Hubo Limburg United BNXT League Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
Assists
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#55 Jalen Blackmon | 38 | 30:07 | 22.6 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 7.3/15.6 46.7% | 4.9/9.2 53.0% | 2.4/6.4 37.6% | 5.6/6.3 88.8% | 0.7 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 17.3 | 19.6 | 11.1 | 32.3% | 21.0 | 61.4% | 54.4% | 40.8% | 40.5% | 2.7% | 6.8% | 4.9% | 15.6% | 4.6% | 0.5 | 1.6% | 0.4% |
#9 Jonas Delalieux | 27 | 20:51 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 4/8.9 45.6% | 2.2/4.3 51.3% | 1.9/4.6 40.3% | 1.7/2 81.8% | 0.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 11.1 | 7.1 | 22.9% | 10.4 | 59.5% | 56.1% | 51.9% | 23.0% | 3.2% | 15.6% | 9.7% | 8.0% | 1.6% | 4.6 | 1.5% | 1.9% |
#3 Marijn Ververs | 41 | 27:40 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.2/7.3 57.7% | 3.8/6 62.3% | 0.4/1.2 35.3% | 1.9/2.7 71.6% | 1.1 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 15.9 | 16.6 | 9.5 | 17.9% | 10.9 | 63.6% | 60.7% | 17.1% | 36.6% | 4.7% | 12.1% | 8.6% | 32.7% | 4.7% | 32.4 | 1.7% | 1.2% |
#7 Noah Baumann | 27 | 26:37 | 10.6 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.7/7.6 48.3% | 1.3/2.3 59.0% | 2.3/5.3 43.8% | 0.9/1.2 75.8% | 0.4 | 4.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 8.5 | 13.0 | 11.9 | 8.3 | 16.2% | 9.1 | 65.1% | 63.7% | 70.2% | 16.1% | 1.8% | 17.0% | 10.0% | 9.5% | 2.0% | 8.5 | 1.7% | 0.4% |
#25 Nicolas Timberlake | 30 | 19:56 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.1/6.7 46.5% | 2.4/4.1 57.3% | 0.7/2.5 28.9% | 3/3.6 83.3% | 0.3 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 9.3 | 5.1 | 22.4% | 9.8 | 60.2% | 52.0% | 38.0% | 54.0% | 2.1% | 15.0% | 9.2% | 8.7% | 4.0% | -2.7 | 1.5% | 1.1% |
#33 Nick Muszynski | 40 | 18:17 | 8.2 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1 | 3/5.1 58.4% | 2.9/4.9 60.3% | -/0.2 12.5% | 2.3/3.1 74.6% | 1.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 12.4 | 11.9 | 6.4 | 19.3% | 7.5 | 64.1% | 58.7% | 4.0% | 60.4% | 9.9% | 20.5% | 15.6% | 12.3% | 3.3% | 6.0 | 1.3% | 5.5% |
#10 Aubin Gateretse | 41 | 15:59 | 8 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 3.2/4.9 65.3% | 3.2/4.8 66.7% | -/0.1 0.0% | 1.7/2.4 70.4% | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 10.7 | 9.7 | 4.6 | 20.2% | 7.1 | 67.9% | 65.3% | 2.0% | 49.2% | 13.3% | 15.5% | 14.4% | 8.3% | 3.8% | -3.4 | 1.3% | 4.8% |
#21 Thibault Vanderhaegen | 41 | 20:35 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.7/5.2 51.6% | 2/2.8 69.8% | 0.7/2.4 29.9% | 1.6/1.9 82.3% | 0.9 | 3 | 1 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 9.9 | 8.0 | 4.4 | 16.5% | 7.0 | 63.4% | 58.5% | 45.5% | 37.1% | 5.2% | 14.9% | 10.5% | 6.4% | 2.5% | -0.3 | 1.8% | 2.8% |
#5 Quentin Serron | 32 | 19:06 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 2.7/5.9 45.2% | 1.8/3.2 55.4% | 0.9/2.7 33.3% | 0.8/1.2 71.1% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 16.8% | 7.1 | 55.2% | 52.9% | 46.3% | 20.2% | 3.1% | 10.6% | 7.1% | 12.4% | 2.1% | 12.2 | 1.6% | 0.2% |
#16 Wout Leemans | 26 | 20:58 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - | 2.4/5.5 44.1% | 2/3.8 51.0% | 0.5/1.7 27.9% | 1.8/2.5 70.8% | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 2 | 6.9 | 8.9 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 16.9% | 7.6 | 53.6% | 48.3% | 30.1% | 45.5% | 6.9% | 12.0% | 9.7% | 11.7% | 2.5% | 9.6 | 3.3% | 0.0% |
#32 Mason Gillis | 2 | 14:33 | 5.5 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | - | 1/5.5 18.2% | 0.5/3.5 14.3% | 0.5/2 25.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 23.0% | 7.3 | 40.3% | 22.7% | 36.4% | 54.5% | 16.2% | 13.7% | 14.9% | 20.0% | 1.8% | 20.5 | 1.8% | 0.0% |
#6 Oshean Brathwaite | 41 | 12:56 | 1.8 | 1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | - | 0.7/2.1 31.8% | 0.5/1.4 37.3% | 0.1/0.7 20.7% | 0.3/0.4 70.6% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 10.0% | 3.1 | 38.8% | 35.2% | 33.0% | 19.3% | 3.4% | 4.9% | 4.2% | 23.0% | 3.1% | 51.8 | 1.0% | 0.4% |
#11 Daan Goossens | 17 | 4:25 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4/0.8 42.9% | 0.4/0.8 42.9% | -/- - | 0.1/0.5 25.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 10.2% | 1.1 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 6.5% | 14.6% | 11.1% | 6.1% | 0.7% | 16.2 | 2.8% | 1.4% |
#0 Cas Van Der Zande | 9 | 2:09 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | - | 0.2/0.3 66.7% | 0.1/0.2 50.0% | 0.1/0.1 100.0% | -/- - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.3 | - | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.8% | 0.6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 6.5% | 9.4% | 8.2% | 5.7% | 5.4% | -20.0 | 2.7% | 0.0% |
#8 Finn Gibson | 10 | 2:42 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.1 | 0.2/0.8 25.0% | 0.1/0.5 20.0% | 0.1/0.3 33.3% | -/- - | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | - | 0.2 | - | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 14.6% | 0.9 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 13.9% | 9.7% | 0.0% | 1.9% | -11.1 | 0.0% | 3.9% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










