Germany U18 Stats 2026
LEADERS 2026
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2 Lucai Anderson | 7 | 29:12 | 15 | 3 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 5.3/12.9 41.1% | 3.1/6.6 47.8% | 2.1/6.3 34.1% | 2.3/3.3 69.6% | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | - | 2.3 | 3.6 | 9.3 | 10.9 | 12.1 | 6.0 | 26.2% | 18.7 | 52.4% | 49.4% | 48.9% | 25.6% | 3.1% | 5.9% | 4.5% | 25.1% | 7.6% | 2.3 | 1.2% | 0.9% |
#8 Anton Kemmer | 7 | 21:32 | 13.6 | 6 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.9 | 5.3/10.4 50.7% | 3.7/5.7 65.0% | 1.6/4.7 33.3% | 1.4/1.9 76.9% | 1.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 | - | 1.6 | 1.6 | 11.1 | 14.6 | 14.6 | 9.1 | 24.2% | 13.0 | 60.3% | 58.2% | 45.2% | 17.8% | 7.1% | 17.4% | 12.3% | 3.0% | 4.0% | -9.9 | 2.3% | 3.9% |
#26 Leonard Kroger | 7 | 22:14 | 11.3 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 4.7/6.6 71.7% | 4.7/6.6 71.7% | -/- - | 1.9/3.3 56.5% | 4.1 | 6 | 0.7 | - | 1.7 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 20.7 | 21.7 | 14.3 | 16.3% | 8.7 | 70.4% | 71.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.8% | 23.4% | 20.2% | 11.8% | 1.6% | 11.5 | 1.6% | 3.7% |
#11 Fabian Kayser | 7 | 24:57 | 10 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.3/10.4 31.5% | 1.3/4.1 31.0% | 2/6.3 31.8% | 1.4/1.6 90.9% | 1.6 | 5 | 2.6 | - | 2.9 | 2.3 | 11.1 | 12.4 | 11.9 | 5.9 | 21.9% | 13.7 | 45.0% | 41.1% | 60.3% | 15.1% | 5.7% | 17.3% | 11.7% | 20.2% | 5.2% | 7.3 | 3.5% | 1.7% |
#5 Dusan Ilic | 7 | 14:18 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | - | 2.6/5.6 46.2% | 1.6/3.4 45.8% | 1/2.1 46.7% | 2/3.1 63.6% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1 | - | 1.1 | 3 | 8.9 | 10.0 | 11.9 | 6.2 | 20.3% | 8.0 | 58.5% | 55.1% | 38.5% | 56.4% | 1.9% | 7.7% | 4.9% | 40.0% | 3.5% | 41.3 | 4.0% | 0.0% |
#13 Marko Petric | 4 | 15:41 | 7.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | - | 2.8/6.5 42.3% | 1.3/2.3 55.6% | 1.5/4.3 35.3% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | - | 1 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 22.7% | 8.4 | 54.0% | 53.8% | 65.4% | 15.4% | 1.5% | 4.4% | 2.9% | 12.2% | 4.7% | 0.0 | 3.9% | 0.0% |
#7 Caspar Vossenberg | 7 | 15:37 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2/4.9 41.2% | 2/4 50.0% | -/0.9 0.0% | 2.1/3 71.4% | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.7 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 18.0% | 7.0 | 49.7% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 61.8% | 4.2% | 4.7% | 4.4% | 4.9% | 2.8% | -4.1 | 2.3% | 0.9% |
#10 Fin Borczanowski | 7 | 21:11 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.6/7.6 34.0% | 2.4/5.6 43.6% | 0.1/2 7.1% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | 2.3 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 9.4 | 9.7 | 5.5 | 17.4% | 8.9 | 36.8% | 34.9% | 26.4% | 11.3% | 9.7% | 12.3% | 11.0% | 12.1% | 2.4% | 9.6 | 4.4% | 3.9% |
#9 Paul-Julius Plato | 7 | 14:15 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.1/4.9 44.1% | 2/3.7 53.8% | 0.1/1.1 12.5% | 0.7/0.9 83.3% | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | - | 0.7 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 17.7% | 6.1 | 49.1% | 45.6% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 8.2% | 12.8% | 10.6% | 7.8% | 3.0% | 0.0 | 2.0% | 2.9% |
#21 Felix Kiehlneker | 7 | 12:10 | 4 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6/2.6 61.1% | 1.6/2.6 61.1% | -/- - | 0.9/2.7 31.6% | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | - | 0.9 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 15.1% | 4.6 | 53.1% | 61.1% | 0.0% | 105.6% | 16.2% | 15.1% | 15.6% | 6.1% | 3.5% | -6.2 | 1.2% | 3.4% |
#0 Lars Danziger | 6 | 11:38 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | - | 1/3.5 28.6% | 0.7/2.5 26.7% | 0.3/1 33.3% | 0.8/1.3 62.5% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 14.6% | 4.3 | 38.7% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 38.1% | 5.3% | 10.6% | 8.1% | 24.6% | 0.7% | 50.9 | 3.5% | 0.0% |
#12 Kenan Youdom | 6 | 6:34 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 0.3/0.8 40.0% | 0.3/0.5 66.7% | -/0.3 0.0% | -/- - | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | - | 1.2 | - | 6 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 10.8% | 1.2 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 6.9% | 13.6% | 10.3% | 24.3% | 2.6% | 85.7 | 5.2% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










