Sables Vendée Basket NM1 Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#13 Josh Bascoe | 28 | 26:54 | 14.1 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 0.9 | - | 4.6/11.2 41.4% | 2.6/5.6 45.6% | 2.1/5.6 37.2% | 2.8/3.6 76.2% | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 2 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 12.1 | 12.9 | 7.6 | 25.8% | 15.6 | 55.1% | 50.6% | 49.7% | 32.2% | 0.7% | 7.4% | 4.0% | 32.3% | 5.5% | 16.0 | 1.7% | 0.1% |
#11 Sahel Mouhri | 39 | 21:20 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.5/10.3 43.4% | 3/5.7 52.5% | 1.5/4.6 32.2% | 2.5/2.9 85.1% | 1.2 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 12.6 | 13.9 | 8.1 | 28.0% | 13.3 | 55.7% | 50.6% | 44.9% | 28.4% | 5.7% | 16.1% | 10.9% | 18.7% | 4.2% | 6.4 | 1.6% | 0.2% |
#18 Louis Prolhac | 41 | 29:22 | 11.4 | 2 | 5 | 0.8 | - | 3.6/9.2 38.8% | 1.3/2.4 53.1% | 2.3/6.9 33.8% | 1.9/2.1 89.5% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 11.4 | 6.4 | 18.7% | 12.4 | 55.9% | 51.3% | 74.1% | 22.7% | 1.4% | 5.7% | 3.5% | 26.0% | 4.0% | 22.4 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#14 Ludovic Martel | 34 | 19:21 | 10.6 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 4.4/6.9 63.0% | 4.3/6.9 62.8% | -/- 100.0% | 1.9/2.8 68.4% | 2 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 13.8 | 13.9 | 8.8 | 21.6% | 9.5 | 65.4% | 63.2% | 0.4% | 40.4% | 10.9% | 20.8% | 15.9% | 7.5% | 3.6% | -4.6 | 1.5% | 3.2% |
#44 Keith Wright | 38 | 21:42 | 8.1 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 3.3/7.2 45.8% | 2.3/4.6 49.7% | 1/2.6 38.8% | 0.5/0.9 60.6% | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 9.4 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 17.3% | 8.5 | 53.6% | 52.7% | 35.9% | 12.1% | 6.7% | 14.0% | 10.3% | 8.0% | 2.2% | 2.8 | 1.0% | 3.1% |
#26 Quentin Ruel | 38 | 21:55 | 8.1 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.1/7.7 40.3% | 2.2/4.2 51.6% | 0.9/3.5 26.5% | 1/1.6 62.3% | 0.8 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 9.6 | 8.4 | 4.8 | 20.4% | 10.1 | 48.3% | 46.2% | 45.1% | 20.8% | 3.8% | 21.4% | 12.6% | 10.0% | 3.9% | -1.8 | 3.0% | 1.5% |
#12 Saian Aricique | 38 | 17:39 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.7/5.6 48.1% | 1.7/2.7 60.6% | 1/2.8 36.1% | 1.1/1.7 67.2% | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 18.4% | 7.4 | 59.5% | 57.3% | 50.9% | 30.2% | 5.2% | 7.6% | 6.4% | 9.6% | 3.2% | 1.1 | 3.2% | 2.2% |
#10 Thomas Klein | 39 | 23:33 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.2/6.8 47.2% | 2.9/5.3 54.6% | 0.3/1.5 21.7% | 0.5/1 55.3% | 1.8 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | -1.8 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 16.7% | 8.5 | 50.4% | 49.6% | 22.6% | 14.3% | 7.9% | 8.8% | 8.4% | 14.4% | 2.9% | 11.4 | 2.0% | 0.6% |
#29 Loic Noudogbessi | 41 | 18:16 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1/3.6 58.8% | 2.1/3.5 60.4% | -/0.1 0.0% | 1/2 47.0% | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 9.7 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 14.3% | 5.9 | 57.7% | 58.8% | 2.7% | 56.1% | 14.4% | 19.6% | 17.0% | 10.6% | 4.0% | -1.2 | 2.4% | 2.2% |
#75 Cheikh Gassama | 37 | 18:52 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.9/5.1 38.0% | 1.7/3.3 50.8% | 0.2/1.8 13.8% | 0.7/1.8 38.5% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.8 | -1.1 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 16.1% | 7.2 | 40.8% | 40.4% | 34.8% | 34.8% | 4.7% | 6.8% | 5.7% | 18.6% | 3.7% | 15.8 | 3.1% | 0.3% |
#31 Romain Meurice-Valet | 19 | 4:26 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 0.6/1.8 31.4% | 0.2/0.4 50.0% | 0.4/1.4 25.9% | 0.2/0.4 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | -0.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 53.6% | 2.6 | 42.8% | 41.4% | 77.1% | 22.9% | 1.3% | 10.5% | 6.1% | 9.6% | 6.0% | -8.2 | 4.2% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










