Hungary U19 (W) Stats 2025
LEADERS 2025
STATISTICS 2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#8 Eszter Ratkai | 6 | 24:39 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.8/10.8 35.4% | 3/7 42.9% | 0.8/3.8 21.7% | 2.8/4.3 65.4% | 1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | - | 2.5 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 12.3 | 14.5 | 7.9 | 28.7% | 15.2 | 44.5% | 39.2% | 35.4% | 40.0% | 4.2% | 12.4% | 8.6% | 44.6% | 5.3% | 23.0 | 3.2% | 0.7% |
#55 Reka Toman | 7 | 21:43 | 10.3 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.4/7.7 44.4% | 2.6/4.3 60.0% | 0.9/3.4 25.0% | 2.6/3.3 78.3% | 0.9 | 3.9 | 0.9 | - | 2 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 11.3 | 12.4 | 7.6 | 21.9% | 10.0 | 56.1% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 42.6% | 4.3% | 16.2% | 10.8% | 9.9% | 2.1% | 2.9 | 1.8% | 1.4% |
#30 Dora Toman | 7 | 21:20 | 10.1 | 3 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.7 | 3.1/6 52.4% | 1.7/2.9 60.0% | 1.4/3.1 45.5% | 2.4/2.6 94.4% | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | - | 1.7 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 14.0 | 10.3 | 19.8% | 8.8 | 71.1% | 64.3% | 52.4% | 42.9% | 2.2% | 10.9% | 6.9% | 26.6% | 4.2% | 16.1 | 2.5% | 3.5% |
#1 Kinga Josepovits | 7 | 22:12 | 9.1 | 6.4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1 | 3.6/8.4 42.4% | 3.6/8.4 42.4% | -/- - | 2/2.9 70.0% | 3 | 3.4 | 2.3 | - | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3 | 10.0 | 10.6 | 4.8 | 23.6% | 12.0 | 47.2% | 42.4% | 0.0% | 33.9% | 14.6% | 14.1% | 14.3% | 8.4% | 5.4% | -10.7 | 1.0% | 4.7% |
#41 Greta Szucs | 7 | 17:05 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7/5.4 31.6% | 1.3/3.6 36.0% | 0.4/1.9 23.1% | 2.3/2.7 84.2% | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 2.4 | 1.6 | -1 | 6.7 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 18.6% | 7.1 | 46.4% | 35.5% | 34.2% | 50.0% | 5.4% | 7.7% | 6.6% | 12.0% | 1.3% | 10.1 | 1.8% | 6.8% |
#28 Anna Czirkos | 5 | 19:07 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 2.4/4.8 50.0% | 2/3.6 55.6% | 0.4/1.2 33.3% | 0.8/2.2 36.4% | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2 | - | 2 | 1.2 | -3.8 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 17.5% | 7.8 | 52.0% | 54.2% | 25.0% | 45.8% | 4.7% | 6.6% | 5.8% | 6.3% | 5.6% | -18.0 | 0.6% | 0.0% |
#31 Noemi Arvai | 7 | 12:57 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.3/4.9 47.1% | 1.7/2.9 60.0% | 0.6/2 28.6% | 0.6/1.1 50.0% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.4 | 1.3 | -2.6 | 5.7 | 5.6 | 4.1 | 24.9% | 6.8 | 53.3% | 52.9% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 4.8% | 20.5% | 13.2% | 10.7% | 5.9% | -10.5 | 1.2% | 1.1% |
#15 Eliza Farbas | 7 | 21:46 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2/4.3 46.7% | 1.1/2.6 44.4% | 0.9/1.7 50.0% | 0.4/0.6 75.0% | 0.7 | 5 | 1.3 | - | 1.4 | 1 | 2.1 | 11.6 | 11.1 | 9.6 | 12.4% | 5.8 | 58.2% | 56.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | 3.5% | 20.8% | 12.8% | 20.8% | 3.1% | 22.1 | 2.8% | 2.7% |
#39 Szidonia Albert | 7 | 17:31 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6/4.1 37.9% | 1.6/3.7 42.3% | -/0.4 0.0% | 1.3/2 64.3% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | - | 2.3 | 1.4 | -2.9 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 18.5% | 6.9 | 44.1% | 37.9% | 10.3% | 48.3% | 4.5% | 7.5% | 6.1% | 20.4% | 5.7% | 2.1 | 1.3% | 0.9% |
#4 Lili Gabor | 3 | 13:23 | 4 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2/2.3 85.7% | 2/2.3 85.7% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.3 | 2 | 2.3 | - | 1.3 | 0.3 | -7 | 8.3 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 15.0% | 4.7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 14.0% | 9.1% | 28.4% | 8.9% | 0.0 | 6.4% | 4.9% |
#2 Boglarka Tozer-Nemes | 7 | 18:16 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9/3.1 27.3% | 0.9/2.9 30.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.9/1.1 75.0% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1 | - | 1.3 | 0.7 | -1.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | -0.1 | 12.6% | 4.6 | 35.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 36.4% | 3.5% | 4.4% | 4.0% | 6.4% | 2.9% | -6.2 | 2.1% | 0.8% |
#56 Franciska Szikszai | 7 | 10:13 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 0.9/2.6 33.3% | 0.6/1.4 40.0% | 0.3/1.1 25.0% | 0.4/0.7 60.0% | - | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 18.2% | 3.7 | 42.1% | 38.9% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 10.3% | 5.7% | 14.8% | 4.5% | 0.0 | 2.2% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










