Spain U20 (W) Stats 2026
LEADERS 2026
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#14 Ines Miguez | 7 | 23:25 | 12.4 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 4.4/8.6 51.7% | 3.4/5.9 58.5% | 1/2.7 36.8% | 2.6/4.1 62.1% | 2.1 | 4.3 | 1.4 | - | 2 | 3.6 | 7 | 15.0 | 16.6 | 11.7 | 23.5% | 11.8 | 59.8% | 57.5% | 31.7% | 48.3% | 8.9% | 20.4% | 14.3% | 11.2% | 3.3% | 0.0 | 2.6% | 3.5% |
#16 Carla Cruz | 7 | 22:13 | 10 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1 | - | 3.6/9 39.7% | 2.4/4.3 56.7% | 1.1/4.7 24.2% | 1.7/2.7 63.2% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 2.6 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 22.7% | 11.1 | 49.0% | 46.0% | 52.4% | 30.2% | 1.9% | 8.6% | 5.0% | 15.1% | 2.1% | 9.0 | 2.4% | 0.0% |
#12 Marta Alsina | 7 | 23:44 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.1/7.4 42.3% | 1.3/3.4 37.5% | 1.9/4 46.4% | 1.1/1.6 72.7% | 0.6 | 3.1 | 2.1 | - | 2.9 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 10.6 | 9.1 | 7.5 | 20.6% | 10.3 | 57.2% | 54.8% | 53.8% | 21.2% | 2.3% | 15.0% | 8.1% | 21.9% | 4.8% | 8.4 | 2.9% | 0.7% |
#11 Maria Anais Rodríguez | 7 | 17:45 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.1/9.3 44.6% | 4/8.4 47.5% | 0.1/0.9 16.7% | 0.4/0.6 75.0% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 8.7 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 25.0% | 10.0 | 46.4% | 45.4% | 9.2% | 6.2% | 3.8% | 9.3% | 6.3% | 21.6% | 1.3% | 17.2 | 3.4% | 1.0% |
#17 Irene Noya | 7 | 13:16 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1/4 53.6% | 2/2.9 70.0% | 0.1/1.1 12.5% | 2.3/3 76.2% | 0.7 | 2 | 1.1 | - | 1.4 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 8.4 | 5.6 | 22.2% | 6.5 | 63.1% | 55.4% | 28.6% | 75.0% | 5.3% | 16.2% | 10.5% | 10.7% | 4.6% | -4.4 | 2.9% | 1.2% |
#8 Mireia Jurado | 7 | 18:40 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 2.3/6.4 35.6% | 1.6/3 52.4% | 0.7/3.4 20.8% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | - | 0.9 | 0.3 | 8.1 | 6.4 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 17.9% | 7.1 | 42.5% | 41.1% | 53.3% | 4.4% | 6.6% | 12.8% | 9.5% | 13.9% | 1.6% | 14.0 | 1.6% | 0.0% |
#5 Aina Cargol | 7 | 16:48 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3/5 25.7% | 0.7/2.3 31.3% | 0.6/2.7 21.1% | 2.3/3.4 66.7% | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | - | 1.1 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 6.1 | 7.3 | 4.6 | 22.7% | 8.2 | 41.7% | 31.4% | 54.3% | 68.6% | 2.5% | 15.9% | 8.7% | 28.9% | 5.4% | 17.4 | 3.6% | 1.0% |
#6 Gina Garcia | 7 | 25:29 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 1.6 | - | 1.6/5.1 30.6% | 1.4/4.1 34.5% | 0.1/1 14.3% | 1.4/2.3 62.5% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | - | 1.7 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 4.1 | 16.0% | 8.4 | 38.3% | 31.9% | 19.4% | 44.4% | 2.2% | 7.7% | 4.7% | 28.9% | 4.8% | 25.4 | 3.3% | 0.0% |
#15 Lucia Martinez | 6 | 9:11 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.7/2.5 66.7% | 1.5/2 75.0% | 0.2/0.5 33.3% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | - | 0.7 | 1 | 9.7 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 4.8 | 9.9% | 2.8 | 66.1% | 70.0% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 7.0% | 20.4% | 13.5% | 10.7% | 0.9% | 17.8 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
#13 Paula Salinas | 7 | 8:52 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4/3 47.6% | 1.3/1.7 75.0% | 0.1/1.3 11.1% | 0.1/0.4 33.3% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | - | 1.6 | 0.4 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 15.4% | 3.3 | 49.3% | 50.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 6.2% | 8.5% | 7.3% | 9.9% | 0.8% | 12.9 | 1.7% | 1.9% |
#10 Ines Monje | 7 | 17:25 | 3 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1/3.3 34.8% | 1.1/2.3 50.0% | -/1 0.0% | 0.7/1.6 45.5% | 1.4 | 4.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.4 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 9.3 | 10.0 | 7.1 | 12.0% | 4.7 | 37.7% | 34.8% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 7.9% | 31.0% | 18.5% | 16.2% | 2.2% | 21.3 | 4.0% | 5.7% |
#9 Mireya Sanz | 6 | 9:24 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 0.7/4 16.7% | 0.2/1 16.7% | 0.5/3 16.7% | 0.2/0.3 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 20.2% | 4.3 | 24.1% | 22.9% | 75.0% | 8.3% | 3.5% | 7.5% | 5.4% | 12.6% | 0.9% | 15.5 | 2.8% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










