Tuři Svitavy Maxa NBL Stats 2023-24
LEADERS 2023-2024
STATISTICS 2023-2024
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6 Martin Novak | 1 | 39:06 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11/17 64.7% | 10/13 76.9% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -15 | 36.0 | 36.0 | 20.0 | 23.2% | 19.8 | 69.3% | 67.6% | 23.5% | 23.5% | 2.9% | 23.4% | 14.8% | 18.6% | 1.3% | 15.2 | 1.2% | 1.8% |
#10 Roman Marko | 2 | 35:22 | 25 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 8.5/18 47.2% | 5.5/9 61.1% | 3/9 33.3% | 5/5.5 90.9% | - | 5.5 | 2.5 | - | 3 | 7 | -18 | 22.0 | 26.0 | 14.5 | 29.1% | 22.9 | 61.2% | 55.6% | 50.0% | 30.6% | 0.0% | 13.2% | 7.4% | 14.2% | 3.5% | 0.0 | 1.4% | 1.1% |
#25 Pavel Slezak | 2 | 33:57 | 12 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1 | - | 4.5/14.5 31.0% | 1.5/7 21.4% | 3/7.5 40.0% | -/- - | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | - | 2.5 | 2.5 | -19 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 23.1% | 17.5 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 51.7% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 5.0% | 4.9% | 7.4% | 4.4% | -8.6 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#5 Filip Suchomel | 2 | 12:21 | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | 2.5/4.5 55.6% | 1/1 100.0% | 1.5/3.5 42.9% | 1.5/2 75.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | -7 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 11.9% | 6.4 | 74.3% | 72.2% | 77.8% | 44.4% | 4.2% | 3.5% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 4.0% | -15.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#1 Radek Jurka | 1 | 21:24 | 8 | - | 2 | - | - | 3/8 37.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | -/- - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | -4 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 17.1% | 8.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 25.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#11 Alessandro Petric | 2 | 27:58 | 7 | 2.5 | 3 | - | - | 2.5/5.5 45.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 1.5/2.5 60.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.5 | 2 | 5 | 0.5 | 3 | 2.5 | -15 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 17.6% | 10.9 | 58.9% | 59.1% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 1.9% | 6.1% | 4.3% | 16.5% | 8.8% | -18.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#4 Jan Hlobil | 2 | 30:56 | 4.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5/5.5 27.3% | 1.5/5.5 27.3% | -/- - | 1.5/2 75.0% | 2.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | -16 | 10.5 | 9.0 | 3.9 | 13.5% | 9.4 | 35.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 8.6% | 12.4% | 10.7% | 17.2% | 4.8% | 5.3 | 2.3% | 3.8% |
#7 Lukáš Jokl | 2 | 9:44 | 3.5 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.5/2.5 60.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | -/- - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 21.9% | 3.5 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.1% | 5.1% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#2 Michal Ropek | 2 | 9:57 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 2 | - | -4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 3.3% | 1.5 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 13.1% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 2.5% | -33.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#0 Matěj Hanuš | 2 | 3:37 | - | - | - | - | - | -/1 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | - | - | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | - | -7 | -1.5 | -2.0 | -1.7 | 9.2% | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.8% | -33.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#12 Tomáš Sedláček | 2 | 5:55 | - | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | - | 1.5 | - | - | - | - | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.9% | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.1% | 11.9% | 28.2% | 0.0% | 200.0 | 4.1% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










