BC Kutaisi 2010 Fiba Europe Cup Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2 Detrek Browning | 5 | 32:40 | 14 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5.4/14.4 37.5% | 3/7.8 38.5% | 2.4/6.6 36.4% | 0.8/0.8 100.0% | 1.2 | 3.6 | 3.8 | - | 2.6 | 1.8 | -24.6 | 10.2 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 26.1% | 18.6 | 47.5% | 45.8% | 45.8% | 5.6% | 3.4% | 11.6% | 7.2% | 14.7% | 6.0% | -7.5 | 2.5% | 0.6% |
#4 Tyree Boykin | 6 | 27:53 | 11 | 2.3 | 2 | 1.2 | - | 4.2/11.5 36.2% | 1.8/4.5 40.7% | 2.3/7 33.3% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | - | 1.7 | 3.3 | -24 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 23.6% | 14.1 | 47.2% | 46.4% | 60.9% | 2.9% | 1.7% | 6.8% | 4.2% | 14.0% | 4.6% | -3.5 | 2.1% | 0.0% |
#24 Marqus Gilson | 4 | 27:47 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 1 | 1.5 | - | 4/8.8 45.7% | 3.8/8.3 45.5% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 1.3/1.8 71.4% | 1.5 | 4 | 2.5 | - | 1.8 | 3.5 | -18.8 | 9.8 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 19.7% | 12.0 | 49.9% | 47.1% | 5.7% | 20.0% | 5.3% | 14.7% | 9.9% | 7.2% | 4.6% | -12.5 | 2.7% | 0.0% |
#7 Javion Ogunyemi | 1 | 31:20 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/11 36.4% | 4/11 36.4% | -/- - | 1/2 50.0% | 4 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 1 | -13 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 6.9 | 17.1% | 11.9 | 37.9% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 12.5% | 13.6% | 13.1% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 8.4 | 1.6% | 8.1% |
#5 Luka Alavidze | 6 | 26:32 | 9 | 3.3 | 4 | 1 | 0.2 | 3.5/9.3 37.5% | 3.2/6.7 47.5% | 0.3/2.7 12.5% | 1.7/1.8 90.9% | 0.3 | 3 | 3.8 | - | 3 | 2.8 | -22.2 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 24.2% | 14.0 | 44.4% | 39.3% | 28.6% | 19.6% | 1.2% | 11.8% | 6.2% | 28.9% | 7.3% | 1.2 | 1.9% | 0.6% |
#16 Nika Darbaidze | 6 | 24:35 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.8 | - | 2.8/7 40.5% | 2/4.2 48.0% | 0.8/2.8 29.4% | 0.8/1.2 71.4% | 1 | 2.7 | 2.2 | - | 2.2 | 0.8 | -21.7 | 6.2 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 18.1% | 9.7 | 48.8% | 46.4% | 40.5% | 16.7% | 3.9% | 11.3% | 7.4% | 7.7% | 4.5% | -12.1 | 1.7% | 0.0% |
#15 Giorgi Sulaberidze | 4 | 26:33 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3/8.3 27.3% | 1.3/3.8 33.3% | 1/4.5 22.2% | -/- - | 1.3 | 4.3 | 1.5 | - | 2 | 1 | -27 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 17.3% | 9.8 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 15.5% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.5% | 0.8% |
#0 Bakar Berekashvili | 6 | 19:01 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5/4.3 34.6% | 1.5/3.2 47.4% | -/1.2 0.0% | 1.5/2.2 69.2% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | - | 1.7 | 1.8 | -17.3 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 14.8% | 6.5 | 42.6% | 34.6% | 26.9% | 50.0% | 3.3% | 9.4% | 6.2% | 3.2% | 3.1% | -12.9 | 0.4% | 1.6% |
#3 Nikolozi Soselia | 5 | 17:20 | 3.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | - | 1/3.2 31.3% | 0.6/1.8 33.3% | 0.4/1.4 28.6% | 1.4/1.6 87.5% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.6 | 0.8 | -22 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 15.2% | 5.1 | 48.7% | 37.5% | 43.8% | 50.0% | 2.2% | 10.7% | 6.0% | 4.4% | 3.5% | -15.7 | 2.3% | 0.0% |
#1 Dachi Kavtaradze | 4 | 12:58 | 3.5 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3/2.3 55.6% | 1.3/2.3 55.6% | -/- - | 1/2.5 40.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | - | 1.3 | 2 | -11.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 15.5% | 4.4 | 52.2% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 111.1% | 3.7% | 13.5% | 8.1% | 15.1% | 3.9% | 0.0 | 2.9% | 1.8% |
#8 Temo Dvalishvili | 3 | 8:40 | 3 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 0.7/1.7 40.0% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | 1.7/2 83.3% | - | 1 | 0.3 | - | 1.3 | 1.7 | -8 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 16.1% | 2.9 | 58.9% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 120.0% | 0.0% | 13.7% | 6.0% | 14.6% | 1.9% | 11.6 | 3.8% | 0.0% |
#6 Gera Tcheishvili | 4 | 8:49 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1/2.8 36.4% | 0.8/1.5 50.0% | 0.3/1.3 20.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1 | - | 0.5 | 0.8 | -7.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 22.6% | 4.0 | 42.1% | 40.9% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 2.7% | 6.5% | 4.4% | 10.9% | 5.7% | -12.6 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










