Espoirs Denain ELITE 2 Prospects Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#77 Zigmas Kersis | 18 | 25:28 | 13.6 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.4/10.5 41.8% | 2.6/4.8 54.7% | 1.8/5.7 31.1% | 3.1/4.2 73.3% | 1.3 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | -0.8 | 12.1 | 10.6 | 8.0 | 27.1% | 16.8 | 55.2% | 50.3% | 54.5% | 39.7% | 5.5% | 15.4% | 10.7% | 25.7% | 8.4% | -4.3 | 1.4% | 0.6% |
#28 Naël El Moussaoui | 25 | 28:25 | 13.1 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.7/11.1 42.1% | 2.1/2.8 73.2% | 2.6/8.3 31.4% | 1.1/1.6 70.0% | 1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | - | 3.2 | 0.2 | -2.9 | 11.8 | 8.8 | 7.0 | 19.9% | 13.4 | 55.3% | 53.8% | 74.5% | 14.4% | 3.5% | 9.9% | 6.7% | 9.1% | 2.7% | -0.6 | 2.3% | 1.6% |
#7 Jah Caille Allah Rabaye | 24 | 24:15 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 5.1/10.9 46.7% | 3.6/6 60.0% | 1.5/4.8 30.2% | 1.2/1.9 62.2% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | -2.3 | 9.8 | 7.8 | 6.4 | 24.8% | 14.5 | 54.7% | 53.4% | 44.4% | 17.2% | 5.3% | 9.2% | 7.3% | 12.2% | 5.5% | -6.9 | 1.5% | 0.8% |
#9 Louis Macziejewski | 2 | 20:16 | 11.5 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 4.5/9 50.0% | 2/4.5 44.4% | 2.5/4.5 55.6% | -/- - | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | - | 2 | - | 0.5 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 23.3% | 11.5 | 63.9% | 63.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 4.0% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 5.8% | -21.7 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
#2 Noé Sungu | 26 | 30:57 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.6 | - | 4/9.2 44.1% | 2.7/4.7 57.4% | 1.3/4.5 30.2% | 1.8/2.3 76.7% | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | -2.6 | 10.3 | 9.3 | 7.0 | 18.3% | 13.9 | 55.0% | 51.5% | 48.7% | 25.2% | 3.8% | 4.8% | 4.3% | 21.9% | 5.8% | 3.3 | 2.4% | 0.0% |
#8 Tiago Dhalleine Alves | 27 | 25:32 | 10.7 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.9/8.6 45.5% | 3.1/5.6 55.3% | 0.9/3.1 27.7% | 2/2.9 67.9% | 2 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 11.9 | 9.5 | 7.1 | 21.1% | 13.1 | 53.9% | 50.4% | 35.6% | 33.5% | 7.9% | 17.6% | 12.9% | 9.0% | 6.0% | -13.5 | 2.5% | 2.0% |
#10 Abdou Aziz Ndiaye | 18 | 19:52 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 3.7/6.2 59.5% | 3.7/6 61.1% | -/0.2 0.0% | 1/2.9 34.0% | 2.9 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | -1.5 | 10.2 | 9.2 | 6.0 | 20.8% | 10.0 | 55.8% | 59.5% | 2.7% | 47.7% | 14.8% | 21.9% | 18.4% | 7.1% | 6.0% | -16.2 | 1.2% | 0.0% |
#6 Elidjah-Gabriel Lamart | 11 | 23:07 | 7.4 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 2/5.5 36.7% | 1.3/3.2 40.0% | 0.7/2.3 32.0% | 2.6/3.5 76.3% | 1.4 | 3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 11.2 | 9.6 | 7.9 | 18.1% | 9.9 | 52.8% | 43.3% | 41.7% | 63.3% | 5.9% | 12.1% | 9.1% | 25.6% | 6.0% | 12.9 | 4.7% | 0.7% |
#4 Thomas Jacquet | 23 | 15:12 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4/5 48.2% | 2/3.2 60.8% | 0.4/1.7 25.0% | 1/1.5 64.7% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.4 | -3 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 23.1% | 8.3 | 55.1% | 52.6% | 35.1% | 29.8% | 5.8% | 9.9% | 8.0% | 26.2% | 8.4% | -1.1 | 3.4% | 0.5% |
#9 Quentin Gonda | 11 | 15:57 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.9/5.9 32.3% | 1.1/2.2 50.0% | 0.8/3.7 22.0% | 0.7/1.5 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.4 | -4.2 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 22.7% | 8.6 | 40.9% | 39.2% | 63.1% | 24.6% | 3.3% | 8.2% | 5.8% | 17.0% | 6.2% | -4.2 | 1.6% | 0.0% |
#13 Calvin Hamelrijk | 21 | 19:29 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.7/3.2 52.9% | 1.7/3 58.1% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.8/1.5 54.8% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.1 | -3.4 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 12.3% | 5.9 | 54.5% | 52.9% | 8.8% | 45.6% | 8.4% | 11.3% | 9.9% | 10.1% | 5.0% | -12.0 | 1.6% | 0.2% |
#12 Aurélien Pomier | 23 | 13:57 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3/3.5 37.5% | 1.3/3.5 37.5% | -/- - | 0.5/1.3 38.7% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.7 | - | 2.4 | - | -3.4 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 15.9% | 5.8 | 38.4% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 38.8% | 8.5% | 17.6% | 13.2% | 6.4% | 5.8% | -18.8 | 2.8% | 0.6% |
#35 Tom Foulonneau | 12 | 10:33 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9/2.3 40.7% | 0.9/2 45.8% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.1/0.5 16.7% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 | -3.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 12.8% | 3.5 | 38.8% | 40.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 6.1% | 10.1% | 8.1% | 8.1% | 4.6% | -12.0 | 2.2% | 0.7% |
#9 David Moresta | 4 | 12:33 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 0.5/0.8 66.7% | -/0.8 0.0% | 0.8/1 75.0% | - | 2 | 1.5 | - | 1.8 | - | 0.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 9.0% | 3.4 | 45.1% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 14.4% | 7.6% | 11.8% | 5.7% | -14.5 | 2.9% | 2.2% |
#35 Mathéo Balitalike | 4 | 8:27 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 0.8/1.8 42.9% | 0.8/1.5 50.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.3/1 25.0% | 0.3 | 1 | 2 | - | 2.3 | 0.5 | -9.3 | 0.3 | -1.5 | -2.1 | 20.8% | 4.2 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 57.1% | 3.0% | 10.9% | 7.1% | 12.0% | 10.7% | -29.8 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#9 Lou Tala Kamara | 13 | 9:35 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.5/1.5 36.8% | 0.5/1.3 41.2% | -/0.2 0.0% | 0.1/0.2 33.3% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.1 | - | -2.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 8.3% | 2.0 | 36.9% | 36.8% | 10.5% | 15.8% | 5.1% | 10.9% | 8.3% | 6.5% | 2.3% | 0.0 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










