Game: Zalgiris Kaunas vs Rytas Vilnius - 17/04/1998
Betsafe LKLSemifinals
Zalgiris Kaunas
Rytas Vilnius
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6 Ennis Whatley | 25:00 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 8.4 | 23.1% | 7.0 |
#6 Ennis Whatley | 25:00 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 8.4 | 23.1% | 7.0 |
#14 Franjo Arapovic | 22:00 | 11 | 10 | 3 | - | 2 | 5/8 62.5% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/1 - | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 7 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 19 | 15 | 7.7 | 44.6% | 11.9 |
#12 Tomas Masiulis | 22:00 | 12 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 5/6 83.3% | 5/6 83.3% | 0/0 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 14 | 11 | 6.5 | 29.6% | 7.9 |
#10 Dainius Adomaitis | 22:00 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | 5/9 55.6% | 5/6 83.3% | 0/3 - | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 13 | 9 | 5.3 | 39.2% | 10.4 |
#14 Franjo Arapovic | 22:00 | 11 | 10 | 3 | - | 2 | 5/8 62.5% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/1 - | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 7 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 19 | 15 | 7.7 | 44.6% | 11.9 |
#12 Tomas Masiulis | 22:00 | 12 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 5/6 83.3% | 5/6 83.3% | 0/0 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 14 | 11 | 6.5 | 29.6% | 7.9 |
#10 Dainius Adomaitis | 22:00 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | 5/9 55.6% | 5/6 83.3% | 0/3 - | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 13 | 9 | 5.3 | 39.2% | 10.4 |
#7 Saulius Stombergas | 20:00 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 6/11 54.5% | 5/8 62.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 8.1 | 45.5% | 11.0 |
#5 Mindaugas Zukauskas | 20:00 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 7/9 77.8% | 3/4 75.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15.2 | 44.5% | 10.8 |
#5 Mindaugas Zukauskas | 20:00 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 7/9 77.8% | 3/4 75.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15.2 | 44.5% | 10.8 |
#7 Saulius Stombergas | 20:00 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 6/11 54.5% | 5/8 62.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 8.1 | 45.5% | 11.0 |
#15 Kestutis Sestokas | 18:00 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 - | 5/6 83.3% | 3 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 5.3 | 53.4% | 11.6 |
#9 Eureljius Zukauskas | 18:00 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6/8 75.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 26 | 23 | 13.0 | 45.4% | 9.9 |
#4 Darius Sirtautas | 18:00 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2/5 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/2 - | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | -0.3 | 33.6% | 7.3 |
#15 Kestutis Sestokas | 18:00 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 - | 5/6 83.3% | 3 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 5.3 | 53.4% | 11.6 |
#4 Darius Sirtautas | 18:00 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2/5 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/2 - | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | -0.3 | 33.6% | 7.3 |
#9 Eureljius Zukauskas | 18:00 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6/8 75.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 26 | 23 | 13.0 | 45.4% | 9.9 |
#8 Tauras Stumbrys | 15:00 | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4/6 66.7% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 2.5 | 49.6% | 9.0 |
#8 Tauras Stumbrys | 15:00 | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4/6 66.7% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 2.5 | 49.6% | 9.0 |
#13 Darius Maskoliunas | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
#13 Darius Maskoliunas | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| Total | - | 113 | 42 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 46/77 59.7% | 40/60 66.7% | 6/17 35.3% | 15/20 75.0% | 13 | 29 | 11 | - | 22 | - | 147 | 125 | 71.5 | - | 83.8 |










