Game: Antibes vs Boulazac - 04/04/2009
ELITE 2Matchday 27
Antibes
Boulazac
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34:00 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 43.8% | 6/14 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 15 | 14 | 11.1 | 30.2% | 23.1 | |
| 28:00 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 7/8 87.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 4/5 80.0% | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 22 | 21 | 17.9 | 21.0% | 13.2 | |
| 26:00 | 9 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 4/8 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/1 - | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 6 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 5.6 | 19.6% | 11.4 | |
| 24:00 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | 3/7 42.9% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | 9.4 | 13.0% | 7.0 | |
| 14:00 | 9 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 4/7 57.1% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/2 - | 1/1 100.0% | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 8 | 3 | 3.4 | 30.0% | 9.4 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 24:00 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | - | 2/7 28.6% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/4 - | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 6.0 | 18.3% | 9.9 | |
| 16:00 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 4.7 | 16.7% | 6.0 | |
| 16:00 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 - | 3/4 75.0% | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 16.0% | 5.8 | |
| 14:00 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 2 | -1 | -1.3 | 3.2% | 1.0 | |
| 4:00 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 0.0 | 22.3% | 2.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 86 | 32 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 31/65 47.7% | 22/42 52.4% | 9/23 39.1% | 15/20 75.0% | 11 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 21 | 95 | 70 | 58.1 | - | 78.8 |










