CS Rapid Bucuresti Women EuroCup (Women) Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 Claudia Cuic | 5 | 31:05 | 20.6 | 5.6 | 3 | 0.8 | - | 6.8/15 45.3% | 3.6/7.6 47.4% | 3.2/7.4 43.2% | 3.8/4.8 79.2% | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | - | 2.6 | 4.2 | -6 | 18.8 | 20.4 | 11.8 | 31.1% | 19.1 | 60.2% | 56.0% | 49.3% | 32.0% | 2.3% | 18.3% | 10.4% | 19.5% | 3.5% | 5.2 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#32 Steph Kostowicz | 2 | 35:55 | 20.5 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 9/13.5 66.7% | 9/13.5 66.7% | -/- - | 2.5/2.5 100.0% | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | 2.5 | 4 | -8 | 24.0 | 25.5 | 15.2 | 23.0% | 16.6 | 70.2% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 18.5% | 9.3% | 11.4% | 10.4% | 9.5% | 3.1% | -3.0 | 0.7% | 2.5% |
#38 Miroslava Mistinova | 7 | 32:07 | 13.1 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.9/13.4 36.2% | 2.3/5.6 41.0% | 2.6/7.9 32.7% | 0.9/1 85.7% | 0.7 | 5 | 1.3 | - | 1.4 | 1.4 | -1 | 11.7 | 11.7 | 8.6 | 23.4% | 15.2 | 47.4% | 45.7% | 58.5% | 7.4% | 2.5% | 16.2% | 9.6% | 8.3% | 2.2% | 0.9 | 2.2% | 0.4% |
#24 Taylor Murray | 8 | 32:36 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 4.1/8 51.6% | 3/4.8 63.2% | 1.1/3.3 34.6% | 2.5/3 83.3% | 0.6 | 3.9 | 2 | - | 2.9 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 18.3 | 18.9 | 13.4 | 16.9% | 11.3 | 63.7% | 58.6% | 40.6% | 37.5% | 2.2% | 12.7% | 7.6% | 26.1% | 3.3% | 24.3 | 5.4% | 0.7% |
#88 Dragana Zivkovic | 6 | 25:45 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.7/8 45.8% | 2.2/4.2 52.0% | 1.5/3.8 39.1% | 1/1.2 85.7% | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | - | 3.5 | 1.7 | -5.8 | 10.8 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 18.7% | 9.5 | 57.8% | 55.2% | 47.9% | 14.6% | 3.7% | 8.6% | 6.2% | 11.4% | 2.1% | 7.0 | 3.5% | 1.1% |
#21 Annemarie Godri-Parau | 5 | 28:02 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 0.6 | - | 2.2/8.2 26.8% | 1.8/5.4 33.3% | 0.4/2.8 14.3% | 4.8/5.4 88.9% | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2 | - | 2.6 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 10.0 | 11.8 | 5.8 | 22.5% | 12.6 | 45.4% | 29.3% | 34.1% | 65.9% | 1.6% | 8.5% | 5.1% | 32.3% | 3.9% | 30.2 | 1.1% | 0.0% |
#8 Alexandra-Malina Bobar | 8 | 20:20 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.6/6.1 42.9% | 2.3/5.1 43.9% | 0.4/1 37.5% | 0.8/1.1 66.7% | 1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.8 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 18.4% | 7.4 | 48.1% | 45.9% | 16.3% | 18.4% | 5.6% | 7.9% | 6.8% | 10.4% | 2.0% | 6.8 | 0.3% | 0.5% |
#30 Ana Ivan | 6 | 26:07 | 6 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.2/6.8 31.7% | 1.2/4 29.2% | 1/2.8 35.3% | 0.7/2 33.3% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | - | 3.7 | 4 | 2 | 3.2 | 3.5 | -0.7 | 19.0% | 10.2 | 38.9% | 39.0% | 41.5% | 29.3% | 2.9% | 8.7% | 5.9% | 8.6% | 5.3% | -11.4 | 2.4% | 1.1% |
#17 Nicolett Orban | 8 | 25:09 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 1 | 0.4 | - | 2.5/3.9 64.5% | 2.5/3.9 64.5% | -/- - | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | - | 2.1 | 0.8 | -2.4 | 7.9 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 9.6% | 5.3 | 67.2% | 64.5% | 0.0% | 12.9% | 5.1% | 10.7% | 8.0% | 6.7% | 2.7% | -4.7 | 0.8% | 0.0% |
#7 Ioana Ghizila | 4 | 16:23 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1 | - | 1.5/4.8 31.6% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 1/3.3 30.8% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.3 | 1.3 | -1.3 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 13.5% | 5.5 | 45.3% | 42.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | 1.7% | 10.1% | 5.8% | 7.4% | 1.7% | 4.6 | 3.4% | 0.0% |
#5 Andjela Delic | 1 | 6:24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1/3 33.3% | -/2 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | -/- - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 24.6% | 3.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.0% | 7.9% | 26.0% | 0.0% | 33.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










