France U20 (W) Stats 2026
Follow
LEADERS 2026
Points
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#19 Sarah Cissé | 7 | 25:58 | 15.4 | 10 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 5.3/11.7 45.1% | 4.7/10.6 44.6% | 0.6/1.1 50.0% | 4.3/6 71.4% | 3.1 | 6.9 | 2.3 | - | 2.4 | 5.1 | 14.4 | 17.3 | 20.0 | 13.3 | 29.0% | 16.6 | 53.7% | 47.6% | 9.8% | 51.2% | 11.4% | 27.0% | 18.9% | 3.1% | 4.9% | -11.2 | 3.0% | 1.9% |
#12 Inès Pitarch-Granel | 6 | 24:28 | 13.5 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5.3/11.8 45.1% | 4.8/9.2 52.7% | 0.5/2.7 18.8% | 2.3/3.7 63.6% | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2 | - | 1.7 | 3 | 11.7 | 13.2 | 14.5 | 11.8 | 28.1% | 15.4 | 50.2% | 47.2% | 22.5% | 31.0% | 11.0% | 7.6% | 9.4% | 22.5% | 4.5% | 5.4 | 4.1% | 0.8% |
#10 Aïnhoa Risacher | 7 | 25:58 | 9.9 | 4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.9/9.7 39.7% | 2.4/5.1 47.2% | 1.4/4.6 31.3% | 0.7/1.6 45.5% | 0.7 | 3.3 | 1.6 | - | 1.6 | 1.6 | 15.6 | 10.6 | 10.6 | 9.5 | 20.0% | 12.0 | 47.4% | 47.1% | 47.1% | 16.2% | 2.6% | 13.0% | 7.6% | 17.2% | 3.4% | 8.3 | 2.4% | 5.8% |
#2 Stella Colas | 7 | 27:37 | 9.1 | 6.9 | 4.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 3.6/8 44.6% | 2.7/5.9 46.3% | 0.9/2.1 40.0% | 1.1/1.6 72.7% | 1.9 | 5 | 1.7 | - | 1.3 | 2.6 | 15.7 | 16.3 | 17.6 | 15.6 | 17.0% | 10.4 | 52.6% | 50.0% | 26.8% | 19.6% | 6.4% | 18.5% | 12.3% | 28.1% | 3.4% | 26.1 | 3.9% | 1.8% |
#25 Téa Cléante | 7 | 20:13 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.4 | 2.4/6.9 35.4% | 1.9/3.4 54.2% | 0.6/3.4 16.7% | 1.7/3 57.1% | - | 0.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.4 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 22.1% | 9.3 | 43.7% | 39.6% | 50.0% | 43.8% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 2.2% | 17.2% | 3.1% | 10.7 | 2.7% | 2.4% |
#11 Lana Bentoumi | 7 | 19:29 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.3/6 38.1% | 1.9/4.1 44.8% | 0.4/1.9 23.1% | 0.9/1 85.7% | 1.3 | 2.9 | 1 | - | 1.6 | 0.9 | 7.7 | 7.6 | 6.9 | 5.8 | 17.1% | 7.4 | 45.5% | 41.7% | 31.0% | 16.7% | 6.4% | 15.1% | 10.6% | 15.4% | 2.9% | 11.5 | 1.2% | 0.8% |
#23 Claire Dalstra | 7 | 12:59 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.1/4.7 45.5% | 2.1/4.7 45.5% | -/- - | 1/1.3 77.8% | 2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 20.0% | 5.9 | 50.1% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 15.6% | 11.4% | 13.5% | 7.2% | 2.5% | 0.0 | 0.6% | 1.3% |
#5 Aniss Tagayi | 5 | 18:18 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4/3.8 36.8% | 1.2/2.4 50.0% | 0.2/1.4 14.3% | 0.8/1.8 44.4% | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | - | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 7.2 | 5.9 | 14.6% | 6.2 | 41.4% | 39.5% | 36.8% | 47.4% | 6.0% | 12.3% | 8.9% | 25.4% | 4.9% | 22.6 | 2.4% | 4.0% |
#7 Myriam Traore | 7 | 8:24 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9/2.4 35.3% | 0.6/1.3 44.4% | 0.3/1.1 25.0% | 0.6/0.6 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | - | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 14.9% | 2.8 | 48.0% | 41.2% | 47.1% | 23.5% | 3.3% | 13.7% | 8.5% | 13.1% | 1.0% | 20.2 | 1.0% | 6.3% |
#33 Maewenn Poilve | 5 | 3:53 | 1.2 | - | 0.4 | - | - | 0.4/1.8 22.2% | -/- - | 0.4/1.8 22.2% | -/- - | - | - | - | - | 0.8 | - | 2.4 | 0.2 | -0.6 | -0.3 | 22.4% | 1.8 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.4% | 0.0% | 22.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#1 Aissatou Keita-Cissoko | 7 | 18:34 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4/2.3 18.8% | 0.4/1.9 23.1% | -/0.4 0.0% | 0.3/0.6 50.0% | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1 | - | 2.1 | 0.6 | 10.4 | 6.6 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 9.4% | 3.5 | 22.5% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 25.0% | 8.7% | 20.6% | 14.4% | 17.7% | 3.0% | 32.3 | 0.8% | 4.4% |
#9 Celaine Ricco | 7 | 4:01 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 0.1/1 14.3% | 0.1/0.7 20.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.6/0.6 100.0% | - | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 0.4 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.2 | 30.8% | 2.0 | 34.2% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 7.8% | 3.8% | 5.1% | 10.4% | -29.1 | 4.1% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










