Fenerbahce Opet Women EuroLeague (Women) Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 Iliana Rupert | 16 | 28:10 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.8/10.3 56.4% | 4.6/6.6 68.9% | 1.3/3.7 33.9% | 2.8/3.2 88.2% | 1.3 | 4.5 | 1.8 | - | 2.3 | 3.6 | 13.8 | 19.3 | 20.5 | 12.5 | 23.5% | 13.5 | 67.0% | 62.4% | 35.8% | 30.9% | 5.8% | 16.0% | 11.6% | 11.0% | 3.5% | 0.5 | 3.5% | 3.1% |
#11 Emma Meesseman | 15 | 30:13 | 14.9 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 6.5/11.4 57.3% | 6.3/10.7 59.4% | 0.2/0.7 27.3% | 1.6/2.1 75.0% | 2 | 3.8 | 1.7 | - | 1.1 | 2.8 | 17.1 | 19.9 | 21.7 | 13.3 | 22.8% | 14.0 | 60.2% | 58.2% | 6.4% | 18.7% | 8.6% | 12.9% | 11.0% | 21.6% | 3.0% | 15.7 | 2.8% | 3.4% |
#25 Monique Billings | 2 | 25:14 | 14.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 4.5/8.5 52.9% | 4.5/6.5 69.2% | -/2 0.0% | 5.5/7 78.6% | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | - | 3 | 4.5 | 5 | 17.5 | 19.0 | 10.2 | 27.2% | 13.1 | 62.6% | 52.9% | 23.5% | 82.4% | 14.1% | 12.6% | 13.2% | 3.8% | 3.4% | -7.6 | 5.5% | 4.1% |
#21 Kayla McBride | 10 | 29:06 | 14.1 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5/10.6 47.2% | 2.5/3.9 64.1% | 2.5/6.7 37.3% | 1.6/1.6 100.0% | 0.1 | 3.1 | 2.5 | - | 1.9 | 1.6 | 19.6 | 14.4 | 14.1 | 9.6 | 22.8% | 13.8 | 62.4% | 59.0% | 63.2% | 15.1% | 0.5% | 10.8% | 6.3% | 17.2% | 4.6% | 6.5 | 3.2% | 0.3% |
#17 Megan Dileo | 6 | 20:50 | 14 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 4.8/9.2 52.7% | 3.8/5.8 65.7% | 1/3.3 30.0% | 3.3/4 83.3% | 1 | 5.2 | 1.3 | - | 1.7 | 2.8 | 19.3 | 16.3 | 17.5 | 9.9 | 28.5% | 12.3 | 64.1% | 58.2% | 36.4% | 43.6% | 6.5% | 23.2% | 16.4% | 9.2% | 3.3% | 1.4 | 0.8% | 3.3% |
#5 Gabby Williams | 10 | 32:41 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 4.7/11.3 41.6% | 2.8/6 46.7% | 1.9/5.3 35.8% | 1/1.4 71.4% | 0.8 | 3.9 | 2.2 | - | 0.6 | 1.3 | 9.8 | 14.6 | 15.3 | 10.7 | 21.5% | 14.1 | 51.6% | 50.0% | 46.9% | 12.4% | 3.1% | 12.4% | 8.2% | 16.8% | 3.7% | 7.8 | 5.0% | 1.7% |
#31 Nikolina Milic | 6 | 13:02 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3/5 60.0% | 3/4.8 62.1% | -/0.2 0.0% | 1.2/1.7 70.0% | 1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | - | 1.8 | 2.8 | -1.7 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 25.8% | 7.2 | 62.5% | 60.0% | 3.3% | 33.3% | 9.7% | 19.7% | 15.0% | 4.2% | 6.3% | -16.1 | 2.8% | 1.3% |
#8 Rebecca Allen | 5 | 25:23 | 7.2 | 4.6 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.6/6.2 41.9% | 0.6/1.8 33.3% | 2/4.4 45.5% | -/- - | 0.8 | 3.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.2 | 1 | 9.6 | 10.8 | 10.6 | 6.0 | 14.7% | 7.4 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 71.0% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 14.6% | 10.4% | 11.4% | 2.7% | 10.8 | 2.6% | 2.4% |
#22 Julie Allemand | 16 | 30:08 | 6.9 | 6.4 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.6/5.3 48.2% | 1.6/2.4 68.4% | 0.9/2.9 31.9% | 0.8/0.9 86.7% | 0.6 | 5.9 | 2.1 | - | 1.4 | 1.9 | 15.9 | 17.7 | 18.1 | 12.4 | 12.8% | 7.8 | 60.0% | 57.1% | 55.3% | 17.6% | 2.4% | 19.6% | 12.1% | 37.0% | 3.7% | 71.4 | 2.8% | 0.4% |
