Czechia U18 (W) Stats 2026
LEADERS 2026
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#31 Anna Belacova | 7 | 25:18 | 12.4 | 3.1 | 2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.6/13.1 34.8% | 3/7.1 42.0% | 1.6/6 26.2% | 1.7/2 85.7% | 0.1 | 3 | 4.4 | - | 2 | 1.4 | -4.3 | 6.4 | 5.9 | 3.9 | 32.1% | 18.5 | 44.3% | 40.8% | 45.7% | 15.2% | 0.5% | 12.6% | 6.0% | 20.5% | 9.2% | -13.2 | 3.8% | 1.2% |
#11 Bohdana Metysova | 7 | 30:00 | 9.3 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | - | 3/8.4 35.6% | 2/5.7 35.0% | 1/2.7 36.8% | 2.3/2.9 80.0% | 2.9 | 4.4 | 3.9 | - | 1.3 | 3.3 | -2 | 12.3 | 14.3 | 10.8 | 19.9% | 13.5 | 47.9% | 41.5% | 32.2% | 33.9% | 8.4% | 15.8% | 11.7% | 16.7% | 6.7% | -12.7 | 5.9% | 0.0% |
#22 Barbora Subova | 7 | 28:03 | 7.9 | 7 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 2.9/11.9 24.1% | 2.1/8.1 26.3% | 0.7/3.7 19.2% | 1.4/2.4 58.8% | 2.1 | 4.9 | 2.9 | - | 3.1 | 2.3 | -4 | 8.4 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 24.9% | 15.8 | 30.4% | 27.1% | 31.3% | 20.5% | 6.7% | 18.5% | 12.1% | 19.9% | 5.3% | -2.7 | 4.5% | 6.2% |
#16 Karolina Tausova | 7 | 24:31 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.7/8.6 31.7% | 1.3/4.7 27.3% | 1.4/3.9 37.0% | 0.7/1.6 45.5% | 1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | - | 1.4 | 1.7 | -5 | 6.1 | 6.4 | 6.0 | 18.5% | 11.7 | 40.9% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 18.3% | 3.6% | 9.7% | 6.4% | 19.6% | 5.2% | -3.7 | 3.9% | 2.5% |
#12 Tatiana Dittrichova | 7 | 13:42 | 5.3 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2/6.4 31.1% | 0.9/2.1 40.0% | 1.1/4.3 26.7% | 0.1/0.3 50.0% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.7 | 1.1 | -1.7 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 24.9% | 7.4 | 40.3% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 4.4% | 7.4% | 6.6% | 7.0% | 16.2% | 3.3% | 1.9 | 3.2% | 1.1% |
#6 Tereza Tegelova | 7 | 16:46 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1 | - | 2/4.6 43.8% | 1.6/3.1 50.0% | 0.4/1.4 30.0% | 0.9/1.4 60.0% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.1 | 2 | -6 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 4.8 | 14.4% | 5.9 | 50.8% | 48.4% | 31.3% | 31.3% | 2.3% | 9.2% | 5.4% | 11.3% | 2.2% | 2.4 | 3.1% | 0.0% |
#19 Tereza Novotna | 7 | 23:24 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3/4 32.1% | 1.3/3.9 33.3% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.3/0.6 50.0% | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | - | 3.1 | 0.7 | -4.7 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 10.1% | 5.4 | 33.6% | 32.1% | 3.6% | 14.3% | 7.0% | 7.3% | 7.1% | 11.4% | 2.6% | 2.6 | 1.3% | 1.4% |
#10 Klara Cervenkova | 7 | 9:48 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 0.9/1.9 46.2% | 0.9/1.7 50.0% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.7/1.1 62.5% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1 | - | 1 | 0.6 | -3.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | -0.1 | 16.2% | 3.4 | 51.5% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 61.5% | 3.8% | 3.2% | 3.5% | 5.9% | 5.4% | -21.3 | 2.3% | 0.0% |
#8 Amálie Kolarikova | 6 | 11:28 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.3 | - | 0.3/2.3 14.3% | 0.2/1 16.7% | 0.2/1.3 12.5% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 0.7 | -1.2 | -2.5 | 13.7% | 3.5 | 23.5% | 17.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 1.3% | 9.4% | 4.9% | 18.7% | 4.6% | 0.0 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
#14 Ema Sedlakova | 6 | 9:40 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.2/1.2 14.3% | 0.2/1.2 14.3% | -/- - | 0.8/1.2 71.4% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 0.8 | 1.5 | -2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 8.6% | 2.0 | 34.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 4.5% | 9.3% | 6.6% | 10.2% | 1.8% | 8.3 | 1.8% | 0.0% |
#9 Nikola Jezova | 5 | 6:33 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4/1.2 33.3% | 0.4/0.6 66.7% | -/0.6 0.0% | 0.2/0.6 33.3% | 0.6 | 1 | 0.8 | - | 1 | 0.4 | -2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 13.0% | 2.3 | 34.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 8.0% | 15.9% | 11.6% | 12.5% | 6.3% | -17.7 | 6.2% | 3.3% |
#13 Adela Petrikova | 5 | 7:57 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 0.2/1.8 11.1% | 0.2/0.8 25.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.6 | - | - | 0.2 | -1.4 | -3.4 | 9.5% | 2.2 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 7.4% | 4.8% | 17.2% | 2.5% | 9.1 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










