Game: Okapi Aalst vs Heroes Den Bosch - 26/10/2024
BNXT LeagueMatchday 8
Okapi Aalst
Heroes Den Bosch
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#10 Siebe Ledegen | 31:00 | 17 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 6/11 54.5% | 4/9 44.4% | 2/2 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 14.4 | 46.4% | 14.3 | |
#10 Siebe Ledegen | 31:00 | 17 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 6/11 54.5% | 4/9 44.4% | 2/2 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 14.4 | 46.4% | 14.3 | |
#6 Glenn Temmerman | 30:00 | 20 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 7/9 77.8% | 3/3 100.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 19.1 | 36.4% | 10.9 | |
#6 Glenn Temmerman | 30:00 | 20 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 7/9 77.8% | 3/3 100.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 19.1 | 36.4% | 10.9 | |
#3 Ivan Maras | 28:00 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 54.5% | 6/9 66.7% | 0/2 - | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 15.7 | 49.3% | 13.8 | |
#3 Ivan Maras | 28:00 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 54.5% | 6/9 66.7% | 0/2 - | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 15.7 | 49.3% | 13.8 | |
#1 Lazar Mutic | 26:00 | 14 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 4/10 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/7 28.6% | 4/7 57.1% | 1 | 7 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 8.5 | 58.2% | 15.1 | |
#1 Lazar Mutic | 26:00 | 14 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 4/10 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/7 28.6% | 4/7 57.1% | 1 | 7 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 8.5 | 58.2% | 15.1 | |
#8 Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz | 22:00 | 11 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 4/8 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 5.9 | 40.5% | 8.9 | |
#8 Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz | 22:00 | 11 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 4/8 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 5.9 | 40.5% | 8.9 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
#9 Niels Van Den Eynde | 28:00 | 11 | - | 4 | 2 | - | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5.9 | 45.8% | 12.8 | |
#9 Niels Van Den Eynde | 28:00 | 11 | - | 4 | 2 | - | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5.9 | 45.8% | 12.8 | |
#11 Ozzy Massey | 23:00 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 5 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
#11 Ozzy Massey | 23:00 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 5 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
#4 Jasper Unal | 6:00 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
#7 Omar Calhoun | 6:00 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 - | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 66.9% | 4.0 | |
#4 Jasper Unal | 6:00 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
#7 Omar Calhoun | 6:00 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 - | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 66.9% | 4.0 | |
#16 Thibaut Platteeuw | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
#16 Thibaut Platteeuw | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 93 | 35 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 32/59 54.2% | 19/32 59.4% | 13/27 48.1% | 16/22 72.7% | 7 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 108 | 112 | 74.6 | - | 72.7 |










