Germany U20 Stats 2026
LEADERS 2026
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#6 Davi Remagen | 6 | 23:10 | 13 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | - | 4/9.2 43.6% | 2.3/5 46.7% | 1.7/4.2 40.0% | 3.3/4.5 74.1% | 1 | 3.3 | 2 | - | 2.3 | 4.2 | -2.3 | 14.3 | 16.2 | 9.7 | 25.9% | 13.1 | 58.3% | 52.7% | 45.5% | 49.1% | 4.3% | 13.4% | 9.0% | 31.1% | 4.4% | 12.7 | 3.8% | 0.0% |
#11 Jordan Mueller | 7 | 24:14 | 11.1 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 1 | - | 3.6/9.6 37.3% | 2.1/4.1 51.7% | 1.4/5.4 26.3% | 2.6/3.3 78.3% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - | 2.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 10.6 | 11.7 | 6.5 | 22.9% | 12.3 | 50.6% | 44.8% | 56.7% | 34.3% | 1.8% | 6.8% | 4.4% | 31.8% | 2.7% | 24.4 | 2.2% | 0.0% |
#10 Bruno Loll | 7 | 11:10 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 3/6.1 48.8% | 1/2.1 46.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 0.4/0.6 75.0% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1 | - | 1.7 | 0.3 | -1.7 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 27.9% | 7.4 | 65.9% | 65.1% | 65.1% | 9.3% | 3.8% | 20.2% | 11.8% | 2.3% | 4.6% | -11.6 | 1.3% | 0.0% |
#7 Julis Baumer | 6 | 21:50 | 8 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.8/6.3 44.7% | 2.2/4 54.2% | 0.7/2.3 28.6% | 1.7/2.5 66.7% | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | - | 1.7 | 2.5 | -4.2 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 4.8 | 19.1% | 9.1 | 53.8% | 50.0% | 36.8% | 39.5% | 1.5% | 11.3% | 6.6% | 18.2% | 3.9% | 5.5 | 2.0% | 1.6% |
#8 Musa Abra | 7 | 20:24 | 8 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.9 | - | 2.3/6.7 34.0% | 1.4/3.3 43.5% | 0.9/3.4 25.0% | 2.6/3.7 69.2% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | - | 1.7 | 2.4 | -4 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 21.8% | 9.8 | 47.9% | 40.4% | 51.1% | 55.3% | 2.8% | 6.2% | 4.6% | 16.6% | 3.6% | 5.8 | 2.2% | 0.0% |
#32 Nicolas Kodjoe | 7 | 20:57 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.7/8.1 33.3% | 1.3/2.7 47.4% | 1.4/5.4 26.3% | 0.9/1.6 54.5% | 1 | 1.7 | 1.6 | - | 1.4 | 1.6 | -5 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 21.3% | 10.4 | 43.7% | 42.1% | 66.7% | 19.3% | 4.9% | 7.9% | 6.4% | 11.9% | 3.9% | -1.4 | 2.8% | 0.7% |
#22 Amon Doerries | 5 | 21:01 | 7.6 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3/6 50.0% | 2.8/5 56.0% | 0.2/1 20.0% | 1.4/2.4 58.3% | 0.8 | 3.8 | 1.8 | - | 1.2 | 2 | 0.6 | 9.0 | 9.8 | 5.9 | 18.8% | 8.9 | 53.9% | 51.7% | 16.7% | 40.0% | 3.9% | 16.3% | 10.5% | 5.3% | 4.4% | -13.6 | 2.0% | 6.0% |
#77 Daniel Biel | 7 | 18:59 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.3/4.9 47.1% | 1.9/3 61.9% | 0.4/1.9 23.1% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | 1 | 3.3 | 1.9 | - | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 8.0 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 17.1% | 7.1 | 53.2% | 51.5% | 38.2% | 17.6% | 5.2% | 17.0% | 11.2% | 17.1% | 5.0% | 0.0 | 2.0% | 1.5% |
#12 Lars Lenke | 7 | 19:43 | 4 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.3/3.1 40.9% | 1.1/2.7 42.1% | 0.1/0.4 33.3% | 1.3/2.6 50.0% | 1 | 3.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.3 | 1.4 | -0.6 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 4.9 | 12.3% | 5.0 | 46.8% | 43.2% | 13.6% | 81.8% | 5.1% | 17.0% | 11.3% | 9.6% | 1.9% | 8.6 | 2.3% | 4.3% |
#3 Noah Isichei | 6 | 10:50 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.2/2 58.3% | 1/1.7 60.0% | 0.2/0.3 50.0% | 0.7/1.7 40.0% | 1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.7 | 1.5 | -1.3 | 5.2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 11.8% | 3.2 | 57.9% | 62.5% | 16.7% | 83.3% | 9.1% | 21.2% | 15.2% | 10.4% | 2.3% | 5.2 | 1.6% | 0.0% |
#1 Damian Jung | 7 | 12:00 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7/1.1 62.5% | 0.7/1.1 62.5% | -/- - | 1.1/2 57.1% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 2.4 | 1.3 | -5.1 | 3.4 | 2.3 | -0.2 | 9.7% | 2.9 | 63.6% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 175.0% | 4.7% | 10.8% | 7.7% | 5.8% | 3.7% | -14.9 | 1.2% | 3.4% |
#2 Jervis Scheffs | 6 | 11:18 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | - | 0.8/3.8 21.7% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 0.3/2.3 14.3% | 0.3/0.8 40.0% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | - | 0.3 | 0.8 | -7.5 | -0.8 | -0.3 | -1.4 | 19.9% | 4.7 | 27.8% | 26.1% | 60.9% | 21.7% | 3.0% | 1.6% | 2.3% | 4.5% | 2.3% | -3.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










