Spain U19 (W) Stats 2025
LEADERS 2025
Points
Assists
STATISTICS 2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#9 Somto Okafor | 6 | 24:46 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.3/10 43.3% | 3.2/6.2 51.4% | 1.2/3.8 30.4% | 2.7/3 88.9% | 0.8 | 5.7 | 1.5 | - | 0.8 | 2 | 5 | 14.5 | 15.7 | 16.0 | 22.9% | 12.8 | 55.2% | 49.2% | 38.3% | 30.0% | 3.2% | 25.1% | 13.4% | 12.1% | 3.1% | -1.3 | 2.8% | 1.7% |
#11 Maria Anais Rodríguez | 6 | 22:18 | 10.8 | 4 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 4.3/10.8 40.0% | 4/9.5 42.1% | 0.3/1.3 25.0% | 1.8/2.5 73.3% | 2.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 | - | 2.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 9.0 | 8.7 | 6.3 | 28.6% | 14.3 | 45.4% | 41.5% | 12.3% | 23.1% | 9.3% | 9.1% | 9.2% | 13.3% | 5.4% | -7.0 | 4.7% | 1.9% |
#10 Ines Miguez | 6 | 21:50 | 8.2 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.3/7 47.6% | 3.2/6.2 51.4% | 0.2/0.8 20.0% | 1.3/2.8 47.1% | 2.3 | 3.8 | 2.2 | - | 2.5 | 2.7 | 3 | 10.3 | 10.5 | 9.3 | 20.8% | 10.4 | 49.5% | 48.8% | 11.9% | 40.5% | 10.0% | 19.7% | 14.4% | 14.6% | 5.1% | -6.4 | 4.0% | 1.0% |
#16 Carla Cruz | 6 | 21:56 | 7 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8/6.5 28.2% | 1/2.7 37.5% | 0.8/3.8 21.7% | 2.5/3.5 71.4% | 0.5 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.7 | 2.5 | 10.2 | 7.2 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 18.1% | 9.0 | 43.5% | 34.6% | 59.0% | 53.8% | 2.1% | 15.2% | 8.1% | 24.1% | 2.4% | 18.4 | 1.2% | 1.0% |
#12 Marta Alsina | 6 | 20:10 | 6.2 | 2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 2.3/6.5 35.9% | 1.2/3.5 33.3% | 1.2/3 38.9% | 0.3/1 33.3% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | - | 1.7 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 20.0% | 9.4 | 44.4% | 44.9% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 1.6% | 9.3% | 5.1% | 18.4% | 6.4% | -7.1 | 5.6% | 3.0% |
#14 Shaila Nde | 6 | 18:37 | 6.2 | 5.7 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 2/5.5 36.4% | 1.8/4.5 40.7% | 0.2/1 16.7% | 2/2.7 75.0% | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.8 | - | 2 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 9.7 | 9.3 | 9.5 | 18.2% | 7.5 | 46.2% | 37.9% | 18.2% | 48.5% | 12.8% | 18.9% | 15.6% | 10.7% | 2.3% | 2.2 | 2.8% | 5.5% |
#4 Elena Alvarez Castellanos | 6 | 16:26 | 5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1/3.7 27.3% | 1/3.2 31.6% | -/0.5 0.0% | 3/4.2 72.0% | 0.5 | 1 | 1.8 | - | 2.7 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 19.4% | 7.3 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 13.6% | 113.6% | 2.9% | 6.7% | 4.7% | 26.9% | 5.7% | 6.8 | 1.0% | 1.2% |
#5 Ada Toribio | 6 | 23:15 | 4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 2 | - | 1.3/5 26.7% | 1.2/4 29.2% | 0.2/1 16.7% | 1.2/2.3 50.0% | 0.5 | 2.3 | 3.3 | - | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 18.0% | 9.4 | 33.2% | 28.3% | 20.0% | 46.7% | 2.0% | 11.3% | 6.2% | 34.4% | 7.4% | 8.9 | 4.5% | 0.0% |
#13 Paula Salinas | 6 | 10:14 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.8/2 41.7% | 0.7/1.7 40.0% | 0.2/0.3 50.0% | 0.2/0.5 33.3% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 15.7% | 3.6 | 45.0% | 45.8% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 3.1% | 3.6% | 3.3% | 12.2% | 6.7% | -18.8 | 8.4% | 2.0% |
#18 Irene Noya | 6 | 10:17 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.7 | - | 0.3/2.5 13.3% | 0.2/1.3 12.5% | 0.2/1.2 14.3% | 0.8/1 83.3% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.5 | 0.7 | -1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 17.7% | 3.3 | 28.3% | 16.7% | 46.7% | 40.0% | 3.0% | 14.4% | 8.2% | 18.7% | 1.7% | 20.4 | 3.3% | 0.0% |
#15 Lucia Martinez | 5 | 6:46 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.4/1.4 28.6% | 0.4/0.8 50.0% | -/0.6 0.0% | 0.4/0.6 66.7% | 0.2 | 1 | - | - | 0.8 | 1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 12.2% | 1.7 | 36.1% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 2.8% | 17.6% | 9.3% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 12.0 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
#8 Maria Arrebola Sanchez | 4 | 6:51 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 0.3/1 25.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | -/- - | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.3 | - | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 6.0% | 1.3 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 8.5% | 5.6% | 7.2% | 1.8% | 0.0 | 3.7% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










