Netherlands U20 (W) Stats 2025
LEADERS 2025
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 Mia-Elle Lieverst | 7 | 20:28 | 15.1 | 3.1 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5.1/10.6 48.6% | 3.3/5.3 62.2% | 1.9/5.3 35.1% | 3/4.3 70.0% | 0.9 | 2.3 | 2.4 | - | 2.6 | 3.9 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 14.6 | 11.0 | 31.4% | 14.9 | 60.8% | 57.4% | 50.0% | 40.5% | 4.2% | 10.9% | 7.6% | 18.0% | 5.9% | -2.9 | 3.9% | 2.6% |
#4 Keona Douwstra | 7 | 21:28 | 10.3 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 3.9/9 42.9% | 2.7/6.1 44.2% | 1.1/2.9 40.0% | 1.4/2.6 55.6% | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | - | 3.1 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 23.6% | 11.7 | 50.8% | 49.2% | 31.7% | 28.6% | 7.4% | 13.1% | 10.3% | 22.8% | 3.7% | 9.8 | 2.4% | 0.6% |
#32 Milou Van Vliet | 7 | 24:00 | 9.3 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 3.7/8.7 42.6% | 3/5.9 51.2% | 0.7/2.9 25.0% | 1.1/2.3 50.0% | 2 | 4.4 | 2.3 | - | 1.1 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 12.3 | 12.7 | 10.0 | 22.0% | 12.0 | 47.8% | 46.7% | 32.8% | 26.2% | 8.3% | 18.1% | 13.2% | 17.8% | 4.8% | 1.2 | 3.7% | 3.4% |
#5 Janna Vogelaar | 7 | 23:06 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.3 | 3.6/7.1 50.0% | 2.7/4.7 57.6% | 0.9/2.4 35.3% | 0.9/1.3 66.7% | 0.1 | 3.1 | 1.4 | - | 1 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 10.4 | 12.0 | 9.7 | 16.9% | 9.1 | 57.4% | 56.0% | 34.0% | 18.0% | 0.6% | 13.3% | 7.0% | 18.1% | 3.1% | 10.9 | 2.2% | 1.2% |
#3 Phoenix Stotijn | 7 | 22:12 | 8.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.9/8 35.7% | 1.6/4.1 37.9% | 1.3/3.9 33.3% | 1.7/2.1 80.0% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 3.6 | - | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 23.7% | 12.5 | 48.7% | 43.8% | 48.2% | 26.8% | 0.6% | 3.2% | 1.9% | 14.1% | 8.1% | -13.7 | 2.0% | 1.2% |
#21 Ilse De Vries | 7 | 24:06 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3.3/7.6 43.4% | 1.9/3.9 48.1% | 1.4/3.7 38.5% | 0.4/0.7 60.0% | 1.1 | 4.3 | 2.6 | - | 3.4 | 1 | 1.6 | 11.1 | 8.7 | 6.2 | 19.0% | 10.5 | 53.4% | 52.8% | 49.1% | 9.4% | 4.8% | 17.6% | 11.2% | 11.4% | 5.4% | -9.6 | 3.1% | 5.7% |
#8 Aretha Linger | 7 | 17:36 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2/4.1 48.3% | 1.4/3 47.6% | 0.6/1.1 50.0% | 1/2.1 46.7% | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1 | - | 1.7 | 1.1 | -1.9 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 14.7% | 6.1 | 54.8% | 55.2% | 27.6% | 51.7% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 6.7% | 2.8% | -4.7 | 3.3% | 3.1% |
#10 Nikki Kleyhorst | 7 | 12:04 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 0.9/2.9 30.0% | 0.3/1.6 18.2% | 0.6/1.3 44.4% | 0.7/0.9 83.3% | 0.7 | 1 | 0.9 | - | 3.1 | 0.6 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 | -0.2 | 14.9% | 4.1 | 46.4% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 30.0% | 6.0% | 8.1% | 7.1% | 14.1% | 3.5% | 7.0 | 3.6% | 0.0% |
#6 Maud Bastiaansen | 7 | 16:31 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9/4.3 20.0% | 0.9/2.7 31.6% | -/1.6 0.0% | 0.4/0.4 100.0% | 1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 2.3 | 1.1 | -0.1 | 13.0% | 5.0 | 23.9% | 20.0% | 36.7% | 10.0% | 6.1% | 13.4% | 9.8% | 2.6% | 1.7% | -5.7 | 0.4% | 2.4% |
#2 Finley Van Bree | 6 | 6:57 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 0.3/1.2 28.6% | 0.2/0.3 50.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.5 | 0.2 | -1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 15.1% | 2.1 | 45.5% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 7.3% | 11.4% | 9.4% | 6.9% | 3.5% | -7.8 | 2.4% | 0.0% |
#12 Yuna Klamer | 6 | 5:23 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2/1.3 12.5% | 0.2/1.3 12.5% | -/- - | 0.8/1 83.3% | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | - | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 16.8% | 2.3 | 32.9% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 18.1% | 17.4% | 17.7% | 8.4% | 4.5% | -7.3 | 1.5% | 17.6% |
#11 Nicky Hendrix | 7 | 7:54 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 0.1/1.1 12.5% | -/0.6 0.0% | 0.1/0.6 25.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 9.6% | 1.8 | 28.2% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 5.4% | 10.7% | 8.1% | 13.4% | 3.6% | 7.8 | 2.8% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










