Espoirs Poitiers ELITE 2 Prospects Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#7 Jean Vergez-Pascal | 21 | 28:57 | 16.3 | 6.4 | 4.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 5.5/10.7 51.1% | 4.6/7.7 60.2% | 0.9/3 28.1% | 4.5/5.6 80.3% | 1 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 20.1 | 18.3 | 13.9 | 24.4% | 16.9 | 61.8% | 55.1% | 28.4% | 52.0% | 3.3% | 19.8% | 11.3% | 22.7% | 6.3% | 2.0 | 5.1% | 1.2% |
#10 Baba Coulibaly | 26 | 31:05 | 14.9 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 5.2/12 43.5% | 3.8/6.9 54.4% | 1.5/5.1 28.6% | 3/4.1 72.0% | 1.6 | 4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | -2.8 | 13.2 | 12.6 | 8.9 | 21.1% | 16.0 | 53.7% | 49.5% | 42.5% | 34.2% | 5.0% | 12.8% | 8.9% | 9.2% | 3.3% | -2.4 | 1.6% | 0.2% |
#6 Alyx Labinsky | 28 | 24:21 | 12.4 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.4/11.2 39.2% | 2.5/5.3 47.7% | 1.9/5.9 31.5% | 1.8/2.4 74.2% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | -0.5 | 9.7 | 8.1 | 6.3 | 25.0% | 14.9 | 50.6% | 47.5% | 52.5% | 21.0% | 2.4% | 6.4% | 4.4% | 26.4% | 5.3% | 9.3 | 2.2% | 0.3% |
#9 Axel Maynier | 25 | 24:26 | 11.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.1/9.3 44.0% | 2.6/4.3 59.3% | 1.5/5 30.6% | 2/2.6 76.9% | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 9.8 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 20.3% | 12.0 | 56.0% | 52.2% | 53.4% | 28.0% | 5.6% | 5.5% | 5.5% | 8.7% | 3.2% | -2.0 | 2.1% | 1.5% |
#9 Nya-Julien Doumbia | 23 | 19:51 | 10.2 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.1/7.7 52.8% | 3.9/7.1 54.9% | 0.2/0.6 28.6% | 1.9/2.9 65.2% | 1.7 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.9 | -1.2 | 10.9 | 8.5 | 5.8 | 23.3% | 11.2 | 56.8% | 53.9% | 7.9% | 37.1% | 8.8% | 17.1% | 12.9% | 9.2% | 5.4% | -9.3 | 2.0% | 1.6% |
#4 Yves Castanier | 15 | 18:23 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.7/5.7 65.1% | 3.6/4.9 73.0% | 0.1/0.8 16.7% | 2.2/3.3 67.3% | 1 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | -2.5 | 11.0 | 8.7 | 6.5 | 21.0% | 9.2 | 68.3% | 66.3% | 14.0% | 57.0% | 5.6% | 8.5% | 7.1% | 21.6% | 5.3% | 6.5 | 1.9% | 1.6% |
#13 Dimitri Leo | 27 | 18:30 | 7.9 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.9/5.8 49.7% | 2.9/5.7 50.3% | -/0.1 0.0% | 2.1/3.1 66.7% | 2.1 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | -0.1 | 10.5 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 18.8% | 8.5 | 54.7% | 49.7% | 1.3% | 53.5% | 11.6% | 20.6% | 16.1% | 4.5% | 3.5% | -9.1 | 1.3% | 4.9% |
#11 Elie Ntowoa | 27 | 23:52 | 6 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2/6.5 30.9% | 1.9/5.1 38.0% | 0.1/1.4 5.3% | 2/2.9 67.1% | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.5 | -0.8 | 8.9 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 16.3% | 9.4 | 38.9% | 31.4% | 21.7% | 45.1% | 10.5% | 16.6% | 13.5% | 11.7% | 3.4% | 2.7 | 3.2% | 0.3% |
#5 Lilian Deturck | 28 | 21:10 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4/3.6 39.0% | 1.2/2.8 43.6% | 0.2/0.8 22.7% | 1.7/2.4 70.1% | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 0.9 | -1.6 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 12.2% | 6.6 | 50.2% | 41.5% | 22.0% | 67.0% | 5.2% | 7.5% | 6.4% | 14.6% | 4.4% | 3.8 | 1.5% | 1.4% |
#8 Wayan Lessort | 7 | 14:12 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | - | 1.1/4.1 27.6% | 0.3/0.7 40.0% | 0.9/3.4 25.0% | 0.3/0.6 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.7 | 0.6 | -2.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 19.1% | 5.7 | 39.0% | 37.9% | 82.8% | 13.8% | 4.7% | 9.8% | 7.2% | 10.3% | 4.3% | -5.0 | 0.5% | 0.0% |
#12 Yoshua Mpaka | 26 | 8:51 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1/1.8 60.9% | 1.1/1.7 62.2% | -/- 0.0% | 0.1/0.5 25.0% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | -2.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 12.0% | 2.7 | 57.5% | 60.9% | 2.2% | 26.1% | 7.2% | 12.8% | 10.0% | 4.2% | 4.0% | -17.1 | 0.6% | 1.9% |
#9 Axel Perrot | 7 | 10:28 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 0.7/3.9 18.5% | 0.6/1.9 30.8% | 0.1/2 7.1% | -/- - | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | -7.7 | -1.3 | -2.7 | -2.1 | 18.7% | 4.9 | 20.4% | 20.4% | 51.9% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 3.2% | 2.8% | 7.4% | 4.6% | -8.8 | 0.6% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










