Poland U20 (W) Stats 2026
LEADERS 2026
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#7 Julia Wysocka | 7 | 25:19 | 14.6 | 3.1 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.4/11.4 38.8% | 4/8.7 45.9% | 0.4/2.7 15.8% | 5.3/7 75.5% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 2.6 | - | 2.3 | 6.6 | 11.6 | 12.0 | 16.3 | 9.8 | 29.8% | 17.1 | 50.2% | 40.6% | 23.8% | 61.3% | 1.1% | 10.1% | 5.7% | 30.8% | 5.3% | 8.4 | 2.6% | 1.4% |
#5 Maria Burliga | 7 | 30:06 | 14.6 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 5.6/10.6 52.7% | 4.9/7.9 61.8% | 0.7/2.7 26.3% | 2.7/5.6 48.7% | 2.3 | 5.4 | 1.3 | - | 2.3 | 3.6 | 14.7 | 19.4 | 20.7 | 16.9 | 20.9% | 14.3 | 55.9% | 56.1% | 25.7% | 52.7% | 7.1% | 16.3% | 11.8% | 18.8% | 2.3% | 10.0 | 3.0% | 7.7% |
#10 Natalia Rutkowska | 7 | 26:03 | 10.3 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.4/5.4 63.2% | 3.4/5.3 64.9% | -/0.1 0.0% | 3.4/4.6 75.0% | 3.6 | 2.7 | 2.3 | - | 3.6 | 4 | 6.7 | 16.9 | 17.3 | 11.9 | 17.1% | 9.7 | 69.1% | 63.2% | 2.6% | 84.2% | 13.0% | 9.6% | 11.3% | 24.5% | 4.7% | 11.8 | 2.9% | 4.2% |
#0 Martyna Glowczak | 7 | 24:07 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 0.1 | - | 2.6/6.1 41.9% | 1/2.4 41.2% | 1.6/3.7 42.3% | 1.1/1.9 61.5% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | - | 0.9 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 6.2 | 15.1% | 8.7 | 56.4% | 54.7% | 60.5% | 30.2% | 0.5% | 5.9% | 3.2% | 28.8% | 3.7% | 24.7 | 0.3% | 0.0% |
#8 Wiktoria Haegenbarth | 7 | 20:28 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1 | - | 2.7/6.9 39.6% | 2.7/6.6 41.3% | -/0.3 0.0% | 1/1.7 58.3% | 2.1 | 4.1 | 2 | - | 2.4 | 1.6 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 7.9 | 6.3 | 20.2% | 9.6 | 42.2% | 39.6% | 4.2% | 25.0% | 10.0% | 18.5% | 14.4% | 15.9% | 5.1% | -1.5 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
#1 Magdalena Kloska | 7 | 11:40 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.9/5 37.1% | 1.3/1.9 69.2% | 0.6/3.1 18.2% | 0.7/1 71.4% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 0.4 | 1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 23.1% | 6.3 | 46.0% | 42.9% | 62.9% | 20.0% | 3.7% | 6.9% | 5.3% | 10.5% | 3.9% | -2.3 | 1.9% | 0.0% |
#4 Dominika Puzio | 7 | 14:37 | 4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.1/4.7 24.2% | 0.6/1.4 40.0% | 0.6/3.3 17.4% | 1.1/1.9 61.5% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.3 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 5.9 | 15.0% | 5.8 | 36.2% | 30.3% | 69.7% | 39.4% | 3.6% | 17.2% | 10.6% | 14.5% | 1.1% | 14.7 | 2.6% | 0.0% |
#11 Patrycja Tomaszkiewicz | 6 | 12:16 | 4 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.7/3.8 43.5% | 1.7/3.8 43.5% | -/- - | 0.7/1.7 40.0% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | - | 1.3 | 1.7 | 4 | 7.5 | 7.8 | 5.9 | 25.0% | 6.1 | 43.8% | 43.5% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 12.7% | 26.9% | 20.2% | 21.2% | 6.1% | 2.7 | 5.4% | 1.8% |
#2 Natalia Chalupka | 7 | 10:33 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 0.9/2 42.9% | 0.7/1.9 38.5% | 0.1/0.1 100.0% | 1/1.4 70.0% | 0.3 | 1 | 0.7 | - | 0.7 | 1.1 | -3.7 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 11.6% | 3.3 | 54.3% | 46.4% | 7.1% | 71.4% | 2.6% | 8.2% | 5.6% | 10.8% | 3.4% | 0.0 | 2.7% | 0.0% |
#6 Lucja Grzadziela | 7 | 13:29 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7/3.3 21.7% | 0.3/1.4 20.0% | 0.4/1.9 23.1% | 0.3/1.1 25.0% | 0.4 | 3.3 | 2.4 | - | 1.3 | 1.1 | - | 3.1 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 22.1% | 6.2 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 56.5% | 34.8% | 3.1% | 22.2% | 13.0% | 26.1% | 9.4% | -4.6 | 2.8% | 2.6% |
#3 Sofia Bowes | 4 | 10:21 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.8/2.5 30.0% | 0.5/1.3 40.0% | 0.3/1.3 20.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 0.3 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 11.8% | 3.2 | 36.8% | 35.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 7.8% | 5.9% | 6.8% | 8.3% | 2.5% | 0.0 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
#12 Karolina Maj | 5 | 10:06 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2/2.2 9.1% | -/1 0.0% | 0.2/1.2 16.7% | 0.4/0.4 100.0% | - | 1.8 | 1 | - | 0.4 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 12.2% | 3.4 | 21.0% | 13.6% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 14.4% | 7.9% | 12.6% | 5.0% | -5.9 | 3.0% | 2.5% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










