Game: Lietkabelis Panevezys vs Nevėžis Optibet - 06/05/2026
Betsafe LKLMatchday 06/05/2026
Lietkabelis Panevezys
Nevėžis Optibet
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 Gabrielius Maldunas | 26:37 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 16 | 12 | 7.1 | 15.9% | 9.9 |
#12 Gabrielius Maldunas | 26:37 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 16 | 12 | 7.1 | 15.9% | 9.9 |
#7 Kristian Kullamae | 22:21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 5/14 35.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/10 30.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 3.7 | 34.4% | 17.9 |
#7 Kristian Kullamae | 22:21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 5/14 35.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/10 30.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 3.7 | 34.4% | 17.9 |
#6 Lazar Mutic | 21:01 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 6/6 100.0% | - | 1 | 2 | - | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 5.6 | 21.8% | 10.6 |
#6 Lazar Mutic | 21:01 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 6/6 100.0% | - | 1 | 2 | - | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 5.6 | 21.8% | 10.6 |
#2 Dovis Bickauskis | 18:12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 - | 1/1 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4.8 | 11.5% | 4.9 |
#2 Dovis Bickauskis | 18:12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 - | 1/1 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4.8 | 11.5% | 4.9 |
#10 Vytenis Lipkevicius | 10:25 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4.1 | 4.1% | 1.0 |
#10 Vytenis Lipkevicius | 10:25 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4.1 | 4.1% | 1.0 |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
#4 Justas Furmanavicius | 25:25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 - | 4/7 57.1% | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 4.5 | 13.7% | 8.1 |
#4 Justas Furmanavicius | 25:25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 - | 4/7 57.1% | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 4.5 | 13.7% | 8.1 |
#77 Paulius Danusevicius | 24:51 | 18 | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | 8/10 80.0% | 7/9 77.8% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 24 | 25 | 14.2 | 21.5% | 12.4 |
#77 Paulius Danusevicius | 24:51 | 18 | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | 8/10 80.0% | 7/9 77.8% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 24 | 25 | 14.2 | 21.5% | 12.4 |
#5 Nojus Radzius | 21:48 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4/7 57.1% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 11.9 | 13.8% | 7.0 |
#5 Nojus Radzius | 21:48 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4/7 57.1% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 11.9 | 13.8% | 7.0 |
#1 Jamel Morris | 20:24 | 21 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 8/11 72.7% | 5/6 83.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 11.9 | 30.1% | 14.3 |
#1 Jamel Morris | 20:24 | 21 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 8/11 72.7% | 5/6 83.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 11.9 | 30.1% | 14.3 |
#24 Nojus Kulieša | 8:56 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3/5 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | -2 | 5 | 4 | 3.0 | 33.7% | 7.0 |
#24 Nojus Kulieša | 8:56 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3/5 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | -2 | 5 | 4 | 3.0 | 33.7% | 7.0 |
| Total | - | 105 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 37/70 52.9% | 23/41 56.1% | 14/29 48.3% | 17/23 73.9% | 17 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 133 | 132 | 72.8 | - | 76.1 |