#15 Tilbe Senyurek | 5 | 10:45 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 2.4/3.8 63.2% | 2/2.6 76.9% | 0.4/1.2 33.3% | 1.2/1.6 75.0% | 0.4 | 3.4 | 0.8 | - | 0.8 | 0.8 | 8.8 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 4.5 | 24.7% | 5.3 | 71.0% | 68.4% | 31.6% | 42.1% | 5.3% | 30.1% | 20.2% | 6.9% | 4.1% | -3.8 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#2 Sevgi Uzun | 16 | 21:42 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1/4.9 42.3% | 1.1/2.6 43.9% | 0.9/2.3 40.5% | 1/1.1 94.1% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.8 | 0.9 | 10.4 | 6.9 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 15.0% | 6.7 | 56.7% | 51.9% | 47.4% | 21.8% | 1.5% | 4.3% | 3.1% | 19.9% | 3.5% | 24.2 | 2.2% | 0.3% |
#30 Breanna Stewart | 2 | 25:12 | 6 | 3.5 | - | 0.5 | 1 | 2/7.5 26.7% | 1/5 20.0% | 1/2.5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | - | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | -0.4 | 22.2% | 10.9 | 35.8% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 26.7% | 4.5% | 10.6% | 7.6% | 0.0% | 5.7% | -23.0 | 1.1% | 5.3% |
#10 Alperi Onar | 11 | 11:32 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.7/3.4 51.4% | 1.3/2.2 58.3% | 0.5/1.2 38.5% | 1/1.2 84.6% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.2 | 1 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 21.6% | 5.0 | 63.2% | 58.1% | 35.1% | 35.1% | 1.1% | 4.6% | 3.1% | 25.8% | 5.2% | 21.9 | 2.1% | 0.0% |
#14 Teaira McCowan | 2 | 7:00 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.5/3 50.0% | 1.5/3 50.0% | -/- - | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | 1 | -5.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 32.6% | 3.9 | 58.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 17.6% | 14.3% | 15.8% | 0.0% | 3.8% | -12.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#4 Olcay Cakir | 14 | 15:08 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3/2.7 47.4% | 0.9/1.8 48.0% | 0.4/0.9 46.2% | 0.9/1 85.7% | 0.3 | 1 | 1.3 | - | 1.9 | 1.1 | 7.9 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 14.5% | 4.4 | 61.1% | 55.3% | 34.2% | 36.8% | 2.5% | 6.7% | 4.8% | 18.7% | 4.7% | 16.1 | 2.1% | 1.0% |
#9 Idil Sacalir | 4 | 6:02 | 2 | 1 | - | 0.3 | - | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.3/0.8 33.3% | 0.8/1 75.0% | - | 1 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 20.5% | 1.9 | 69.4% | 62.5% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 15.2% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 4.4% | -25.8 | 2.2% | 0.0% |
#13 Tuana Vural | 4 | 3:04 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | - | - | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | - | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 14.4% | 0.5 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.9% | 8.0% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










