Espoirs Quimper ELITE 2 Prospects Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 Noah Limol | 19 | 28:04 | 15.9 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 6.5/10.6 60.9% | 6.3/9.7 64.3% | 0.2/0.9 23.5% | 2.7/4.5 60.5% | 3.1 | 4.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 2 | 3.6 | 17.9 | 16.8 | 13.4 | 24.0% | 16.6 | 63.0% | 61.9% | 8.4% | 42.6% | 10.6% | 13.8% | 12.2% | 8.0% | 6.7% | -16.5 | 3.8% | 4.6% |
#99 Alain Nkombe | 27 | 26:36 | 14.2 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.7 | - | 4.5/11.9 37.9% | 2.8/5.9 48.1% | 1.7/6.1 28.0% | 3.4/4.7 73.8% | 0.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 11.6 | 10.6 | 8.1 | 26.4% | 16.5 | 50.7% | 45.0% | 50.9% | 39.1% | 2.5% | 8.9% | 5.8% | 23.2% | 4.5% | 7.6 | 3.0% | 0.0% |
#7 Sam Danfa | 26 | 27:05 | 12.8 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 4.8/8.6 55.4% | 3.8/5.9 64.7% | 1/2.7 35.2% | 2.3/3.3 69.4% | 1.4 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 17.3 | 15.6 | 13.4 | 19.1% | 12.6 | 63.5% | 60.9% | 31.7% | 37.9% | 5.3% | 20.4% | 13.1% | 15.5% | 4.4% | 0.3 | 3.4% | 1.0% |
#5 Yohan Renou | 27 | 28:28 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 3.9/10.5 36.6% | 2/4.3 47.4% | 1.8/6.2 29.2% | 0.8/1.1 73.3% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 11.3 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 19.3% | 13.4 | 46.9% | 45.2% | 59.2% | 10.6% | 4.7% | 7.5% | 6.2% | 18.0% | 3.9% | 6.4 | 5.9% | 0.3% |
#31 Serigne Mbacke | 25 | 22:34 | 7.7 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.3/6.8 48.5% | 3/5.4 55.1% | 0.3/1.3 21.2% | 0.8/2 42.0% | 1.6 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 9.4 | 7.6 | 5.2 | 18.7% | 10.0 | 50.3% | 50.6% | 19.5% | 29.6% | 7.1% | 17.6% | 12.5% | 7.7% | 5.0% | -12.7 | 1.3% | 5.7% |
#2 Nael Pehoua | 12 | 14:10 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.3/5 45.0% | 1.1/2.3 46.4% | 1.2/2.7 43.8% | 1/1.3 80.0% | 0.7 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 6.2 | 4.9 | 20.6% | 6.6 | 60.1% | 56.7% | 53.3% | 25.0% | 4.9% | 6.8% | 5.9% | 15.7% | 3.7% | 6.3 | 2.9% | 1.1% |
#10 Nathanael Criart-Joset | 16 | 18:17 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.5/5.2 48.2% | 2.4/4.9 50.0% | 0.1/0.3 20.0% | 1.3/2.3 54.1% | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | - | 4 | 7.1 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 19.7% | 8.9 | 50.9% | 48.8% | 6.0% | 44.6% | 12.8% | 14.4% | 13.6% | 6.8% | 7.0% | -20.4 | 2.9% | 2.0% |
#15 Hititua Maihi | 2 | 17:10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2.5/3 83.3% | 2.5/3 83.3% | -/- - | 1/1 100.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | - | 2.5 | - | -9.5 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 12.0% | 5.4 | 87.2% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3.0% | 7.5% | 5.4% | 17.9% | 5.1% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#95 Mattheo Mawandza | 13 | 19:25 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 2.4/4.5 52.5% | 2.1/3.8 55.1% | 0.3/0.8 40.0% | 0.5/0.8 70.0% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | -2.6 | 6.4 | 5.5 | 4.9 | 13.6% | 6.3 | 57.6% | 55.9% | 16.9% | 16.9% | 4.1% | 6.7% | 5.4% | 11.5% | 3.5% | -1.2 | 2.5% | 0.8% |
#2 Noa Raballand | 18 | 14:20 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.8/5.3 34.7% | 1.1/2.9 37.7% | 0.7/2.3 31.0% | 0.6/1.2 52.4% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 21.4% | 7.7 | 43.2% | 41.6% | 44.2% | 22.1% | 4.0% | 3.4% | 3.7% | 24.6% | 6.1% | 8.0 | 2.2% | 0.0% |
#74 Lucas Dvorak | 17 | 14:47 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7/3.9 43.3% | 1.5/3.1 48.1% | 0.2/0.9 26.7% | 1/1.5 65.4% | 0.6 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 15.7% | 5.9 | 50.4% | 46.3% | 22.4% | 38.8% | 4.2% | 12.7% | 8.7% | 6.8% | 4.1% | -10.0 | 3.0% | 0.4% |
#1 Matis Broudic | 9 | 10:18 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1/2.4 40.9% | 0.2/0.8 28.6% | 0.8/1.7 46.7% | 0.3/0.4 75.0% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | - | 0.8 | - | -3.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 15.0% | 3.9 | 58.9% | 56.8% | 68.2% | 18.2% | 2.2% | 2.7% | 2.5% | 14.2% | 5.4% | -2.9 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
#4 Côme Berthelot | 11 | 14:23 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8/3.2 25.7% | 0.7/3 24.2% | 0.1/0.2 50.0% | 0.7/1.4 53.3% | 1.3 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | -5.5 | 1.5 | -0.2 | -1.1 | 17.5% | 6.1 | 32.5% | 27.1% | 5.7% | 42.9% | 8.3% | 16.2% | 12.2% | 2.0% | 7.9% | -35.5 | 1.2% | 1.2% |
#26 Elliot Bodenes | 25 | 13:29 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.6 | - | 0.8/3.6 23.3% | 0.4/1.1 33.3% | 0.5/2.5 19.0% | 0.4/0.6 64.3% | 0.3 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -0.4 | -0.7 | 14.9% | 4.8 | 32.8% | 30.0% | 70.0% | 15.6% | 2.0% | 7.1% | 4.6% | 10.4% | 3.4% | 0.0 | 2.0% | 0.0% |
#8 Adrien Roman-Charmois | 17 | 10:47 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8/2.1 38.9% | 0.7/1.6 44.4% | 0.1/0.5 22.2% | 0.5/1 47.1% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | -1.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 11.3% | 3.3 | 43.7% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 47.2% | 4.1% | 11.2% | 7.7% | 2.5% | 3.2% | -16.2 | 2.1% | 0.6% |
#25 Mathieu Floret | 1 | 6:17 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | -/2 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0.0 | -2.0 | -2.3 | 27.8% | 4.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 12.5% | 14.8% | 22.7% | 15.6% | -25.0 | 8.1% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










