Rouen Bihorel French Cup (Women) Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#10 Marie-Bernadette Mbuyamba | 1 | 34:07 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8/19 42.1% | 7/17 41.2% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | -6 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 14.2 | 28.2% | 22.8 | 48.2% | 44.7% | 10.5% | 21.1% | 7.2% | 7.6% | 7.3% | 13.8% | 3.0% | 0.0 | 3.0% | 3.1% |
#77 Ludivine Marie | 1 | 26:40 | 14 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 6/12 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/6 33.3% | -/- - | 1 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | -4 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 13.6 | 25.3% | 16.0 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 24.2% | 11.2% | 15.8% | 7.7% | -12.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#44 Jenny Fouasseau | 1 | 20:04 | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 5/8 62.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | -/- - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | -11 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 11.2 | 18.9% | 9.0 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 12.9% | 7.5% | 0.0% | 2.6% | -11.1 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
#22 Alaina Rice | 1 | 15:08 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | 3/6 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | -/- - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | -15 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.0% | 7.9 | 50.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 17.1% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 3.4% | -12.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#4 Maty Fall | 1 | 31:12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | 1/9 11.1% | 1/4 25.0% | -/5 0.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 4 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | -10 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 17.9% | 13.2 | 17.9% | 11.1% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 10.5% | 0.0% | 6.4% | 21.4% | 3.3% | 15.2 | 9.8% | 0.0% |
#97 Stacy Chovino | 1 | 19:57 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | - | 2/6 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | -/2 0.0% | -/- - | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 21.2% | 10.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 16.4% | 25.9% | 20.1% | 26.2% | 10.3% | -10.0 | 2.6% | 0.0% |
#2 Dieyneba Niang | 1 | 10:22 | - | 2 | - | - | - | -/3 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/2 0.0% | -/2 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | -3 | -4.0 | -4.0 | -6.5 | 19.9% | 4.9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 7.9% | 12.5% | 9.6% | 0.0% | 5.0% | -20.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#9 Jade Ferre | 1 | 17:25 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | -2.0 | -4.1 | 4.9% | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 7.4% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 3.0% | -50.0 | 2.9% | 0.0% |
#28 Jade Marmillod | 1 | 16:22 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | -/5 0.0% | -/5 0.0% | -/- - | -/- - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | -22 | -2.0 | -4.0 | -5.9 | 15.5% | 6.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 7.9% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 3.1% | -16.7 | 3.1% | 6.4% |
#25 Sabrine Bouzenna | 1 | 8:43 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | -/1 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | -/- - | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | 2 | -3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 4.8% | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 11.5% | 36.7% | 0.0% | 200.0 | 5.8% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










