Germany U20 (W) Stats 2026
LEADERS 2026
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#21 Chanel Ndi | 7 | 22:03 | 10.4 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 4.6/8 57.1% | 4.6/8 57.1% | -/- - | 1.3/2.7 47.4% | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | - | 2.6 | 2.3 | 3 | 13.6 | 13.3 | 11.9 | 20.6% | 10.9 | 56.7% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 33.9% | 15.5% | 11.1% | 13.3% | 22.0% | 4.1% | 7.9 | 1.0% | 1.2% |
#77 Paula Paradzik | 7 | 23:11 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.9/8.4 45.8% | 3.7/6.9 54.2% | 0.1/1.6 9.1% | 1.9/3.4 54.2% | 1 | 2.4 | 2.3 | - | 1.6 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 9.3 | 7.4 | 22.2% | 12.2 | 48.9% | 46.6% | 18.6% | 40.7% | 4.0% | 9.4% | 6.7% | 16.7% | 5.2% | -1.2 | 2.5% | 1.2% |
#10 Jana Koch | 4 | 25:49 | 9 | 2.8 | 1 | 1.5 | - | 2.8/10.3 26.8% | 0.5/3.3 15.4% | 2.3/7 32.1% | 1.3/1.5 83.3% | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | - | 0.5 | 1 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 20.5% | 12.7 | 41.2% | 37.8% | 68.3% | 14.6% | 5.1% | 4.6% | 4.8% | 7.0% | 3.5% | -5.9 | 3.0% | 0.0% |
#16 Clara Bielefeld | 7 | 26:47 | 8.9 | 9.3 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 2 | 3/7.3 41.2% | 2.4/5.9 41.5% | 0.6/1.4 40.0% | 2.3/3.6 64.0% | 1.4 | 7.9 | 4 | - | 2.7 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 18.6 | 19.7 | 17.5 | 20.0% | 12.9 | 50.0% | 45.1% | 19.6% | 49.0% | 4.9% | 26.5% | 15.8% | 39.9% | 7.8% | 16.7 | 3.6% | 7.2% |
#1 Nafi Harz | 7 | 16:46 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 2.6/6.6 39.1% | 1.3/3 42.9% | 1.3/3.6 36.0% | 0.7/1.4 50.0% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.9 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 20.7% | 7.8 | 49.6% | 48.9% | 54.3% | 21.7% | 4.0% | 3.8% | 3.9% | 7.1% | 1.8% | 1.8 | 1.8% | 0.0% |
#6 Maria Perner | 5 | 14:50 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1 | - | 2.2/7.8 28.2% | 1/3.4 29.4% | 1.2/4.4 27.3% | 0.8/0.8 100.0% | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | - | 1.8 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 30.3% | 9.8 | 39.3% | 35.9% | 56.4% | 10.3% | 1.2% | 15.1% | 8.0% | 19.3% | 5.6% | 0.0 | 3.5% | 0.0% |
#33 Lilli Schultze | 7 | 16:54 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.4/4.9 50.0% | 2/4.3 46.7% | 0.4/0.6 75.0% | 0.6/1.4 40.0% | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.4 | - | 1.7 | 1 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 6.9 | 4.9 | 20.6% | 7.9 | 53.4% | 54.4% | 11.8% | 29.4% | 12.0% | 16.7% | 14.4% | 16.1% | 7.5% | -10.8 | 1.3% | 0.8% |
#7 Helena Englisch | 7 | 20:40 | 5.1 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.4/6 40.5% | 2.4/5.9 41.5% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.3/2 14.3% | 3.1 | 6.1 | 2.3 | - | 1.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 10.4 | 10.0 | 7.3 | 18.3% | 9.2 | 37.4% | 40.5% | 2.4% | 33.3% | 14.0% | 26.6% | 20.4% | 22.1% | 5.8% | 4.7 | 0.7% | 2.7% |
#13 Karla Busch | 7 | 12:49 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6/3 52.4% | 1.3/2.6 50.0% | 0.3/0.4 66.7% | 0.1/0.3 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 11.3% | 4.0 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 5.1% | 12.8% | 9.0% | 9.1% | 3.5% | -3.6 | 1.2% | 2.1% |
#20 Greta Scholle | 7 | 13:34 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1/5.7 20.0% | 0.6/2.6 22.2% | 0.6/3.1 18.2% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | - | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | -1.1 | -1.7 | -3.0 | 23.7% | 7.7 | 28.1% | 25.0% | 55.0% | 15.0% | 3.9% | 0.9% | 2.4% | 6.6% | 6.0% | -13.0 | 1.6% | 1.0% |
#17 Anna-Lisa Wuckel | 7 | 15:45 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1/3.6 32.0% | 0.7/1.7 41.7% | 0.4/1.9 23.1% | 0.3/0.6 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 14.1% | 5.5 | 39.2% | 38.0% | 52.0% | 16.0% | 1.7% | 7.1% | 4.5% | 17.0% | 5.7% | 0.0 | 2.3% | 1.7% |
#4 Paulina Reichenauer | 6 | 7:11 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 0.3/2 16.7% | 0.3/1 33.3% | -/1 0.0% | 1.5/1.7 90.0% | 0.7 | 1 | 0.2 | - | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 14.6% | 2.9 | 39.6% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 83.3% | 8.6% | 12.2% | 10.5% | 17.2% | 1.2% | 23.0 | 1.2% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










