Game: Nafta Mazeikiai vs Nevėžis Optibet - 05/10/2002
Betsafe LKLMatchday 04/10/2002
Nafta Mazeikiai
Nevėžis Optibet
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4 Andrius Mazutis | 28:00 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 14 | 10 | 10.1 | 15.2% | 8.0 |
#13 Aivaras Jokubaitis | 27:00 | 16 | 10 | - | 3 | 1 | 7/13 53.8% | 6/9 66.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 4 | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 23 | 22 | 20.6 | 27.4% | 13.9 |
#5 Tomas Rinkevicius | 25:00 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 - | 2/3 66.7% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 18 | 15 | 15.3 | 16.6% | 7.8 |
#15 Giedrius Jankauskas | 20:00 | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | 6/6 100.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 17 | 15 | 15.3 | 21.3% | 8.0 |
#9 Aidas Mazalas | 20:00 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | 3/5 60.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 9 | 5 | 4.8 | 21.3% | 8.0 |
#14 Arturas Darasas | 20:00 | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 5.8 | 10.7% | 4.0 |
#12 Mantas Masilionis | 15:00 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 10.7% | 3.0 |
#7 Arturas Jomantas | 14:00 | 11 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 4/5 80.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | 19.1 | 26.2% | 6.9 |
#11 Martynas Slivskis | 13:00 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | 0/2 - | 2/4 50.0% | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | -1 | -3 | -3.2 | 15.4% | 3.8 |
#10 Andrius Zymantas | 11:00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 - | 3/4 75.0% | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 37.6% | 7.8 |
#8 Osvaldas Macernis | 7:00 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | -0.5 | 30.5% | 4.0 |
| Total | - | 78 | 45 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 30/53 56.6% | 24/37 64.9% | 6/16 37.5% | 12/16 75.0% | 11 | 34 | 15 | - | 19 | - | 111 | 92 | 90.5 | - | 64.0 |










