Game: UCAM Murcie vs FC Barcelone - 04/10/2026
Liga EndesaMatchday 2
UCAM Murcie
FC Barcelone
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:24 | 9 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 3/5 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 2 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 12 | 6.0 | 12.7% | 6.3 | |
| 19:59 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 5/11 45.5% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 6.7 | 29.7% | 13.8 | |
| 18:37 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | 5 | 3 | -3 | -1.7 | 13.9% | 6.0 | |
| 14:13 | 9 | - | - | 1 | - | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/4 100.0% | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 6 | 2.7 | 26.6% | 8.8 | |
| 14:04 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 3/3 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/0 - | 3/3 100.0% | - | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | -1 | 11 | 13 | 6.0 | 22.4% | 7.3 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 25:38 | 11 | 12 | 1 | - | 1 | 5/12 41.7% | 5/12 41.7% | 0/0 - | 1/3 33.3% | 8 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 5.7 | 22.4% | 13.3 | |
| 22:33 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3.7 | 11.5% | 6.0 | |
| 22:23 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | 6/11 54.5% | 2/5 40.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 10 | 17 | 16 | 10.7 | 23.1% | 12.0 | |
| 19:22 | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 6.3 | 17.3% | 7.8 | |
| 12:16 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 3/3 100.0% | - | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2.0 | 11.7% | 3.3 | |
| 9:26 | 11 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4/5 80.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/5 40.0% | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 5.3 | 32.9% | 7.2 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 100 | 41 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 34/69 49.3% | 23/43 53.5% | 11/26 42.3% | 21/29 72.4% | 17 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 30 | 112 | 114 | 54.7 | - | 75.8 |










