Game: Fos Provence vs Charleville-Méz. - 17/05/2016
ELITE 2Matchday 34
Fos Provence
Charleville-Méz.
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31:00 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 43.8% | 7/16 43.8% | 0/0 - | 0/2 - | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 10.4 | 28.1% | 17.9 | |
| 31:00 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 43.8% | 7/16 43.8% | 0/0 - | 0/2 - | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 10.4 | 28.1% | 17.9 | |
| 29:00 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/3 - | 0/0 - | - | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 0.0 | 11.8% | 7.0 | |
| 29:00 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/3 - | 0/0 - | - | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 0.0 | 11.8% | 7.0 | |
| 28:00 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | 4/9 44.4% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 10.4 | 17.2% | 9.9 | |
| 28:00 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | 4/9 44.4% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 10.4 | 17.2% | 9.9 | |
| 24:00 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 5/9 55.6% | 5/6 83.3% | 0/3 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 10 | 8 | 8.3 | 28.2% | 13.9 | |
| 24:00 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 5/9 55.6% | 5/6 83.3% | 0/3 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 10 | 8 | 8.3 | 28.2% | 13.9 | |
| 19:00 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 6 | 3 | 1.6 | 12.8% | 5.0 | |
| 19:00 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 6 | 3 | 1.6 | 12.8% | 5.0 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 23:00 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 2/6 33.3% | 0/2 - | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 5.2 | 12.7% | 6.0 | |
| 23:00 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 2/6 33.3% | 0/2 - | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 5.2 | 12.7% | 6.0 | |
| 22:00 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/2 - | 3/4 75.0% | - | 3 | 3 | - | 5 | - | - | 12 | 7 | 7.3 | 19.4% | 8.8 | |
| 22:00 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/2 - | 3/4 75.0% | - | 3 | 3 | - | 5 | - | - | 12 | 7 | 7.3 | 19.4% | 8.8 | |
| 18:00 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 5/7 71.4% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 22 | 18 | 18.8 | 23.7% | 8.8 | |
| 18:00 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 5/7 71.4% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 22 | 18 | 18.8 | 23.7% | 8.8 | |
| 5:00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | -1 | -1.0 | 29.2% | 3.0 | |
| 5:00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | -1 | -1.0 | 29.2% | 3.0 | |
| 1:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1 | -1 | -1.0 | 48.7% | 1.0 | |
| 1:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1 | -1 | -1.0 | 48.7% | 1.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 70 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 28/63 44.4% | 23/47 48.9% | 5/16 31.3% | 9/14 64.3% | 8 | 29 | 13 | 1 | 21 | 85 | 63 | 61.5 | - | 74.2 |










