Game: Espoirs SCABB vs Espoirs Poitiers - 24/01/2025
ELITE 2 ProspectsMatchday 16
Espoirs SCABB
Espoirs Poitiers
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 Léo Harouard | 27:00 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | - | 5/9 55.6% | 5/8 62.5% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 3 | 8 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 30 | 14 | 13 | 8.4 | 23.7% | 15.0 |
#5 Ylian Jean-louis | 22:00 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 6/10 60.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 21 | 20 | 13.6 | 21.3% | 11.0 |
#8 Sherif Sebabe | 21:00 | 17 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 6/7 85.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 19 | 12.1 | 19.8% | 9.8 |
#10 Abdou Aziz Ndiaye | 20:00 | 12 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 5/9 55.6% | 5/9 55.6% | 0/0 - | 2/2 100.0% | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 7.7 | 23.2% | 10.9 |
#11 Clément Dumoux | 20:00 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | 4/8 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 8.1 | 21.3% | 10.0 |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
#4 Noah Ghazi Vargas | 28:00 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | 4/5 80.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | 38 | 16 | 17 | 10.3 | 10.5% | 6.9 |
#13 Raphaël Tahet | 24:00 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 - | 3/5 60.0% | 3 | 8 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 31 | 12 | 15 | 7.3 | 19.9% | 11.2 |
#6 Malcom Ndiaye | 22:00 | 13 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 4/7 57.1% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 7.3 | 18.9% | 9.8 |
#7 Mathis Pic | 15:00 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | 4/7 57.1% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/1 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 5.5 | 22.4% | 7.9 |
#9 Jules Dunis | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| Total | - | 103 | 46 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 40/67 59.7% | 31/51 60.8% | 9/16 56.3% | 14/19 73.7% | 16 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 136 | 143 | 82.8 | - | 77.4 |










