Basket Namur Capitale EuroCup (Women) Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4 Emmeline Leblon | 6 | 31:07 | 12 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 1.7 | - | 4/10.7 37.5% | 2.3/4.8 48.3% | 1.7/5.8 28.6% | 2.3/3.7 63.6% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3 | - | 2 | 6.3 | -8.2 | 10.5 | 14.8 | 9.8 | 23.4% | 15.3 | 48.9% | 45.3% | 54.7% | 34.4% | 2.7% | 8.1% | 5.4% | 33.1% | 5.3% | 9.8 | 3.0% | 0.0% |
#1 Valentine Cambioli | 6 | 22:38 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 2.5/6.7 37.5% | 1.2/2.8 41.2% | 1.3/3.8 34.8% | 3.5/5 70.0% | 0.5 | 1 | 1.3 | - | 3.2 | 5.8 | -6.5 | 5.8 | 8.5 | 4.9 | 21.7% | 10.2 | 55.5% | 47.5% | 57.5% | 75.0% | 2.2% | 4.5% | 3.4% | 6.4% | 3.2% | -6.5 | 2.0% | 0.0% |
#23 Emina Selimovic | 6 | 21:16 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | - | 3/5.5 54.5% | 2.5/4 62.5% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 1.8/2 91.7% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1 | - | 2.2 | 1.7 | -1.8 | 9.7 | 9.2 | 8.3 | 16.8% | 7.4 | 65.3% | 59.1% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 3.3% | 12.7% | 8.1% | 16.5% | 2.6% | 6.8 | 0.4% | 0.0% |
#5 Michelle Onyiah | 6 | 21:19 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.8/5.3 53.1% | 2.8/5.2 54.8% | -/0.2 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2.5 | 5 | 2.7 | - | 3.5 | 2.8 | -1 | 10.8 | 10.2 | 6.5 | 21.3% | 9.3 | 57.6% | 53.1% | 3.1% | 56.3% | 11.9% | 23.3% | 17.7% | 3.3% | 6.9% | -25.0 | 1.7% | 3.7% |
#2 Nila Ayo Blackford | 4 | 27:39 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 3.3/9.8 33.3% | 3/9 33.3% | 0.3/0.8 33.3% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 2.8 | 5.5 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | -13 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 20.6% | 12.0 | 36.4% | 34.6% | 7.7% | 5.1% | 9.1% | 21.9% | 14.9% | 2.0% | 3.9% | -14.6 | 2.0% | 1.0% |
#0 Wivine Defosset | 6 | 23:06 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 2.3/8.8 26.4% | 1.2/4.8 24.1% | 1.2/4 29.2% | 0.5/0.8 60.0% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.7 | - | 1.8 | 1.2 | -4 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 25.4% | 11.9 | 34.4% | 33.0% | 45.3% | 9.4% | 2.9% | 7.9% | 5.4% | 31.2% | 6.3% | 7.0 | 2.4% | 1.4% |
#8 Sarah Dossou | 6 | 28:52 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | - | 2.2/7.3 29.5% | 0.5/2 25.0% | 1.7/5.3 31.3% | -/- - | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | - | 2.7 | 0.2 | -9.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 14.6% | 8.8 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 72.7% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 4.1% | 2.3% | 11.0% | 2.9% | 0.0 | 2.6% | 0.0% |
#14 Julia Franquin | 6 | 22:15 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.8/5 36.7% | 1.8/4.8 37.9% | -/0.2 0.0% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 1.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | - | 3.2 | 1.2 | -6 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 16.3% | 7.4 | 38.8% | 36.7% | 3.3% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 17.5% | 12.0% | 13.7% | 4.5% | -4.5 | 1.2% | 1.5% |
#11 Sara Remacle | 6 | 10:02 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 0.8/3 27.8% | 0.2/0.7 25.0% | 0.7/2.3 28.6% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 0.7 | 0.5 | -3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 18.8% | 3.6 | 37.1% | 38.9% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 3.2% | 12.1% | 7.5% | 9.8% | 2.7% | 0.0 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
#3 Camille Boosten | 6 | 5:10 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2/1.3 12.5% | 0.2/1 16.7% | -/0.3 0.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.2 | 0.3 | -3.3 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -2.0 | 19.4% | 1.8 | 11.3% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 9.9% | 10.7% | 10.3% | 6.1% | 3.7% | -9.2 | 1.8% | 3.6% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










