Game: Aix-Maurienne vs Hyères-Toulon - 30/01/2026
ELITE 2Matchday 21
Aix-Maurienne
Hyères-Toulon
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#13 Corentin Falcoz | 26:09 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | 9/14 64.3% | 7/10 70.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 22 | 24 | 23 | 11.9 | 26.9% | 14.9 |
#24 Kamel Ammour | 22:54 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 54.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 5/6 83.3% | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 9 | 19 | 16 | 8.7 | 34.4% | 16.6 |
#41 Valentin Vitale-Boiteux | 20:23 | 9 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 2/5 40.0% | 0/1 - | 2/4 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 20 | 15 | 14 | 6.9 | 18.0% | 7.8 |
#22 Nicolas Pavrette | 20:08 | 10 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 4/7 57.1% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/0 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 13 | 11 | 9 | 4.2 | 20.9% | 8.9 |
#15 Sean Smith | 17:35 | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | 3/3 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | 4 | - | 13 | 16 | 12 | 5.6 | 13.1% | 4.9 |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
#5 Rigo Edzata | 22:26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 4/7 57.1% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 13 | 14 | 13 | 6.9 | 16.6% | 7.9 |
#4 Lucas Demahis-Ballou | 21:59 | 7 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 3/6 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 16 | 16 | 8.5 | 12.9% | 6.0 |
#25 Cheikh Sané | 19:53 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 13 | 13 | 12 | 5.6 | 8.9% | 3.8 |
#21 Loïs Grasshoff | 18:20 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | 6/9 66.7% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | 20 | 23 | 20 | 10.3 | 25.5% | 9.9 |
#7 Steve Bah | 10:20 | 5 | - | 2 | - | - | 2/3 66.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 1.6 | 18.3% | 4.0 |
| Total | - | 113 | 35 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 40/66 60.6% | 27/39 69.2% | 13/27 48.1% | 20/24 83.3% | 7 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 157 | 139 | 70.6 | - | 77.6 |










