Game: Châlons-en-Champagne vs Aix-Maurienne - 13/10/2007
ELITE 2Matchday 5
Châlons-en-Champagne
Aix-Maurienne
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34:00 | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | 4/10 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 - | - | - | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 3 | -1 | -1.7 | 20.7% | 13.0 | |
| 34:00 | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | 4/10 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 - | - | - | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 3 | -1 | -1.7 | 20.7% | 13.0 | |
| 30:00 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 2/5 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/2 - | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 7 | 3 | 3.5 | 16.0% | 8.9 | |
| 30:00 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 2/5 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/2 - | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 7 | 3 | 3.5 | 16.0% | 8.9 | |
| 28:00 | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 4.3 | 13.5% | 7.0 | |
| 28:00 | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 4.3 | 13.5% | 7.0 | |
| 24:00 | 11 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 5/8 62.5% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 17.4 | 20.3% | 9.0 | |
| 24:00 | 11 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 5/8 62.5% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 17.4 | 20.3% | 9.0 | |
| 23:00 | 15 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 6/13 46.2% | 4/8 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | 14 | 23.5 | 37.4% | 15.9 | |
| 23:00 | 15 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 6/13 46.2% | 4/8 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | 14 | 23.5 | 37.4% | 15.9 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 31:00 | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 4/8 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 6 | 10.4 | 22.3% | 12.8 | |
| 31:00 | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 4/8 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 6 | 10.4 | 22.3% | 12.8 | |
| 16:00 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 - | 1/1 100.0% | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 2 | -1 | -1.7 | 15.0% | 4.4 | |
| 16:00 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 - | 1/1 100.0% | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 2 | -1 | -1.7 | 15.0% | 4.4 | |
| 8:00 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -0.9 | 12.7% | 1.9 | |
| 8:00 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -0.9 | 12.7% | 1.9 | |
| 4:00 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
| 4:00 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
| 2:00 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
| 2:00 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 62 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24/52 46.2% | 18/35 51.4% | 6/17 35.3% | 8/11 72.7% | 4 | 21 | 17 | - | 17 | 51 | 34 | 54.8 | - | 69.8 |










