Flammes Carolo LFB Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2 Coline Franchelin | 4 | 31:58 | 16.3 | 5 | 10.5 | 3 | - | 5.3/10.8 48.8% | 2/4.8 42.1% | 3.3/6 54.2% | 2.5/3.3 76.9% | 0.3 | 4.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 26.5 | 29.0 | 22.0 | 20.4% | 14.2 | 66.7% | 64.0% | 55.8% | 30.2% | 0.8% | 19.9% | 9.2% | 66.0% | 3.4% | 59.9 | 5.0% | 0.0% |
#75 Vaciana Gomis | 4 | 24:14 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.8/8 46.9% | 2.5/5 50.0% | 1.3/3 41.7% | 6/6.3 96.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 13.8 | 15.5 | 10.9 | 24.5% | 12.5 | 68.6% | 54.7% | 37.5% | 78.1% | 1.1% | 8.2% | 4.3% | 17.1% | 3.9% | 4.0 | 1.6% | 2.6% |
#1 Noémie Brochant | 3 | 27:08 | 11 | 1 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.7 | 4.3/8.7 50.0% | 2.7/4.3 61.5% | 1.7/4.3 38.5% | 0.7/1 66.7% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | 0.7 | 1.7 | 10 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 8.4 | 19.0% | 10.4 | 60.4% | 59.6% | 50.0% | 11.5% | 1.3% | 3.2% | 2.2% | 15.6% | 2.7% | 9.6 | 2.0% | 3.1% |
#34 Tiffany Clarke | 4 | 31:31 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.8 | 5/9.3 54.1% | 5/9 55.6% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.8/1.8 42.9% | 1.8 | 2 | 1.3 | - | 2.5 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 11.5 | 10.8 | 7.3 | 17.0% | 11.3 | 53.6% | 54.1% | 2.7% | 18.9% | 5.9% | 8.4% | 7.0% | 4.7% | 2.2% | -4.4 | 3.4% | 3.0% |
#5 Julie Pospisilova | 4 | 24:11 | 7 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.5/7 35.7% | 2/4.3 47.1% | 0.5/2.8 18.2% | 1.5/1.8 85.7% | 1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 9.5 | 7.3 | 17.7% | 9.0 | 45.0% | 39.3% | 39.3% | 25.0% | 4.4% | 13.7% | 8.6% | 12.6% | 2.8% | 5.5 | 6.6% | 2.6% |
#22 Liliana Banaszak | 4 | 19:23 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 2.8/5.8 47.8% | 2.5/5 50.0% | 0.3/0.8 33.3% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 24.1% | 9.2 | 50.5% | 50.0% | 13.0% | 17.4% | 8.3% | 6.8% | 7.6% | 4.6% | 8.4% | -27.2 | 6.2% | 3.2% |
#8 Isabelle Strunc | 3 | 14:57 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.7/5.7 29.4% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 1/4.3 23.1% | 0.7/1 66.7% | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.3 | 3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 20.6% | 6.4 | 40.9% | 38.2% | 76.5% | 17.6% | 2.4% | 8.6% | 5.2% | 14.7% | 1.2% | 15.5 | 1.2% | 0.0% |
#0 Koi Love | 4 | 14:57 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.8/6.8 11.1% | 0.5/4 12.5% | 0.3/2.8 9.1% | 0.8/1 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | -1.8 | 0.0 | -1.3 | -2.2 | 25.7% | 8.2 | 17.4% | 13.0% | 40.7% | 14.8% | 7.0% | 18.1% | 11.8% | 5.7% | 3.6% | -6.1 | 3.5% | 2.1% |
#10 Wallen Rhennam | 1 | 2:18 | 2 | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | 2/2 100.0% | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 18.4% | 0.9 | 113.6% | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#33 Maia Hirsch | 4 | 18:39 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | - | 0.8/3.5 21.4% | 0.5/2.5 20.0% | 0.3/1 25.0% | -/- - | 1.3 | 2 | 1.5 | - | 2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 5.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 7.3% | 13.9% | 10.4% | 15.0% | 4.4% | 5.0 | 0.7% | 0.0% |
#6 Tenin Magassa | 3 | 4:01 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | - | - | 0.3/0.7 50.0% | 0.3/0.7 50.0% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | - | 1 | - | -2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.8% | 0.7 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15.3% | 23.9% | 18.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










