Den Helder Suns BNXT League Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 Reginald Mesidor | 35 | 31:25 | 20 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.7/17.3 38.7% | 3.7/7.9 46.5% | 3/9.4 32.2% | 3.6/5.6 65.1% | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 5.7 | -2.3 | 14.6 | 16.6 | 8.0 | 33.5% | 23.8 | 50.8% | 47.5% | 54.5% | 32.3% | 2.2% | 12.1% | 7.0% | 28.0% | 6.6% | 4.7 | 2.4% | 0.2% |
#0 Bryan Antoine | 34 | 32:24 | 16.9 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 6.1/12.4 49.6% | 4/6.7 59.5% | 2.2/5.7 38.1% | 2.4/2.9 85.6% | 1.1 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.4 | -1.9 | 17.1 | 17.3 | 10.3 | 19.6% | 14.3 | 62.0% | 58.4% | 46.1% | 23.0% | 3.4% | 9.4% | 6.3% | 8.2% | 1.1% | 6.6 | 1.9% | 1.5% |
#7 Carter Gilmore | 35 | 31:02 | 12.8 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 4.5/11.1 40.0% | 2.7/5.3 50.0% | 1.8/5.8 30.9% | 2.1/2.9 72.5% | 1.5 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 3.3 | -0.1 | 15.7 | 16.3 | 8.8 | 20.3% | 14.1 | 51.6% | 48.1% | 52.3% | 26.2% | 4.7% | 19.8% | 12.0% | 11.2% | 2.7% | 4.7 | 2.4% | 2.0% |
#2 Siem Uijtendaal | 26 | 29:25 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.6/11.9 38.4% | 2.8/6.5 42.4% | 1.8/5.4 33.6% | 1.6/2.3 68.3% | 0.8 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 11.0 | 11.7 | 6.3 | 21.6% | 14.4 | 48.5% | 46.0% | 45.2% | 19.4% | 2.8% | 11.5% | 7.0% | 11.5% | 2.6% | 5.3 | 2.1% | 0.9% |
#42 Drew Stover | 35 | 25:02 | 10.4 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 4.9/7.5 65.3% | 4.9/7.2 67.6% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.6/1.3 50.0% | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | -1.5 | 15.9 | 14.3 | 8.4 | 15.9% | 9.0 | 64.7% | 65.3% | 3.4% | 16.8% | 9.8% | 15.8% | 12.7% | 8.5% | 2.0% | 4.4 | 1.2% | 5.2% |
#33 Nick Thran | 34 | 20:59 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | - | 1.8/5.1 35.8% | 1.3/2.5 51.8% | 0.5/2.6 20.5% | 0.7/1.1 63.9% | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | -1.1 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 14.6% | 7.0 | 43.7% | 41.0% | 50.9% | 20.8% | 3.6% | 9.1% | 6.3% | 14.7% | 3.6% | 10.9 | 2.6% | 0.0% |
#10 Jonas Visser | 35 | 14:41 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7/3.3 53.5% | 1.7/3.2 54.5% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.9/1.7 56.9% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 | -0.3 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 14.0% | 4.8 | 55.5% | 53.5% | 1.8% | 50.9% | 9.5% | 16.1% | 12.7% | 5.5% | 3.0% | -5.9 | 1.8% | 1.4% |
#77 Noah Van Der Heiden | 35 | 11:34 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 0.9/2.6 34.1% | 0.4/0.9 46.9% | 0.5/1.7 27.1% | 0.3/0.5 55.6% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | -2.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 12.9% | 3.6 | 44.5% | 42.9% | 64.8% | 19.8% | 6.2% | 10.5% | 8.3% | 4.7% | 3.5% | -11.0 | 2.0% | 0.0% |
#3 Thijs Beens | 29 | 9:21 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8/1.8 41.5% | 0.1/0.4 33.3% | 0.6/1.4 43.9% | 0.2/0.2 83.3% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 12.6% | 2.3 | 60.2% | 58.5% | 77.4% | 11.3% | 2.2% | 5.0% | 3.5% | 7.0% | 2.1% | 4.5 | 1.5% | 0.8% |
#22 Balsa Rantonits | 17 | 5:08 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 0.5/1.1 50.0% | 0.4/0.5 75.0% | 0.2/0.6 30.0% | 0.4/0.7 50.0% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | - | 0.7 | 0.4 | -0.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 13.2% | 1.5 | 58.0% | 58.3% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 1.1% | 21.8% | 10.9% | 4.6% | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.6% | 0.0% |
#12 Steven Post | 8 | 8:59 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | - | 0.4/2.3 16.7% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.4/2.1 17.6% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -2.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.2% | 2.7 | 24.4% | 25.0% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 3.9% | 12.5% | 7.8% | 6.2% | 2.1% | 0.0 | 0.7% | 0.0% |
#11 Erza De Haas | 1 | 2:43 | - | - | 1 | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#8 Max Hartman | 2 | 3:11 | - | 1 | - | - | - | -/1 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | -/- - | - | 1 | - | - | 0.5 | - | - | 0.0 | -0.5 | -0.4 | 11.6% | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.0% | 16.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










