Belgium U16 (W) Stats 2025
Follow
LEADERS 2025
STATISTICS 2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#11 Pheline Lecluse | 6 | 19:22 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | - | 0.2 | 3.2/9 35.2% | 1.7/4.3 38.5% | 1.5/4.7 32.1% | 0.8/0.8 100.0% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 4.2 | - | 2.8 | 1.2 | -9.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | -0.8 | 30.2% | 13.5 | 46.3% | 43.5% | 51.9% | 9.3% | 3.3% | 7.3% | 5.3% | 18.8% | 10.6% | -18.5 | 0.0% | 0.8% |
#6 Manon Keppenne | 7 | 19:46 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.9/8.4 33.9% | 0.7/2 35.7% | 2.1/6.4 33.3% | 0.6/1.3 44.4% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.7 | - | 0.9 | 1.3 | -11.6 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 25.1% | 11.7 | 46.9% | 46.6% | 76.3% | 15.3% | 1.4% | 12.3% | 6.9% | 21.2% | 6.9% | -7.3 | 1.1% | 0.6% |
#4 Leonie Bens | 7 | 21:54 | 7.6 | 2 | 2.9 | 0.7 | - | 2.3/6.9 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 0.3/1.9 15.4% | 2.7/3.6 76.0% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.9 | - | 1.1 | 3 | -17.9 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 21.7% | 11.3 | 44.9% | 35.4% | 27.1% | 52.1% | 2.5% | 6.1% | 4.3% | 28.3% | 6.5% | 0.0 | 1.6% | 0.0% |
#13 Lina Mc Collum | 7 | 15:53 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | - | 2/5.4 36.8% | 0.3/1.4 20.0% | 1.7/4 42.9% | 0.6/0.6 100.0% | 0.4 | 1 | 0.9 | - | 1.9 | 0.3 | -5.1 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 18.0% | 6.5 | 55.3% | 52.6% | 73.7% | 10.5% | 2.6% | 6.0% | 4.3% | 3.9% | 2.7% | -8.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#8 Cassandra Aubert | 7 | 16:04 | 6.1 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | - | 2/6.4 31.1% | 1/2.4 41.2% | 1/4 25.0% | 1.1/1.4 80.0% | 0.9 | 3 | 2.4 | - | 2 | 2.1 | -9.7 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 24.4% | 9.5 | 43.5% | 38.9% | 62.2% | 22.2% | 5.1% | 17.1% | 11.2% | 5.7% | 7.5% | -21.1 | 6.5% | 0.0% |
#7 Eflin Nalli | 7 | 15:26 | 5.4 | 2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.9/5.1 36.1% | 1.7/4.4 38.7% | 0.1/0.7 20.0% | 1.6/2 78.6% | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | - | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 20.2% | 7.9 | 45.1% | 37.5% | 13.9% | 38.9% | 0.9% | 11.2% | 6.1% | 25.1% | 6.0% | 0.0 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#14 Lily Jans | 6 | 10:39 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.7 | - | 1.7/3.8 43.5% | 1.2/2.2 53.8% | 0.5/1.7 30.0% | 0.7/1 66.7% | - | 0.3 | 2.7 | - | 0.3 | 1.2 | -3.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 31.4% | 6.9 | 52.7% | 50.0% | 43.5% | 26.1% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.4% | 20.8% | 12.5% | -24.0 | 3.0% | 0.0% |
#5 Romane Kirsch | 7 | 15:46 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4/4.4 32.3% | 1/2.3 43.8% | 0.4/2.1 20.0% | 1/1.7 58.3% | - | 1.7 | 1.9 | - | 2.6 | 1.3 | -7.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | -0.3 | 18.2% | 7.0 | 41.3% | 37.1% | 48.4% | 38.7% | 0.0% | 10.3% | 5.2% | 11.3% | 5.9% | -14.2 | 1.8% | 1.5% |
#15 Annelien Depauw | 5 | 21:29 | 4 | 5.6 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2/6 20.0% | 0.8/4.4 18.2% | 0.4/1.6 25.0% | 1.2/1.6 75.0% | 2 | 3.6 | 1.6 | - | 1.6 | 1.2 | -20.8 | 5.4 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 15.9% | 8.3 | 29.8% | 23.3% | 26.7% | 26.7% | 9.5% | 15.9% | 12.8% | 10.0% | 3.7% | -7.2 | 2.8% | 1.5% |
#12 Phebe Mol | 7 | 21:52 | 3.3 | 5 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1/3 38.1% | 1.1/3 38.1% | -/- - | 1/2 50.0% | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.6 | 1.1 | -5.6 | 6.9 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 10.2% | 5.0 | 42.3% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 11.3% | 10.4% | 10.8% | 18.3% | 2.6% | 17.1 | 1.0% | 0.5% |
#10 Tess Roels | 7 | 13:27 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.1/3.6 32.0% | 0.7/1.7 41.7% | 0.4/1.9 23.1% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | - | 0.9 | 1 | - | 0.9 | 1.1 | -4.4 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 15.3% | 4.9 | 41.6% | 38.0% | 52.0% | 24.0% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 2.9% | 13.1% | 3.7% | -2.9 | 3.6% | 0.9% |
#9 Babeth Belche | 7 | 18:48 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.1/2.7 42.1% | 1.1/2.6 44.4% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 3.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | - | 1.6 | 0.6 | -6 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 6.5 | 10.4% | 4.4 | 45.3% | 42.1% | 5.3% | 10.5% | 18.2% | 16.0% | 17.1% | 13.9% | 4.2% | -6.5 | 4.1% | 3.7% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










