France U19 (W) Stats 2025
Follow
LEADERS 2025
STATISTICS 2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#33 Nell Angloma | 6 | 26:45 | 17 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 5/11.3 44.1% | 4/8.7 46.2% | 1/2.7 37.5% | 6/8.5 70.6% | 1.7 | 3.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.7 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 17.0 | 20.8 | 20.9 | 26.9% | 15.6 | 56.4% | 48.5% | 23.5% | 75.0% | 5.6% | 13.4% | 9.5% | 21.1% | 1.0% | 15.0 | 1.6% | 0.6% |
#19 Sarah Cissé | 6 | 24:27 | 13.3 | 8.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 5.7/11 51.5% | 5.5/10.3 53.2% | 0.2/0.7 25.0% | 1.8/2.7 68.8% | 3.5 | 5.3 | 1.5 | - | 1.8 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 16.5 | 16.8 | 16.6 | 25.0% | 13.7 | 54.8% | 52.3% | 6.1% | 24.2% | 12.9% | 20.6% | 16.7% | 2.8% | 3.3% | -8.5 | 1.8% | 3.2% |
#12 Inès Pitarch-Granel | 6 | 21:17 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.7 | 3/10.3 29.0% | 2.7/6.8 39.0% | 0.3/3.5 9.5% | 3.3/4.7 71.4% | 1.8 | 2.8 | 2 | - | 0.7 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 9.5 | 7.9 | 30.1% | 14.4 | 39.0% | 30.6% | 33.9% | 45.2% | 7.9% | 12.3% | 10.1% | 9.8% | 5.1% | -5.8 | 4.9% | 3.0% |
#10 Aïnhoa Risacher | 6 | 25:10 | 8 | 5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.7/6.3 42.1% | 1.3/3.2 42.1% | 1.3/3.2 42.1% | 1.3/1.7 80.0% | 0.7 | 4.3 | 2.2 | - | 2.8 | 1.2 | 13.8 | 12.3 | 10.7 | 14.0 | 16.4% | 9.2 | 56.6% | 52.6% | 50.0% | 26.3% | 2.4% | 16.0% | 9.2% | 18.5% | 4.7% | 5.4 | 3.1% | 5.1% |
#2 Stella Colas | 4 | 22:43 | 8 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 3/7.5 40.0% | 2.3/6.3 36.0% | 0.8/1.3 60.0% | 1.3/3 41.7% | 2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | - | 2.5 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 9.8 | 10.0 | 11.6 | 19.5% | 10.3 | 45.4% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 40.0% | 7.0% | 9.5% | 8.1% | 23.3% | 3.6% | 12.1 | 5.2% | 1.0% |
#30 Stella Kessler | 6 | 19:23 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.3/8.3 28.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 0.3/2.3 14.3% | 1.8/2.2 84.6% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | - | 1.8 | 2.2 | 9 | 6.2 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 24.8% | 10.8 | 36.8% | 30.0% | 28.0% | 26.0% | 3.3% | 7.9% | 5.6% | 27.5% | 4.2% | 15.5 | 4.1% | 0.9% |
#8 Aissatou Keita-Cissoko | 6 | 18:32 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2/3.8 52.2% | 2/3.8 52.2% | -/- - | 0.5/0.8 60.0% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.5 | 2 | 7.7 | 7.2 | 7.7 | 7.0 | 12.5% | 4.9 | 53.6% | 52.2% | 0.0% | 21.7% | 6.2% | 11.7% | 9.0% | 9.1% | 2.0% | 6.8 | 1.0% | 3.5% |
#3 Genesia Mayele | 5 | 13:00 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.6/4 40.0% | 1.4/3.6 38.9% | 0.2/0.4 50.0% | 1/1.4 71.4% | 1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.4 | 0.8 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 17.9% | 5.8 | 47.7% | 42.5% | 10.0% | 35.0% | 7.4% | 4.1% | 5.7% | 2.5% | 5.0% | -17.2 | 4.8% | 0.0% |
#17 Naëma Kouadio | 4 | 8:42 | 2.8 | 2.5 | - | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3/2.8 45.5% | 1.3/2.8 45.5% | -/- - | 0.3/1 25.0% | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 3 | 0.5 | 6.8 | 2.0 | -0.5 | -5.4 | 20.1% | 4.7 | 43.1% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 12.3% | 15.5% | 14.1% | 0.0% | 9.5% | -32.0 | 1.5% | 3.0% |
#9 Celaine Ricco | 4 | 10:19 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | - | 0.5/1.3 40.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.3/1 25.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.5 | 0.8 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 8.9% | 2.2 | 51.0% | 50.0% | 80.0% | 40.0% | 5.2% | 12.8% | 9.4% | 21.8% | 4.0% | 33.8 | 8.9% | 0.0% |
#5 Aniss Tagayi | 6 | 18:22 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.8 27.3% | 0.5/1.3 37.5% | -/0.5 0.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 2 | 0.5 | 9.2 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 6.0% | 2.8 | 33.7% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 1.7% | 4.1% | 2.9% | 17.2% | 2.5% | 41.5 | 4.8% | 2.8% |
#91 Jade Bayssiere | 5 | 8:54 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.2 | -/1.4 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/0.4 0.0% | 0.2/0.6 33.3% | 1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.8 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | -0.3 | 8.1% | 1.9 | 6.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 11.4% | 11.9% | 11.7% | 3.4% | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.4% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










