | 14.1 | 22.5% | 14.4 | 54.1% | 48.5% | 32.8% | 29.9% | 5.7% | 10.7% | 8.4% | 21.3% | 6.4% | -5.0 | 4.1% | 1.4% | |
| 2026 | 7 | 28:54 | 14.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 5/10.7 46.7% | 4.6/8.6 53.3% | 0.4/2.1 20.0% | 4.3/4.9 88.2% | 1.4 | 4.9 | 3 | - | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 18.0 | 20.3 | 18.7 | 25.4% | 15.9 | 57.2% | 48.7% | 20.0% | 45.3% | 5.4% | 16.2% | 11.2% | 25.7% | 5.8% | 1.8 | 4.4% | 2.4% |
Game-by-Game Statistics
| Game | Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 55-63 @ | 19:30 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/5 20.0% | -/1 - | 9/9 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 26.2 | 24.4% | 11.0 | ||
D 59-89 vs | 27:49 | 10 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 3/7 42.9% | 3/5 60.0% | -/2 - | 4/4 100.0% | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -8 | 13 | 13 | 8.8 | 19.2% | 12.8 | ||
V 86-59 vs | 23:56 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 10/13 76.9% | 8/11 72.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 14 | 34 | 36 | 29.1 | 29.8% | 16.8 | ||
V 66-44 vs | 28:17 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 6/16 37.5% | 5/13 38.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 18 | 21.9 | 31.0% | 19.8 | ||
D 77-57 @ | 29:49 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | 4/7 57.1% | 4/6 66.7% | -/1 - | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | 4 | -12 | 13 | 17 | 11.9 | 22.3% | 13.8 | ||
D 71-73 vs | 39:07 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/13 46.2% | 6/10 60.0% | -/3 - | 5/7 71.4% | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 13.4 | 25.1% | 19.1 | ||
D 45-54 vs | 33:47 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 38.5% | 5/10 50.0% | -/3 - | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -9 | 14 | 14 | 19.6 | 26.0% | 17.9 |










