Poland U18 (W) Stats 2026
LEADERS 2026
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#8 Zuzanna Marczynska | 7 | 29:57 | 15.6 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9/9.4 40.9% | 3.6/8.3 43.1% | 0.3/1.1 25.0% | 7.6/8.3 91.4% | 2.1 | 6.3 | 1.4 | - | 2 | 6.1 | 1 | 19.0 | 23.1 | 15.8 | 21.1% | 14.5 | 59.5% | 42.4% | 12.1% | 87.9% | 6.3% | 20.1% | 12.9% | 8.9% | 2.4% | -1.0 | 2.2% | 0.5% |
#4 Helena Danielewicz | 7 | 27:28 | 11.4 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4.3/11.7 36.6% | 3.6/7.7 46.3% | 0.7/4 17.9% | 2.1/2.9 75.0% | 1.4 | 4.1 | 2.9 | - | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 11.0 | 11.7 | 7.6 | 25.2% | 15.8 | 44.1% | 39.6% | 34.1% | 24.4% | 4.5% | 14.6% | 9.3% | 19.7% | 5.4% | -1.8 | 2.1% | 4.6% |
#7 Nadia Klobukowska | 7 | 27:06 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.4/11.1 30.8% | 2.1/4.7 45.5% | 1.3/6.4 20.0% | 2.1/2.6 83.3% | 0.9 | 4.4 | 2.4 | - | 1.7 | 2 | 6 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 6.5 | 23.6% | 14.7 | 41.9% | 36.5% | 57.7% | 23.1% | 2.8% | 15.7% | 8.9% | 17.5% | 4.6% | -1.0 | 2.2% | 1.0% |
#1 Martyna Stepinska | 7 | 22:01 | 8 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9/7.9 23.6% | 1.1/3 38.1% | 0.7/4.9 14.7% | 3.6/4.1 86.2% | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | - | 0.9 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 4.5 | 21.8% | 11.1 | 41.3% | 28.2% | 61.8% | 52.7% | 1.7% | 8.1% | 4.7% | 26.3% | 3.3% | 14.1 | 1.0% | 0.6% |
#11 Iga Jasik | 7 | 25:01 | 6.1 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.1/4.9 44.1% | 2.1/4.7 45.5% | -/0.1 0.0% | 1.9/2.6 72.2% | 2 | 3.7 | 0.6 | - | 3.7 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 11.9 | 9.7 | 6.5 | 11.2% | 6.6 | 51.3% | 44.1% | 2.9% | 52.9% | 6.9% | 14.3% | 10.4% | 6.6% | 1.2% | 4.4 | 2.6% | 7.4% |
#0 Nicola Brzeska | 7 | 17:20 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1 | - | 2/6.9 29.2% | 1.7/5 34.3% | 0.3/1.9 15.4% | 1.6/2.3 68.8% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - | 2.1 | 2.3 | -0.6 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 24.0% | 9.3 | 37.2% | 31.3% | 27.1% | 33.3% | 3.6% | 7.9% | 5.7% | 18.2% | 4.2% | 3.1 | 3.0% | 0.0% |
#2 Antonina Maj | 7 | 16:20 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.1/5.7 37.5% | 2/4.1 48.3% | 0.1/1.6 9.1% | 0.4/0.6 75.0% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 19.8% | 7.4 | 40.7% | 38.8% | 27.5% | 10.0% | 6.9% | 10.8% | 8.8% | 22.0% | 4.5% | 5.8 | 1.8% | 3.5% |
#12 Kaja Serednicka | 7 | 16:28 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.7/3.9 44.4% | 1/1.6 63.6% | 0.7/2.3 31.3% | 0.6/2 28.6% | 1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.6 | 1.1 | - | 5.1 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 15.0% | 5.6 | 49.8% | 53.7% | 59.3% | 51.9% | 5.2% | 10.1% | 7.5% | 3.2% | 2.7% | -10.2 | 3.6% | 4.3% |
#6 Julia Zielinska-Obarek | 7 | 8:09 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 1/2.6 38.9% | 0.7/2 35.7% | 0.3/0.6 50.0% | 0.4/0.6 75.0% | 1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 15.9% | 3.1 | 48.1% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 10.9% | 8.6% | 9.8% | 3.1% | 1.8% | -4.6 | 1.8% | 0.0% |
#10 Zuzanna Czurgiel | 7 | 8:12 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6/1.7 33.3% | 0.6/1.6 36.4% | -/0.1 0.0% | -/- - | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 12.4% | 2.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 12.4% | 8.4% | 10.5% | 9.5% | 3.6% | -6.3 | 4.4% | 7.0% |
#3 Milena Kozinska | 5 | 2:13 | 0.6 | - | - | - | - | 0.2/1.4 14.3% | -/0.2 0.0% | 0.2/1.2 16.7% | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1.8 | -0.6 | -0.6 | -0.6 | 21.4% | 1.4 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#13 Zuzanna Szymkiewicz | 3 | 0:51 | - | - | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.5% | 0.0% | - | 20.1% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










