Belgium U20 Stats 2026
Follow
LEADERS 2026
Points
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#7 Terence Kekenbosch | 7 | 27:55 | 15.9 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 5.4/13.7 39.6% | 3.7/7.4 50.0% | 1.7/6.3 27.3% | 3.3/4.3 76.7% | 1 | 3.3 | 2.3 | - | 1 | 3.6 | -7.9 | 10.3 | 12.9 | 7.3 | 28.3% | 17.9 | 50.8% | 45.8% | 45.8% | 31.3% | 3.5% | 10.1% | 7.0% | 8.9% | 4.1% | -6.4 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#11 Seppe Voet | 7 | 26:00 | 14.7 | 5.7 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5.4/10.7 50.7% | 5.1/9.6 53.7% | 0.3/1.1 25.0% | 3.6/5.9 61.0% | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | - | 3.1 | 4.6 | -5.1 | 14.0 | 15.4 | 8.3 | 23.9% | 14.9 | 55.4% | 52.0% | 10.7% | 54.7% | 9.7% | 10.4% | 10.1% | 8.2% | 3.0% | -3.8 | 1.6% | 3.2% |
#10 Guillaume De Mol | 7 | 26:31 | 10.6 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3.6/9.7 36.8% | 3.1/7.6 41.5% | 0.4/2.1 20.0% | 3/4.1 72.4% | 1.7 | 6.1 | 2.4 | - | 3.3 | 4.3 | -4.3 | 13.1 | 14.1 | 8.2 | 22.8% | 14.0 | 45.8% | 39.0% | 22.1% | 42.6% | 6.3% | 19.7% | 13.5% | 11.7% | 4.6% | -6.1 | 3.0% | 4.8% |
#6 Feie Tallir | 7 | 24:42 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.9/6 31.0% | 1/3.9 25.9% | 0.9/2.1 40.0% | 3.1/3.6 88.0% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.1 | - | 3 | 4.1 | -7.7 | 9.1 | 10.3 | 6.7 | 19.3% | 10.7 | 50.9% | 38.1% | 35.7% | 59.5% | 2.3% | 7.9% | 5.3% | 39.2% | 6.4% | 20.0 | 1.5% | 1.1% |
#12 Joseph Eruka | 7 | 13:57 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.9/3.9 48.1% | 1.9/3.9 48.1% | -/- - | 0.7/2.3 31.3% | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | - | 2.1 | 1.4 | -6 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 17.4% | 6.3 | 45.5% | 48.1% | 0.0% | 59.3% | 9.1% | 9.4% | 9.3% | 8.3% | 5.3% | -13.6 | 0.5% | 1.0% |
#4 Malcolm Makwa | 7 | 19:54 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.6/6 26.2% | 1.3/3.3 39.1% | 0.3/2.7 10.5% | 1/2.3 43.8% | - | 2.3 | 0.9 | - | 0.9 | 1.3 | -6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 17.2% | 7.9 | 31.6% | 28.6% | 45.2% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 10.1% | 5.3% | 12.9% | 2.2% | 7.3 | 1.8% | 0.0% |
#15 Hugo Giaux | 7 | 15:56 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6/4.1 37.9% | 0.6/1.3 44.4% | 1/2.9 35.0% | -/- - | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.3 | 0.1 | -6.9 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 13.2% | 4.6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 69.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 7.4% | 4.4% | 1.5% | 1.3% | -6.3 | 1.3% | 0.9% |
#9 Daan Pieters | 7 | 12:40 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1/2.3 50.0% | 0.9/1.6 54.5% | 0.3/0.7 40.0% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | 0.3 | 2 | 1.3 | - | 1.6 | 0.9 | -0.1 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 13.6% | 3.9 | 59.0% | 56.3% | 31.3% | 37.5% | 2.2% | 13.6% | 8.3% | 9.5% | 5.1% | -14.5 | 0.6% | 1.1% |
#8 Vince T'Joncke | 7 | 15:56 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 3 | 0.6 | - | 0.9/2.7 31.6% | 0.9/1.6 54.5% | -/1.1 0.0% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 2.3 | - | 1.1 | 1 | -5.6 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 14.7% | 5.4 | 37.0% | 31.6% | 42.1% | 31.6% | 1.7% | 15.4% | 9.0% | 33.9% | 7.3% | 13.3 | 1.8% | 0.0% |
#13 Ruben Fofana | 5 | 10:29 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 0.2/1.6 12.5% | 0.2/1 20.0% | -/0.6 0.0% | 1.4/1.6 87.5% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 2 | 1 | -13.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | -1.2 | 9.1% | 2.9 | 39.1% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 5.5% | 3.4% | 4.4% | 11.2% | 3.0% | 0.0 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#14 Fortune Katiki | 5 | 7:48 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | - | 0.2 | 0.4/0.8 50.0% | 0.4/0.8 50.0% | -/- - | 0.8/2 40.0% | 1 | 1.8 | 1 | - | 3 | 1.6 | -3.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | -1.8 | 15.9% | 2.7 | 47.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 250.0% | 13.0% | 19.7% | 16.7% | 4.7% | 6.8% | -29.9 | 0.0% | 2.4% |
#18 Skye Norulf | 5 | 4:47 | 0.4 | 0.8 | - | - | - | 0.2/0.6 33.3% | 0.2/0.6 33.3% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | - | 1 | - | -2 | 0.8 | -0.2 | -0.6 | 11.0% | 0.6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 11.0% | 7.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










