Game: Fos Provence vs Evreux - 14/04/2017
ELITE 2Matchday 28
Fos Provence
Evreux
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28:00 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | 11/13 84.6% | 7/9 77.8% | 4/4 100.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 35 | 32 | 21.0 | 26.1% | 15.8 | |
| 24:00 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | - | 4/11 36.4% | 4/10 40.0% | 0/1 - | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 14 | 10 | 6.4 | 30.4% | 15.8 | |
| 24:00 | 9 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 3/7 42.9% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 4.8 | 15.2% | 7.9 | |
| 20:00 | 9 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 3/5 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 15 | 13 | 8.0 | 15.9% | 6.9 | |
| 18:00 | 8 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 4/6 66.7% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 13 | 9 | 5.7 | 15.4% | 6.0 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 23:00 | 13 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 6/10 60.0% | 6/10 60.0% | 0/0 - | 1/3 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 13 | 10 | 6.0 | 26.8% | 13.3 | |
| 23:00 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | - | 4/4 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 16 | 14 | 8.6 | 12.1% | 6.0 | |
| 19:00 | 9 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 3/5 60.0% | 0/0 - | 3/5 60.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 4.8 | 17.1% | 7.0 | |
| 18:00 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 60.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/2 - | 4/4 100.0% | - | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 17 | 15 | 9.2 | 17.4% | 6.8 | |
| 3:00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 15.4% | 1.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 108 | 39 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 42/67 62.7% | 31/46 67.4% | 11/21 52.4% | 13/19 68.4% | 7 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 23 | 148 | 123 | 76.8 | - | 79.4 |










