Espoirs Vichy ELITE 2 Prospects Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#8 Kylan Castaings-Otto | 26 | 31:05 | 12.2 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4.2/11.5 36.1% | 2.8/7.2 39.8% | 1.3/4.3 30.1% | 2.6/4.1 64.2% | 2.2 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.8 | -1.4 | 10.7 | 9.2 | 7.1 | 23.8% | 16.9 | 46.0% | 41.8% | 37.8% | 35.5% | 7.1% | 13.3% | 10.4% | 15.1% | 6.1% | -7.3 | 1.9% | 2.2% |
#10 Luka Salaneuve | 25 | 28:31 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 1.7 | - | 3.8/10 38.2% | 2.2/4.8 46.7% | 1.6/5.2 30.5% | 2.3/3 76.0% | 0.4 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | -4.7 | 11.8 | 10.6 | 9.8 | 22.1% | 14.1 | 50.9% | 46.2% | 52.2% | 29.9% | 1.6% | 10.5% | 6.3% | 29.4% | 5.0% | 12.2 | 3.1% | 0.0% |
#7 Emerson Galbrun | 27 | 25:53 | 10.9 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.9/8.2 47.1% | 2.7/4.7 57.5% | 1.1/3.5 33.0% | 2/2.6 77.5% | 1 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | -2.1 | 9.8 | 8.1 | 6.7 | 20.4% | 11.6 | 58.3% | 54.1% | 42.5% | 32.1% | 3.9% | 7.6% | 5.8% | 16.4% | 4.6% | -0.6 | 1.1% | 1.0% |
#14 Alioune Diallo | 26 | 22:21 | 10.5 | 8.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 4.3/8.7 49.3% | 4.3/8.5 50.7% | -/0.2 0.0% | 1.9/3.4 55.7% | 2.7 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 1 | -4.4 | 11.6 | 8.8 | 7.2 | 26.6% | 13.1 | 51.4% | 49.3% | 2.6% | 38.8% | 12.1% | 23.1% | 18.0% | 4.6% | 6.7% | -18.1 | 0.9% | 2.7% |
#6 Augustin Houtteville-Peillon | 27 | 22:36 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.3/8 40.6% | 2.9/5.7 50.3% | 0.4/2.3 16.1% | 2/3.2 62.1% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | -3.6 | 6.6 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 23.7% | 11.9 | 47.0% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 40.1% | 2.4% | 5.7% | 4.1% | 21.3% | 5.6% | 0.9 | 3.2% | 1.0% |
#5 Beni Musafiri | 27 | 27:16 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.9/5.2 36.2% | 1.3/3.1 41.2% | 0.6/2.1 28.6% | 1.3/2.2 59.3% | 1.9 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | -1.2 | 7.1 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 13.2% | 7.9 | 45.8% | 41.8% | 39.7% | 41.8% | 7.1% | 11.7% | 9.5% | 5.2% | 3.2% | -11.3 | 1.7% | 1.0% |
#15 Maxime Auclair | 16 | 11:45 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7/3.5 48.2% | 1.7/3.5 48.2% | -/- - | 1.2/1.8 67.9% | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | -3.1 | 6.5 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 18.1% | 5.1 | 53.4% | 48.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 13.4% | 19.5% | 16.6% | 7.6% | 3.6% | -7.4 | 1.4% | 3.9% |
#3 Noah Georges | 3 | 13:30 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1 | - | 1.3/6 22.2% | 0.7/1.7 40.0% | 0.7/4.3 15.4% | 1/1.3 75.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 3.7 | 0.3 | 7.3 | 2.3 | -1.0 | -1.6 | 21.9% | 6.9 | 32.9% | 27.8% | 72.2% | 22.2% | 2.6% | 7.3% | 5.4% | 6.9% | 1.3% | 4.8 | 3.7% | 0.0% |
#9 Mattias Szanyiel | 26 | 11:09 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.2/3.7 33.3% | 0.8/1.7 45.5% | 0.5/2 23.1% | 0.4/0.7 61.1% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | -3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 20.4% | 5.2 | 41.9% | 39.6% | 54.2% | 18.8% | 3.5% | 10.6% | 7.2% | 12.6% | 5.7% | -8.1 | 2.1% | 0.3% |
#11 Abdourahmane Sene | 25 | 15:27 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3/2.6 50.8% | 1.3/2.4 55.9% | -/0.2 0.0% | 0.5/1 52.0% | 1 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | -0.5 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 11.6% | 4.0 | 52.0% | 50.8% | 9.2% | 38.5% | 6.6% | 16.6% | 12.0% | 5.2% | 3.3% | -12.9 | 1.6% | 1.2% |
#13 Lény Cartier | 3 | 9:01 | 2.7 | 1 | - | 0.7 | - | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 0.3/1 33.3% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 1/1.3 75.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | - | 1.7 | - | -9.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.9% | 1.9 | 69.4% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 3.4% | 7.0% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.7% | 0.0% |
#3 Stéphane Bollecker | 6 | 5:26 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | - | 0.2/1.2 14.3% | 0.2/0.8 20.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | 1.3/1.7 80.0% | - | 0.2 | 0.7 | - | 0.8 | - | -0.2 | 0.2 | -0.7 | -0.8 | 26.5% | 2.6 | 43.9% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 142.9% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 1.5% | 12.4% | 6.2% | -13.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#12 Alexis Imberdis | 19 | 10:54 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6/1.7 34.4% | 0.4/0.9 47.1% | 0.2/0.8 20.0% | 0.2/0.4 42.9% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.6 | 0.2 | -3.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 9.6% | 2.4 | 39.9% | 39.1% | 46.9% | 21.9% | 8.5% | 7.0% | 7.8% | 10.1% | 2.7% | 2.2 | 1.5% | 1.9% |
#15 Evan Bourgeois | 5 | 7:48 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 0.6/2.2 27.3% | 0.4/1.2 33.3% | 0.2/1 20.0% | -/0.4 0.0% | - | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 0.4 | - | -8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 22.1% | 2.8 | 29.5% | 31.8% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 2.5% | 32.4% | 2.5% | 28.8 | 3.8% | 0.0% |
#9 Dorian Alarcon | 10 | 6:38 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2/0.7 28.6% | 0.1/0.4 25.0% | 0.1/0.3 33.3% | 0.6/0.8 75.0% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.6 | -0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | -0.5 | 14.5% | 2.7 | 52.3% | 35.7% | 42.9% | 114.3% | 1.6% | 7.0% | 4.4% | 23.1% | 12.0% | -26.4 | 1.5% | 1.4% |
#3 Marius Delaire | 2 | 3:47 | - | 0.5 | - | - | - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | -7 | -1.5 | -1.5 | -3.9 | 16.3% | 1.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 200.0% | 0.0% | 11.6% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 6.4% | -34.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










