Besançon NM1 Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
Assists
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#8 Augustinas Venckus | 23 | 31:26 | 14.8 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.9 | - | 4.4/10.2 43.6% | 1.5/2.9 52.2% | 2.9/7.3 40.1% | 3/3.5 86.3% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 13.4 | 14.9 | 8.5 | 21.0% | 13.9 | 63.2% | 57.9% | 71.4% | 34.2% | 1.6% | 6.3% | 4.0% | 21.1% | 3.8% | 12.5 | 1.5% | 0.2% |
#13 Hugo Cluysen | 39 | 26:18 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 4/8.4 47.9% | 2.5/4.5 54.9% | 1.5/3.9 39.7% | 1.9/2.4 80.9% | 0.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 11.6 | 11.5 | 7.3 | 20.0% | 11.1 | 61.0% | 57.1% | 46.3% | 28.8% | 2.0% | 12.9% | 7.5% | 16.0% | 3.5% | 6.4 | 1.0% | 1.0% |
#44 David Hook | 34 | 27:54 | 11.4 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.4/7.5 45.9% | 1.9/3.5 54.2% | 1.5/4 38.5% | 3/3.9 76.9% | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 13.3 | 14.1 | 7.6 | 17.6% | 10.5 | 62.0% | 56.1% | 52.9% | 52.5% | 6.9% | 11.0% | 8.9% | 12.7% | 2.4% | 7.9 | 2.4% | 1.1% |
#3 Idrissa Pouye | 38 | 22:54 | 10.4 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | - | 3.2/8.5 38.1% | 1.9/4.5 41.8% | 1.4/4 34.0% | 2.6/3.2 80.8% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | -1.2 | 9.8 | 10.9 | 6.0 | 23.0% | 11.2 | 52.6% | 46.1% | 47.4% | 37.2% | 3.0% | 11.3% | 7.1% | 21.7% | 3.1% | 14.8 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#12 Calvin Jubenot | 34 | 23:58 | 10.2 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.9/9 43.9% | 3.3/6.7 49.8% | 0.6/2.3 26.9% | 1.7/2.1 79.2% | 1.6 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 11.5 | 10.3 | 6.1 | 23.4% | 11.8 | 51.4% | 47.4% | 25.6% | 23.6% | 7.4% | 20.3% | 13.9% | 9.9% | 4.4% | -4.7 | 2.0% | 2.2% |
#10 Yannick Nkombou | 40 | 24:09 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3.9/6.9 56.7% | 3.9/6.9 56.7% | -/- - | 1.3/2 65.0% | 2.7 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 13.4 | 7.9 | 19.4% | 9.7 | 58.6% | 56.7% | 0.0% | 28.9% | 12.2% | 21.8% | 17.0% | 7.7% | 4.3% | -9.0 | 1.9% | 6.3% |
#1 Fred Thomas | 7 | 25:00 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.1/9.1 34.4% | 2.6/5.3 48.6% | 0.6/3.9 14.8% | 0.7/1.1 62.5% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1 | -8.6 | 5.7 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 19.7% | 10.9 | 39.2% | 37.5% | 42.2% | 12.5% | 2.7% | 7.2% | 4.9% | 17.1% | 2.8% | 9.1 | 1.9% | 2.6% |
#21 Claudien Eliezer-Vanerot | 40 | 22:55 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.5/4.8 52.1% | 2.4/4.2 56.9% | 0.1/0.6 20.0% | 0.9/1.6 58.7% | 0.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 9.8 | 8.4 | 4.7 | 15.1% | 7.1 | 55.1% | 53.4% | 13.0% | 32.8% | 4.0% | 14.0% | 9.1% | 18.9% | 3.9% | 14.3 | 3.4% | 2.5% |
#5 Pavel Bronner-Szulc | 40 | 14:51 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.5/4.8 30.4% | 0.8/2.1 39.0% | 0.7/2.7 23.9% | 1.4/1.8 76.1% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | -1.8 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 23.4% | 7.1 | 44.1% | 37.2% | 57.1% | 37.2% | 1.5% | 9.1% | 5.4% | 28.3% | 5.4% | 15.6 | 2.4% | 0.2% |
#25 Auguste Cagnet | 31 | 12:47 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.7/4.6 36.6% | 1/1.8 53.6% | 0.7/2.8 25.6% | 0.7/0.9 75.0% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | -2.1 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 21.5% | 6.0 | 47.6% | 44.4% | 60.6% | 19.7% | 5.5% | 9.7% | 7.6% | 6.4% | 4.3% | -8.6 | 0.9% | 0.3% |
#30 Simon Correa | 26 | 12:52 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.8/3.4 51.7% | 1.3/1.8 68.8% | 0.5/1.6 31.7% | 0.5/0.7 77.8% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.2 | 0.5 | -2.1 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 15.4% | 4.3 | 61.4% | 59.0% | 46.1% | 20.2% | 4.3% | 13.8% | 9.2% | 9.7% | 2.2% | 6.3 | 1.6% | 0.0% |
#46 Quentin Hanck | 11 | 13:28 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.2/3.3 36.1% | 0.1/0.3 33.3% | 1.1/3 36.4% | 0.9/1 90.9% | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1.7 | 1 | -5.6 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 17.3% | 4.7 | 58.8% | 52.8% | 91.7% | 30.6% | 1.4% | 8.1% | 4.7% | 9.5% | 4.0% | -5.8 | 1.8% | 0.0% |
#12 Josaphat Bilau | 5 | 16:50 | 3.6 | 5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6/4.2 38.1% | 1.6/3.6 44.4% | -/0.6 0.0% | 0.4/0.4 100.0% | 1.4 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1 | -5.6 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 18.4% | 6.6 | 41.1% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 9.3% | 23.9% | 16.6% | 13.4% | 7.0% | -12.2 | 1.3% | 2.7% |
#4 Léonard Waltefaugle-Tempesta | 9 | 3:09 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | - | 0.3/0.9 37.5% | 0.2/0.6 40.0% | 0.1/0.3 33.3% | -/0.2 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | -0.1 | -0.3 | 14.4% | 1.1 | 39.4% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 3.8% | 7.3% | 5.6% | 4.9% | 1.9% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










