Elitzur Ramla Women's EuroCup (Women) Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#21 Mikiah Harrigan | 8 | 30:33 | 14.1 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1 | 5.1/9.6 53.2% | 2.8/4.5 61.1% | 2.4/5.1 46.3% | 1.5/1.8 85.7% | 0.6 | 6.1 | 1.9 | - | 2.4 | 2.1 | -2.3 | 18.1 | 17.9 | 12.8 | 20.4% | 12.3 | 67.9% | 65.6% | 53.2% | 18.2% | 2.5% | 20.8% | 12.4% | 13.7% | 3.3% | 2.0 | 1.3% | 3.2% |
#4 Eden Rotberg | 8 | 30:01 | 13.6 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.6/10.5 44.0% | 2.6/5.1 51.2% | 2/5.4 37.2% | 2.4/3 79.2% | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | - | 1.4 | 4 | -0.3 | 12.0 | 14.6 | 10.4 | 23.2% | 14.2 | 57.6% | 53.6% | 51.2% | 28.6% | 4.6% | 8.2% | 6.5% | 15.5% | 4.3% | 0.0 | 2.0% | 0.8% |
#24 Arella Guirantes | 4 | 34:10 | 12.3 | 6 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.3/12.3 34.7% | 3.5/8.5 41.2% | 0.8/3.8 20.0% | 3/4.8 63.2% | 0.8 | 5.3 | 4 | - | 3 | 5 | -1.3 | 11.3 | 13.3 | 6.8 | 26.3% | 18.3 | 42.7% | 37.8% | 30.6% | 38.8% | 2.7% | 16.3% | 10.0% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 8.2 | 1.2% | 1.4% |
#3 Chelsea Nelson | 8 | 26:08 | 10.8 | 5 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4/8.3 48.5% | 4/8.3 48.5% | -/- - | 2.8/3.5 78.6% | 1.6 | 3.4 | 2.3 | - | 4 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 11.9 | 12.0 | 6.8 | 22.9% | 12.0 | 54.9% | 48.5% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 7.7% | 13.3% | 10.7% | 14.6% | 4.7% | -2.1 | 1.6% | 2.3% |
#12 Lior Garzon | 8 | 26:38 | 9.1 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.3/6.6 49.1% | 1.1/1.5 75.0% | 2.1/5.1 41.5% | 0.5/0.8 66.7% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.8 | 0.6 | -0.4 | 9.4 | 8.3 | 6.5 | 14.6% | 8.2 | 65.6% | 65.1% | 77.4% | 11.3% | 3.5% | 8.7% | 6.4% | 9.3% | 2.6% | 1.5 | 1.0% | 0.9% |
#5 Cheridene Green | 8 | 22:27 | 8.5 | 4.6 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.9/5.6 51.1% | 2.9/5.4 53.5% | -/0.3 0.0% | 2.8/3 91.7% | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | - | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 19.1% | 8.8 | 61.2% | 51.1% | 4.4% | 53.3% | 12.2% | 10.8% | 11.4% | 8.3% | 4.6% | -9.9 | 0.9% | 1.6% |
#20 Eleni Bosgana | 2 | 17:58 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 3/6.5 46.2% | 2/2.5 80.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.5 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 0.5 | -1 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 22.1% | 7.9 | 54.0% | 53.8% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 3.7% | 27.6% | 16.0% | 4.4% | 3.0% | -6.3 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
#8 Kyra Lambert | 4 | 29:40 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 2 | - | 2/7 28.6% | 2/5.3 38.1% | -/1.8 0.0% | 1.5/2.5 60.0% | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | - | 1.3 | 4 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 17.5% | 10.6 | 34.0% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 35.7% | 1.0% | 8.5% | 5.2% | 21.5% | 4.6% | 11.8 | 3.7% | 0.0% |
#14 May Revahe | 8 | 17:31 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | - | 1/3.1 32.0% | 0.4/1.6 23.1% | 0.6/1.5 41.7% | 1.3/1.9 66.7% | 0.1 | 1 | 1.8 | - | 1.3 | 1.9 | -0.3 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 15.1% | 5.7 | 49.1% | 42.0% | 48.0% | 60.0% | 0.9% | 6.0% | 3.6% | 24.3% | 5.4% | 15.4 | 2.7% | 0.0% |
#15 Ofir Kirshtien | 4 | 3:29 | 2 | 0.8 | - | 0.5 | - | 0.8/1 75.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.5/0.8 66.7% | -/- - | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | - | - | - | 4.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 18.3% | 1.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 14.0% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 7.8% | 0.0% |
#18 Mika Bitan | 4 | 9:26 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.3/1.3 20.0% | 0.3/0.8 33.3% | -/0.5 0.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | - | 1.5 | 1.3 | - | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 13.2% | 2.7 | 25.5% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 15.7% | 8.9% | 23.2% | 7.2% | 9.2 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#16 Tamar Aya Bar Gal | 6 | 5:07 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | - | 0.2/0.8 20.0% | 0.2/0.5 33.3% | -/0.3 0.0% | -/- - | - | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -1.3 | 16.1% | 1.5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.6% | 3.6% | 5.2% | 7.2% | -33.3 | 5.3% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










