Game: Real Madrid vs Casademont Zaragoza - 01/02/2026
Liga EndesaMatchday 18
Real Madrid
Casademont Zaragoza
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#25 Alex Len | 23:44 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6/8 75.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/0 - | 3/6 50.0% | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 11.0 | 43.4% | 10.6 |
#25 Alex Len | 23:44 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6/8 75.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/0 - | 3/6 50.0% | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 11.0 | 43.4% | 10.6 |
#7 Facundo Campazzo | 21:12 | 9 | - | 6 | 2 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 0/1 - | 3/8 37.5% | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 10 | 6.0 | 45.7% | 10.0 |
#7 Facundo Campazzo | 21:12 | 9 | - | 6 | 2 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 0/1 - | 3/8 37.5% | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 10 | 6.0 | 45.7% | 10.0 |
#11 Mario Hezonja | 17:00 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 2/5 40.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/3 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | -1 | 11 | 12 | 6.7 | 33.5% | 5.9 |
#11 Mario Hezonja | 17:00 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 2/5 40.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/3 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | -1 | 11 | 12 | 6.7 | 33.5% | 5.9 |
#14 Gabriel Deck | 16:40 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 29.1% | 5.0 |
#14 Gabriel Deck | 16:40 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 29.1% | 5.0 |
#6 Alberto Abalde | 13:55 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0/3 - | 0/1 - | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | -3 | -1 | -2.7 | 34.8% | 5.0 |
#6 Alberto Abalde | 13:55 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0/3 - | 0/1 - | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | -3 | -1 | -2.7 | 34.8% | 5.0 |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
#9 Gabriele Procida | 23:20 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | 6/8 75.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 3 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 13.0 | 38.7% | 9.3 |
#9 Gabriele Procida | 23:20 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | 6/8 75.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 3 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 13.0 | 38.7% | 9.3 |
#8 Chuma Okeke | 18:48 | 10 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 4/7 57.1% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 22 | 12 | 13 | 7.4 | 36.1% | 7.0 |
#8 Chuma Okeke | 18:48 | 10 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 4/7 57.1% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 22 | 12 | 13 | 7.4 | 36.1% | 7.0 |
#24 Andres Feliz | 17:35 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 3/3 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 8.7 | 26.9% | 4.9 |
#24 Andres Feliz | 17:35 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 3/3 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 8.7 | 26.9% | 4.9 |
#23 Sergio Llull | 14:44 | 15 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 5/11 45.5% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/8 37.5% | 2/3 66.7% | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 12.3 |
#23 Sergio Llull | 14:44 | 15 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 5/11 45.5% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/8 37.5% | 2/3 66.7% | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 12.3 |
#16 Usman Garuba | 12:46 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 0/2 - | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 13 | 1 | -1 | -1.0 | 22.8% | 3.0 |
#16 Usman Garuba | 12:46 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 0/2 - | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 13 | 1 | -1 | -1.0 | 22.8% | 3.0 |
#1 David Kramer | 12:34 | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 - | 2/3 66.7% | 4/4 100.0% | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4.7 | 44.4% | 5.8 |
#1 David Kramer | 12:34 | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 - | 2/3 66.7% | 4/4 100.0% | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4.7 | 44.4% | 5.8 |
#13 Izan Almansa | 7:42 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 4/4 100.0% | - | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -0.7 | 47.3% | 3.8 |
#13 Izan Almansa | 7:42 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 4/4 100.0% | - | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -0.7 | 47.3% | 3.8 |
| Total | - | 99 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 33/65 50.8% | 19/31 61.3% | 14/34 41.2% | 19/24 79.2% | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 105 | 121 | 122 | 64.2 | - | 72.6 |










