QSTA United BNXT League Stats 2024-25
Follow
LEADERS 2024-2025
Points
Assists
STATISTICS 2024-2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 Evan Taylor | 35 | 31:26 | 16.6 | 5.7 | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 6.3/14.3 43.6% | 4.2/8.5 49.2% | 2.1/5.9 35.6% | 2/2.5 78.4% | 1.1 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | -17.2 | 14.7 | 14.5 | 8.7 | 26.8% | 17.8 | 53.6% | 50.9% | 40.8% | 17.5% | 3.7% | 18.5% | 10.6% | 11.8% | 4.0% | -2.2 | 1.7% | 1.3% |
#20 Jonatan Arvidsson | 33 | 29:40 | 14.8 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | - | 5.3/11.6 46.1% | 3.8/7.2 53.8% | 1.5/4.4 33.6% | 2.7/3.3 81.5% | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 3.8 | -15.3 | 11.8 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 23.5% | 14.9 | 56.9% | 52.5% | 38.2% | 28.3% | 2.8% | 6.2% | 4.4% | 16.8% | 3.4% | 5.5 | 1.2% | 0.1% |
#22 Jeremiah Paige | 8 | 29:44 | 14.6 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.9/12.9 37.9% | 3.6/8.4 43.3% | 1.3/4.5 27.8% | 3.6/4.9 74.4% | 0.6 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 4 | -12.3 | 13.9 | 14.5 | 7.5 | 25.8% | 16.4 | 48.7% | 42.7% | 35.0% | 37.9% | 2.2% | 15.0% | 7.7% | 21.5% | 2.4% | 15.2 | 3.4% | 0.8% |
#7 Ben Carlson | 33 | 33:21 | 12 | 8.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 4.6/9.8 46.6% | 2.9/4.9 59.6% | 1.7/4.9 33.7% | 1.2/1.9 61.9% | 2.7 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2 | -12 | 15.0 | 14.3 | 8.7 | 16.9% | 11.9 | 56.3% | 55.1% | 50.3% | 19.4% | 8.9% | 19.8% | 14.0% | 4.2% | 1.9% | -3.3 | 1.2% | 1.6% |
#44 Tre Williams | 20 | 28:02 | 9.9 | 7.2 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4/7.8 51.3% | 3.7/6.5 56.6% | 0.4/1.4 25.9% | 1.6/2.6 59.6% | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3 | 2.4 | -20 | 12.9 | 12.0 | 6.4 | 17.7% | 10.6 | 55.3% | 53.5% | 17.3% | 33.3% | 11.3% | 19.6% | 15.2% | 5.9% | 3.2% | -6.6 | 1.2% | 2.3% |
#0 Bart van Schaik | 36 | 26:18 | 9 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.1/8.4 36.9% | 2.2/4.9 44.6% | 0.9/3.5 26.2% | 1.9/3 63.9% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 2.6 | -14.7 | 7.4 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 20.6% | 11.5 | 46.5% | 42.4% | 41.9% | 35.9% | 2.2% | 11.9% | 6.8% | 15.3% | 3.7% | 5.3 | 1.8% | 0.9% |
#14 Naoll Balfourier | 13 | 24:06 | 7.4 | 6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4/6.4 37.3% | 2.4/6.2 38.3% | -/0.2 0.0% | 2.6/3.5 73.9% | 1.7 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.8 | -13 | 8.1 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 18.2% | 9.7 | 46.5% | 37.3% | 2.4% | 55.4% | 7.5% | 20.2% | 13.7% | 3.3% | 3.8% | -13.5 | 1.7% | 0.6% |
#10 Keime Helfrich | 31 | 19:52 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2/6.2 35.2% | 0.6/1.4 47.6% | 1.5/4.9 31.8% | 0.8/0.9 88.9% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.1 | -12 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 19.0% | 7.3 | 50.8% | 47.7% | 78.2% | 14.0% | 2.5% | 8.9% | 5.4% | 7.4% | 1.7% | 4.0 | 1.5% | 0.5% |
#1 Roel Van Overbeek | 27 | 26:11 | 5.3 | 2 | 4.4 | 1.1 | - | 2/6.7 29.1% | 1/2.6 38.6% | 1/4.1 23.2% | 0.4/0.5 76.9% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | -13.6 | 5.9 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 16.1% | 9.0 | 37.8% | 36.3% | 61.5% | 7.1% | 1.7% | 7.6% | 4.4% | 27.0% | 4.0% | 26.5 | 2.2% | 0.1% |
#91 Tjall De Vaal | 28 | 12:03 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5/3.1 48.8% | 0.6/0.9 69.2% | 0.9/2.1 40.0% | 0.3/0.4 80.0% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | -8.5 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 13.1% | 3.8 | 64.2% | 62.8% | 69.8% | 11.6% | 4.1% | 13.6% | 8.5% | 4.2% | 2.6% | -7.4 | 1.2% | 0.6% |
#4 Florian-Marin Rijkers | 15 | 10:32 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2/2.3 51.4% | 1.2/2.3 52.9% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.4/1.1 37.5% | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | - | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 16.7% | 3.6 | 50.0% | 51.4% | 2.9% | 45.7% | 17.6% | 14.5% | 16.2% | 2.8% | 4.0% | -16.7 | 2.0% | 1.7% |
#77 Ivan Delgado | 4 | 12:00 | 2.8 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | - | 1/2.8 36.4% | 0.3/1 25.0% | 0.8/1.8 42.9% | -/- - | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | - | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 15.9% | 4.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 8.2% | 4.9% | 26.6% | 5.7% | 18.8 | 2.2% | 0.0% |
#2 Daniel Biliosa | 15 | 5:29 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 0.4/1 40.0% | 0.3/0.6 55.6% | 0.1/0.4 16.7% | 0.2/0.4 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 1 | 0.7 | -4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | -0.3 | 15.5% | 1.4 | 45.4% | 43.3% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2.6% | 4.3% | 3.4% | 6.1% | 1.9% | 0.0 | 1.3% | 0.0% |
#18 Marko Saveljic | 7 | 2:26 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | - | 0.1/0.4 33.3% | -/- - | 0.1/0.4 33.3% | 0.1/0.3 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | - | - | 0.1 | - | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 17.8% | 0.7 | 51.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 7.8% | 7.9% | 7.9% | 17.1% | 2.9% | 20.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#17 Niels Van Hout | 10 | 3:45 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.3/1.1 27.3% | 0.3/0.6 50.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | - | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 16.3% | 1.2 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 13.1% | 11.1% | 8.1% | 1.4% | 8.3 | 2.8% | 0.0% |
#19 Tobias Molenaar | 5 | 1:49 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | - | - | 0.2/0.4 50.0% | 0.2/0.2 100.0% | -/0.2 0.0% | -/- - | 0.2 | - | 0.2 | - | 0.2 | - | 3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 14.7% | 0.6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 10.3% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 5.7% | -33.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










