Czechia U20 (W) Stats 2025
LEADERS 2025
Points
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 Mariana Pribylova | 7 | 26:01 | 16.1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | - | 4.6/10.9 42.1% | 3.7/7 53.1% | 0.9/3.9 22.2% | 6.1/6.6 93.5% | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3 | - | 2.9 | 5.4 | -13.6 | 12.1 | 14.7 | 9.4 | 26.1% | 16.7 | 58.7% | 46.1% | 35.5% | 60.5% | 4.7% | 4.6% | 4.7% | 15.4% | 5.8% | -7.7 | 2.8% | 0.0% |
#4 Anna Brozova | 7 | 27:01 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 4/9.3 43.1% | 2.6/5 51.4% | 1.4/4.3 33.3% | 0.9/1.1 75.0% | 0.4 | 2.4 | 3.1 | - | 2.9 | 1.9 | -4.7 | 8.6 | 7.6 | 5.7 | 19.9% | 12.9 | 52.5% | 50.8% | 46.2% | 12.3% | 1.4% | 9.3% | 5.0% | 26.7% | 5.8% | 1.1 | 0.5% | 1.9% |
#24 Aneta Kytlicova | 7 | 24:32 | 9.3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 3.1/8.1 38.6% | 2.7/6.6 41.3% | 0.4/1.6 27.3% | 2.6/4.3 60.0% | 1.7 | 3.3 | 2.4 | - | 2.7 | 3.9 | -8.7 | 8.4 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 21.5% | 12.5 | 46.3% | 41.2% | 19.3% | 52.6% | 6.2% | 13.6% | 9.7% | 16.7% | 5.0% | -3.4 | 2.0% | 1.0% |
#19 Tereza Travnickova | 7 | 16:21 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.3/5.9 39.0% | 0.9/1.9 46.2% | 1.4/4 35.7% | 0.9/1.3 66.7% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | - | 2.4 | 1.1 | -3.6 | 6.6 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 23.2% | 7.7 | 53.4% | 51.2% | 68.3% | 22.0% | 1.5% | 14.1% | 7.4% | 3.5% | 4.0% | -13.0 | 1.8% | 8.3% |
#77 Lucie Válková | 6 | 15:12 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.7/5 33.3% | 1.2/2.8 41.2% | 0.5/2.2 23.1% | 1.5/1.7 90.0% | 1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | - | 2 | 2.2 | -5.3 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 20.9% | 7.2 | 46.5% | 38.3% | 43.3% | 33.3% | 5.8% | 5.6% | 5.7% | 21.9% | 4.9% | 2.3 | 3.8% | 1.0% |
#14 Valentyna Vesela | 7 | 24:34 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.7/4 42.9% | 1.7/4 42.9% | -/- - | 0.9/2.1 40.0% | 4.6 | 4.9 | 1.4 | - | 3.6 | 2.3 | -5.7 | 12.7 | 11.4 | 6.9 | 12.0% | 6.4 | 43.4% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 53.6% | 16.5% | 20.3% | 18.3% | 13.3% | 2.9% | 4.5 | 4.1% | 1.0% |
#10 Vendula Krausova | 6 | 16:49 | 3.8 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2/5 23.3% | 0.8/3 27.8% | 0.3/2 16.7% | 1.2/2.7 43.8% | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | - | 2.3 | 2.2 | -7.5 | 2.3 | 2.2 | -1.1 | 18.4% | 8.0 | 31.0% | 26.7% | 40.0% | 53.3% | 7.9% | 9.0% | 8.4% | 17.9% | 5.5% | -4.2 | 2.5% | 1.7% |
#12 Karolina Petlanova | 7 | 13:36 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4/6.3 22.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0.4/3.3 13.0% | 0.1/0.3 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.6 | 0.1 | -7.4 | -0.9 | -2.3 | -3.6 | 24.7% | 7.8 | 26.7% | 26.1% | 52.3% | 4.5% | 1.8% | 6.5% | 3.9% | 2.1% | 5.2% | -16.4 | 2.1% | 1.8% |
#3 Barbora Hnízdilová | 6 | 14:04 | 3 | 3.5 | - | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1/5.2 19.4% | 0.8/3.2 26.3% | 0.2/2 8.3% | 0.8/1 83.3% | 1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.7 | 0.8 | -8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 16.9% | 6.4 | 26.8% | 21.0% | 38.7% | 19.4% | 6.3% | 18.8% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | -12.9 | 1.8% | 2.1% |
#53 Marie Stankova | 7 | 12:47 | 2.7 | 2.1 | - | 0.3 | - | 0.9/4 21.4% | 0.9/2.9 30.0% | -/1.1 0.0% | 1/1.9 53.8% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.9 | 1.4 | -7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | -1.7 | 17.5% | 5.4 | 28.2% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 46.4% | 4.0% | 12.4% | 7.9% | 0.0% | 2.2% | -10.6 | 1.1% | 0.0% |
#11 Adela Mezihorakova | 5 | 10:16 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8/2.4 33.3% | 0.8/1.6 50.0% | -/0.8 0.0% | 0.8/1.2 66.7% | - | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 0.4 | 1 | -4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 23.1% | 3.5 | 41.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 2.8% | 18.5% | 2.9% | 11.3 | 1.0% | 1.5% |
#6 Anežka Hrubá | 7 | 8:15 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 0.6/2.4 23.5% | 0.6/1.6 36.4% | -/0.9 0.0% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.3 | 1.1 | -7.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -1.0 | 19.3% | 3.7 | 30.5% | 23.5% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 1.5% | 5.3% | 3.3% | 9.5% | 5.2% | -11.7 | 3.5% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










