Saint-Amand LF2 Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Assists
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6 Stella Mavuanga | 26 | 30:16 | 12.8 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 2.5 | - | 4.4/11.1 39.4% | 3.4/7.2 47.3% | 1/4 25.2% | 3.1/3.9 78.4% | 0.7 | 3 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 13.1 | 13.1 | 9.3 | 26.0% | 16.5 | 50.0% | 43.9% | 35.6% | 35.3% | 2.4% | 10.5% | 6.5% | 32.5% | 6.4% | 9.8 | 4.4% | 0.0% |
#12 Kendall Cooper | 25 | 27:44 | 11 | 6.2 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 4.4/10.3 42.2% | 3/6.4 46.5% | 1.4/4 35.4% | 0.8/1.2 72.4% | 1 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 12.6 | 10.4 | 7.9 | 23.7% | 13.8 | 50.6% | 49.0% | 38.4% | 11.2% | 3.8% | 19.5% | 11.9% | 13.3% | 5.7% | -6.7 | 2.5% | 5.0% |
#4 Meg Pedroso | 2 | 14:24 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 | - | 3/5 60.0% | 1.5/1.5 100.0% | 1.5/3.5 42.9% | 2/3.5 57.1% | 0.5 | - | 2.5 | - | - | 3 | -1 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 8.0 | 26.7% | 9.0 | 72.6% | 75.0% | 70.0% | 70.0% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 32.8% | 9.7% | 0.0 | 4.0% | 0.0% |
#34 Bigué Sarr | 27 | 21:22 | 9.1 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.5/7.8 44.5% | 3.4/7.7 44.7% | -/0.1 33.3% | 2.1/3 69.5% | 1.7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1 | 9.1 | 8.3 | 5.1 | 24.8% | 11.0 | 49.8% | 44.8% | 1.4% | 38.9% | 8.6% | 17.8% | 13.3% | 6.6% | 4.7% | -9.8 | 1.8% | 1.6% |
#19 Pauline Lithard | 26 | 25:55 | 9 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.2 | 3.1/7 44.3% | 1.7/3.5 47.3% | 1.5/3.5 41.3% | 1.3/1.7 81.4% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 9.2 | 9.5 | 5.8 | 19.2% | 10.5 | 58.2% | 54.6% | 50.3% | 23.5% | 2.3% | 7.0% | 4.7% | 24.8% | 5.7% | 8.8 | 2.1% | 0.6% |
#14 Fleur Devillers | 6 | 30:18 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | - | 3.8/10.7 35.9% | 3.7/9.8 37.3% | 0.2/0.8 20.0% | 0.5/1.2 42.9% | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | - | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 4.6 | 20.7% | 13.2 | 37.3% | 36.7% | 7.8% | 10.9% | 5.0% | 6.9% | 6.0% | 18.2% | 3.5% | 10.1 | 1.2% | 0.0% |
#10 Adèle Dreano-Trecant | 27 | 29:37 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.8/7.4 37.5% | 0.9/2.6 34.3% | 1.9/4.8 39.2% | 0.7/1 69.2% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | -0.3 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 15.3% | 9.2 | 51.8% | 50.2% | 65.0% | 13.0% | 1.4% | 8.0% | 4.8% | 13.3% | 2.6% | 8.8 | 2.2% | 0.6% |
#8 Mame Gueye | 22 | 19:42 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 3/5.6 53.2% | 2.7/5.2 52.2% | 0.3/0.4 66.7% | 1/1.3 72.4% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 17.1% | 7.0 | 58.1% | 55.6% | 7.3% | 23.4% | 5.1% | 7.6% | 6.4% | 10.6% | 2.1% | 5.9 | 2.1% | 0.0% |
#5 Eleana Moise | 27 | 24:18 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.2/4.8 46.5% | 2.2/4 54.1% | -/0.7 5.0% | 1/1.9 52.0% | 1.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 7.9 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 14.4% | 7.2 | 48.7% | 46.9% | 15.5% | 38.8% | 5.4% | 13.3% | 9.5% | 12.7% | 3.6% | 2.6 | 2.8% | 0.5% |
#21 Léa Djoko | 27 | 17:27 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.4/5.1 47.4% | 2.4/4.8 49.2% | -/0.3 14.3% | 0.5/0.9 54.2% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 1.4 | - | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 8.4 | 7.3 | 5.4 | 18.8% | 6.9 | 48.8% | 47.8% | 5.1% | 17.5% | 9.2% | 23.0% | 16.2% | 10.4% | 4.5% | -5.9 | 1.8% | 3.9% |
#4 Julie Sconard | 2 | 1:33 | 2 | 0.5 | - | - | - | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | -/- - | 1/1 100.0% | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.5 | - | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 45.9% | 1.4 | 106.4% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 200.0% | 0.0% | 39.8% | 18.1% | 0.0% | 18.2% | -34.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#18 Anastasia Labelle Piskor | 12 | 6:54 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3/1.8 19.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.3/1.5 22.2% | -/- - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.8 | 0.1 | -1.5 | 0.7 | -0.1 | -0.7 | 12.5% | 2.1 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 5.1% | 8.0% | 6.5% | 2.0% | 2.6% | -12.0 | 3.3% | 1.3% |
#7 Clémence Bucki | 2 | 1:59 | - | 0.5 | - | - | - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | -/- - | - | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | -0.5 | 0.0 | -1.0 | -0.7 | 12.5% | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.3% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#4 Lauranne Houdas-Vigneau | 2 | 3:55 | - | - | - | - | - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.5 | 3.5 | -0.5 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 3.7% | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










